2019 Men's Cross Country Roster

Yr./El. Hometown/Previous School
August Albers full bio August Albers Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Ridgefield, Wash. / Cedar Tree Classical
Ryan Bova full bio Ryan Bova Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Ventura, Calif. / Foothill Technology
Matt Christianson full bio Matt Christianson Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Cheney, Wash. / Cheney
Ibrahim Diop full bio Ibrahim Diop Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: New York, N.Y. / La Salle Academy
Caleb Grode full bio Caleb Grode Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Mill Creek, Wash. / Jackson
Drew Hovde full bio Drew Hovde Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Gabriel Meek full bio Gabriel Meek Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / North Central
Gabe Morales full bio Gabe Morales Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Pasco, Wash. / Chiawana
Joel Mott full bio Joel Mott Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Sumner, Wash. / Sumner
Aidan Smith full bio Aidan Smith Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers
Zachary Stancik full bio Zachary Stancik Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Julian Torres full bio Julian Torres Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Aurora, Colo. / Cheney (Wash.)
Mason Velasquez full bio Mason Velasquez Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Ojai, Calif. / Nordhoff
Connor Weldy full bio Connor Weldy Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: East Wenatchee, Wash. / Eastmont
Garret Willey full bio Garret Willey Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Valley, Wash. / Paideia

2019 Women's Cross Country Roster

Yr./El. Hometown/Previous School
Brittany Anderson full bio Brittany Anderson Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Arlington, Wash. / Arlington
Emma Bates full bio Emma Bates Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Hailey Cleavenger full bio Hailey Cleavenger Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: West Richland, Wash. / Hanford
Sarah Cool full bio Sarah Cool Yr./El.: Sr./So. Hometown/Previous School: Ketchikan, Alaska / Ketchikan
Erica Diemoz full bio Erica Diemoz Yr./El.: So./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Glenwood Springs, Colo. / Glenwood Springs
Becky George full bio Becky George Yr./El.: So./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Deer Park, Wash. / Deer Park
Haley Jacobson full bio Haley Jacobson Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Des Moines, Wash. / Federal Way
Mary Neder full bio Mary Neder Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / St. George's
Nicole Oh full bio Nicole Oh Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Tigard, Ore. / Tualatin
Karina Olson full bio Karina Olson Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Boise, Idaho / Cole Valley Christian
Erin Pfundt full bio Erin Pfundt Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Petersburg, Alaska / Petersburg
Naomi Reyes full bio Naomi Reyes Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Olympia, Wash. / Capital
Krystal Roberts full bio Krystal Roberts Yr./El.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla
Ellie Shoop full bio Ellie Shoop Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Seattle, Wash. / Shorewood
Isabelle Snyder full bio Isabelle Snyder Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville