Licensed to University of Idaho        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 06:56 PM
     2020 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020      
                 University of Idaho - Kibbie Dome - Moscow ID                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                   7.99       7.84Q  5 
  2 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash            7.96       7.87Q  7 
  3 Walton, Skyler               Washington S            8.12       7.88Q  2 
  4 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash            7.88       7.99Q  6 
  4 Duke, La Trouchka            Spokane Spee            8.05       7.99Q  3 
  6 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                   7.96       8.01Q  1 
  7 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth               7.90       8.02Q  4 
  8 Petsch, Katie                Eastern Wash                       7.97q  7 
  9 Moreland, Karina             Idaho                   7.95       8.03   2 
 10 Hewson, Amelia               Whitworth               8.21       8.16   7 
 11 Smith, Kameron               Portland Sta            8.07       8.17   1 
 12 Taylor, Renea                Spokane Spee            8.10       8.21   7 
 13 Visscher, Marieke            Eastern Wash                       8.26   6 
 14 Tellis, Brittany             Eastern Wash            8.18       8.27   6 
 14 Knight, Madelyn              Eastern Wash                       8.27   5 
 16 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark             8.07       8.28   5 
 16 Bazie, Felecia               Gonzaga                 8.21       8.28   2 
 18 Niven, Therisa               Spokane Spee            8.14       8.29   4 
 18 LyDay, Tayler                Idaho                   8.20       8.29   6 
 20 Eberhardt, Mayah             Spokane Spee            8.20       8.30   4 
 21 Glidewell, JoyLynn           Mountain Wes            8.66       8.34   6 
 22 Herrera, Ashley              Eastern Wash            7.99       8.35   3 
 23 Smith, Karlie                Lewis-Clark             8.33       8.40   3 
 24 Rombach, Hailey              Spokane Spee                       8.41   2 
 25 Delcid, Marisol              Whitworth               8.62       8.42   4 
 26 Feinglas, McKenzie           Linfield                           8.43   3 
 27 Hoffman, Alyssa              Eastern Wash                       8.45   3 
 28 Prunier-Herman, Ava          Gonzaga                 8.40       8.51   1 
 29 Migliaccio, Gianna           Mountain Wes            8.67       8.52   6 
 29 Van Liew, Sarah              Gonzaga                 8.35       8.52   3 
 31 Chatriand, Sara              Mountain Wes            8.91       8.53   2 
 32 Inge, Emma                   Linfield                           8.54   6 
 33 Denman, Grace                Mountain Wes                       8.60   4 
 34 Britt, Ashley                Lewis-Clark                        8.68   4 
 35 Martin, Amaya                Spokane Spee            8.57       8.69   7 
 36 Buckhaults, Alexis           Portland Sta            8.32       8.74   5 
 37 Robinson, Natalie            Lewis-Clark                        8.79   1 
 37 Sweatland, Ann               Mountain Wes                       8.79   3 
 39 Smith, Cynthia               Lewis-Clark                        8.81   7 
 40 Wekkin, Laurissa             Mountain Wes            8.84       8.84   4 
 41 Angier, Meg                  Linfield                           8.89   2 
 42 Migliaccio, Analise          Mountain Wes                       8.93   1 
 43 Mihelich, Jenna              Linfield                           8.96   5 
 44 Glover, Treonna              Eastern Wash                       9.06   1 
 45 Johnston, Ireland            Mountain Wes                       9.08   5 
 46 Hempstead, Felicity          Eastern Wash            8.61       9.20   2 
 47 Ryan, Zoe                    Mountain Wes                       9.26   7 
 48 Kuchenbrod, Anneke           Mountain Wes                       9.36   5 
 49 Barker, Emma                 Linfield                           9.37   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Skyler               Washington S            7.88       7.81  
  2 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                   7.84       7.83  
  3 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                   8.01       7.93  
  4 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash            7.87      J7.93  
  5 Duke, La Trouchka            Spokane Spee            7.99       8.00  
  6 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth               8.02       8.01  
  7 Petsch, Katie                Eastern Wash            7.97      J8.01  
  8 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash            7.99       8.17  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Handley, Kristen           Portland Sta           24.30      25.41   1 
  2 Manzo, Alma                  Unat-Spokane           25.90      26.11   8 
  3 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth              25.31      26.45   1 
  4 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash           25.40      26.81   1 
  5 Kennedy, Faith               Eastern Wash           25.80      26.89   1 
  6 Niven, Therisa               Spokane Spee           27.35      26.91   4 
  7 Taylor, Renea                Spokane Spee           25.63      26.97   1 
  8 Tellis, Brittany             Eastern Wash           27.06      27.07   2 
  9 Morrison, Whitney            Mountain Wes           27.25      27.23   3 
 10 Smith, Karlie                Lewis-Clark            27.22      27.31   3 
 11 Smith, Kameron               Portland Sta           26.98      27.46   2 
 12 Hasskamp, Gabbie             Mountain Wes           29.24      27.54   6 
 13 Petsch, Katie                Eastern Wash                      27.81   8 
 13 Hatton, Magan                Eastern Wash           26.20      27.81   2 
 15 Britt, Ashley                Lewis-Clark                       27.90   8 
 16 Van Liew, Sarah              Gonzaga                27.33      27.99   3 
 17 Rombach, Hailey              Spokane Spee                      28.00   7 
 18 Hockett, Anne                Unat-Spokane           27.30      28.06   3 
 19 Eberhardt, Mayah             Spokane Spee           26.50      28.22   2 
 20 Robinson, Natalie            Lewis-Clark            28.30      28.33   5 
 21 Bazie, Felecia               Gonzaga                27.28      28.36   3 
 22 Armstrong, Julia             Unat-Spokane           27.90      28.38   5 
 22 Chatriand, Sara              Mountain Wes                      28.38   7 
 24 Krause, Lauren               Gonzaga                27.60      28.45   4 
 25 Prunier-Herman, Ava          Gonzaga                27.44      28.55   4 
 26 Herrera, Ashley              Eastern Wash           27.62      28.56   8 
 27 Feinglas, McKenzie           Linfield               27.50      28.91   4 
 28 Groth, Emilee                Gonzaga                27.17      29.01   2 
 29 Martin, Amaya                Spokane Spee           28.98      29.22   6 
 30 Inge, Emma                   Linfield                          29.28   7 
 31 Johnson, Lainey              Unat-Spokane           28.50      29.44   5 
 32 Glover, Treonna              Eastern Wash                      29.68   7 
 33 Reiman, Hannah               Idaho                  29.34      29.77   6 
 34 Sherman, Hannah              Unat-Spokane           30.10      30.00   7 
 35 Wekkin, Laurissa             Mountain Wes           29.81      30.25   6 
 36 Sweatland, Ann               Mountain Wes                      30.29   8 
 37 Biondi, Taylor               Gonzaga                27.50      30.31   4 
 38 Mihelich, Jenna              Linfield               29.23      30.39   6 
 39 Linton, Kaylynn              Unat-Spokane           28.50      30.41   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cho, Stephanie               Washington S           54.69      54.61   1 
  2 Paven, Lauren                Idaho                  57.82      57.14   1 
  3 Kurucz, Aaryanna             Idaho                  59.61      59.14   1 
  4 Fletcher, McKenzie           Unat-Spokane           59.80      61.33   1 
  5 Krause, Lauren               Gonzaga                62.00      61.76   2 
  5 Greene, Morgan               Gonzaga                61.08      61.76   2 
  7 Groth, Emilee                Gonzaga                62.45      64.43   2 
  8 Migliaccio, Noel             Mountain Wes                      65.83   3 
  9 Biondi, Taylor               Gonzaga                64.00      66.77   2 
 10 Daniels, Capree              Unat-Spokane           66.00      68.66   3 
 11 Bruno, Alivia                Unattached             62.00      69.14   2 
 12 Glessner, Marley             Mountain Wes                      71.67   3 
 13 Cummings, Mackenzie          Mountain Wes                      72.91   3 
 14 Parker, Jayden               Mountain Wes                      74.74   3 
 15 Warren, Madison              Spokane Spee           59.70    1:29.87   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thacker, Malaina             Idaho                2:16.52    2:15.06   2 
  2 Pecha, Anna                  Idaho                2:16.18    2:15.13   2 
  3 Piercy, Aimee                Gonzaga              2:16.00    2:15.78   2 
  4 Story, Krista                Idaho                2:11.51    2:16.82   2 
  5 Depoe, Paxton                Gonzaga              2:16.00    2:20.63   2 
  6 Schuler, Makenna             Idaho                2:22.01    2:20.81   2 
  7 Pecha, Erica                 Idaho                2:17.78    2:22.55   2 
  8 Gillett, Claire              Gonzaga              2:17.75    2:25.86   2 
  9 Bissell, Jenni               Unattached           2:32.00    2:27.64   1 
 10 Drennen, Maddie              Eastern Wash         2:18.83    2:29.89   2 
 11 Lorenz, Ruby                 Mountain Wes         2:34.08    2:31.52   1 
 12 Flood, Emma                  Gonzaga              2:26.42    2:31.83   2 
 13 Harrison, Anna               Eastern Wash         2:21.66    2:38.18   2 
 14 Bruno, Alivia                Unattached           2:30.00    2:40.30   2 
 15 Thornburg, Jaela             Spokane Spee         2:35.49    2:41.63   1 
 16 Migliaccio, Noel             Mountain Wes                    2:45.17   1 
 17 Crews, Riley                 Mountain Wes         2:39.64    2:45.58   1 
 18 Thomas, Malia                Mountain Wes         3:01.33    2:53.08   1 
 19 Cummings, Mackenzie          Mountain Wes                    2:59.10   1 
 20 Wekkin, Maddyson             Mountain Wes         3:25.03    3:05.24   1 
 21 Cundy, Isabella              Mountain Wes                    3:27.57   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piercy, Aimee                Gonzaga              5:04.00    4:59.33   4 
  2 Legard, Ally                 Gonzaga              5:07.78    5:08.89   4 
  3 Dilmore, Faith               Idaho                5:00.54    5:12.85   4 
  4 Gillett, Claire              Gonzaga              5:11.00    5:14.04   4 
  5 Anderson, Alicia             Gonzaga              5:08.00    5:15.77   4 
  6 Schlepp, Geneva              Washington S         5:17.65    5:17.68   3 
  7 Rogers, Jenna                Gonzaga              5:20.41    5:19.46   3 
  8 Stinger, Desi                Washington S         5:18.85    5:22.38   3 
  9 Sheley, Kaylin               Eastern Wash         5:18.04    5:25.12   3 
 10 Brown, Phoebe                Portland Sta         5:29.69    5:26.54   3 
 11 Baker, Nell                  Idaho                5:15.00    5:27.31   4 
 12 Wesseling, Emily             Idaho                5:11.97    5:27.50   4 
 13 Drennen, Maddie              Eastern Wash         5:05.70    5:27.59   4 
 14 Jones, Sophie                Portland Sta         5:30.00    5:33.18   2 
 15 Evans, Ariel                 Gonzaga              5:15.00    5:35.49   4 
 16 Neder, Mary                  Whitworth            5:56.30    5:38.82   2 
 17 Eberspecher, Zoe             Portland Sta         5:30.00    5:39.03   2 
 18 Glenski, Megan               Gonzaga              5:40.00    5:39.86   2 
 19 Jacot, Rees                  Eastern Wash         5:11.14    5:42.55   4 
 20 Lorenz, Ruby                 Mountain Wes         5:52.05    5:43.36   2 
 21 Wolf, Keely                  Portland Sta         5:33.00    5:43.57   2 
 22 Bissell, Jenni               Unattached           5:45.00    5:50.35   2 
 23 Leinweber, Erika             Eastern Wash         5:24.27    5:51.06   3 
 24 Pecha, Sarah                 Unattached           5:45.00    5:51.07   2 
 25 Cerveny, Alex                Gonzaga              5:30.00    5:54.28   2 
 26 DeWit, Jessica               Mountain Wes         6:01.64    5:54.48   1 
 27 Nelson, Emma                 Mountain Wes         5:53.62    5:58.69   2 
 28 Lamb, Sydney                 Central Vall         6:16.00    5:59.17   1 
 29 Cleavenger, Hailey           Whitworth            5:57.00    6:00.99   2 
 30 Crews, Riley                 Mountain Wes         6:02.77    6:02.92   1 
 31 Beaman, Molly                Eastern Wash         5:25.13    6:03.02   3 
 32 Commons, Lillian             Mountain Wes                    6:03.93   1 
 33 Babcock, Mary Cate           Gonzaga              5:46.00    6:04.71   2 
 34 Meadows, Holly               Central Vall         6:20.00    6:04.92   1 
 35 Rodriguez, Carissa           Portland Sta         5:30.00    6:18.46   2 
 36 Johnson, Haileyann           Unattached           6:15.00    6:25.27   1 
 37 Hale, Emily                  Mountain Wes         6:25.80    6:25.87   1 
 38 Quindry, Kendall             Mountain Wes         5:58.36    6:46.72   1 
 39 Wekkin, Maddyson             Mountain Wes                    6:50.95   1 
 40 Thomas, Malia                Mountain Wes                    7:22.39   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Kelsey              Idaho               10:31.00   10:22.44   2 
  2 Campos, Nathalia             Idaho               10:37.75   10:30.73   2 
  3 Visser, Lilly                Gonzaga             10:38.00   10:35.67   2 
  4 White, Delaney               Portland Sta        10:53.33   10:38.17   2 
  5 Hansen, Brittney             Gonzaga             10:20.00   10:39.22   2 
  6 Adams, Emily                 Lewis-Clark         10:52.70   10:39.37   2 
  7 Hogan, Liz                   Gonzaga             10:28.00   10:40.25   2 
  8 Phelps, Emily                Gonzaga             10:15.00   10:41.83   2 
  9 McCarthy, Caroline           Gonzaga             10:36.29   11:02.41   2 
 10 Gustafson, Katherine         Gonzaga             10:33.29   11:03.83   2 
 11 Pitzman, Megan               Eastern Wash        11:13.55   11:05.17   1 
 12 Brewer, Maizy                Idaho                          11:09.90   1 
 13 Aguilar, Phoenix             Eastern Wash        11:06.11   11:17.32   1 
 14 Kiefer, Amanda               Gonzaga             10:33.34   11:19.39   2 
 15 Salazar, Monica              Portland Sta        11:14.38   11:24.52   1 
 16 Mans, Celie                  Idaho               11:13.90   11:37.14   1 
 17 Sine, Olivia                 Unattached          11:15.00   11:40.93   1 
 18 DeWit, Jessica               Mountain Wes                   11:45.48   1 
 19 Nelson, Emma                 Mountain Wes        11:55.26   12:14.28   1 
 20 Bryntesen, Chloe             Unattached          12:30.00   12:48.82   1 
 21 Erickson, Makayla            Linfield                       13:03.50   1 
 22 Quindry, Kendall             Mountain Wes        11:41.99   13:29.95   1 
 23 Heskett, Emily               Unattached          13:30.49   14:14.32   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Handley, Kristen           Portland Sta            8.94       9.01Q  2 
  2 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi            Eastern Wash            8.95       9.05Q  1 
  3 Hoffman, Alyssa              Eastern Wash            9.22       9.29Q  3 
  3 Njadoe, Ami                  Eastern Wash                       9.29Q  3 
  5 Buckhaults, Alexis           Portland Sta            9.00       9.34q  2 
  6 Hewson, Amelia               Whitworth               9.64       9.48q  2 
  7 Visscher, Marieke            Eastern Wash                       9.57q  1 
  7 Morrison, Whitney            Mountain Wes                       9.57q  2 
  9 Thareek, Rebecca             Eastern Wash            9.72       9.63   2 
 10 Taylor, Renea                Spokane Spee            9.00       9.66   1 
 11 Peffers, Madison             Whitworth                          9.83   2 
 12 Martin, Amaya                Spokane Spee            9.96       9.87   3 
 13 Britt, Ashley                Lewis-Clark                        9.96   1 
 14 Migliaccio, Gianna           Mountain Wes           10.11      10.17   2 
 14 Glidewell, JoyLynn           Mountain Wes           10.14      10.17   1 
 16 Fletcher, McKenzie           Unat-Spokane            9.70      10.27   1 
 17 Nelson, Margaret             Eastern Wash           10.02      10.45   3 
 18 Denman, Grace                Mountain Wes                      10.51   3 
 19 Glessner, Marley             Mountain Wes           10.78      10.53   2 
 20 Hempstead, Felicity          Eastern Wash            9.65      10.72   1 
 21 Anderson, Lillie             Mountain Wes           10.72      11.09   1 
 22 Hockett, Anne                Unat-Spokane            9.50      11.27   3 
 23 Migliaccio, Analise          Mountain Wes                      12.37   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Handley, Kristen           Portland Sta            9.01       8.91  
  2 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi            Eastern Wash            9.05       8.96  
  3 Njadoe, Ami                  Eastern Wash            9.29       9.23  
  4 Hewson, Amelia               Whitworth               9.48       9.30  
  5 Hoffman, Alyssa              Eastern Wash            9.29       9.40  
  6 Morrison, Whitney            Mountain Wes            9.57       9.44  
  7 Visscher, Marieke            Eastern Wash            9.57       9.53  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                        4:10.00    3:59.09   2 
     1) Kurucz, Aaryanna                2) Pecha, Anna                    
     3) Thacker, Malaina                4) Paven, Lauren                  
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:53.05    4:07.59   2 
     1) Bowles, Sophie                  2) Kennedy, Faith                 
     3) Hatton, Magan                   4) Njadoe, Ami                    
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:23.00    4:25.49   1 
     1) Fletcher, McKenzie              2) Sherman, Hannah                
     3) Daniels, Capree                 4) Hockett, Anne                  
  4 Eastern Washington  'C'                           4:05.00    4:29.56   2 
     1) Sheley, Kaylin                  2) Harrison, Anna                 
     3) Jacot, Rees                     4) Beaman, Molly                  
  5 Unattached  'A'                                              4:29.70   1 
     1) Bruno, Alivia                   2) Shakespeare, Kylee             
     3) Pecha, Sarah                    4) Bissell, Jenni                 
 -- Idaho  'B'                                        3:56.00        DNF   1 
     1) Pecha, Erica                    2) Schuler, Makenna               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Overby, Aislinn              Washington S           1.66m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Hayes, Julia                 Idaho                  1.67m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Pace, Suzy                   Washington S           1.74m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Elliott, Taylor              Portland Sta           1.66m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Thareek, Rebecca             Eastern Wash           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Dunleavy, Ceil               Portland Sta           1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Hasskamp, Gabbie             Mountain Wes                      1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Peffers, Madison             Whitworth              1.67m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Kaylor, Monica               Unat-Spokane           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Oates, Alyssa                Eastern Wash           1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash           1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Folger-Vent, Rosalie         Eastern Wash           1.45m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash           4.08m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  2 Schultz, Savannah            Eastern Wash           3.77m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
  3 Fossen, Morgan               Eastern Wash           3.63m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
  4 Hill, Hana                   4throws Trac           3.84m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Beavers, Tayla               Washington S           3.57m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Prouty, Liz                  Eagle Track            4.05m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Woest, Chloe                 Idaho                  3.70m      3.38m   11-01.00 
  7 Folger-Vent, Rosalie         Eastern Wash           3.62m      3.38m   11-01.00 
  9 Jacka, Carrie                Eagle Track            3.90m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Terry, Katrina               Eastern Wash           3.83m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
 11 Ruff, Hally                  Eastern Wash                      3.23m   10-07.00 
 12 Armstrong, Julia             Unat-Spokane           3.30m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
 13 Angier, Meg                  Linfield               3.75m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
 14 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark            3.77m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 15 Barker, Emma                 Linfield               3.04m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 -- Campbell, Jadyn              Mountain Wes                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                  6.17m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Newman, Lauren               Washington S           5.88m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  3 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash           5.49m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Manzo, Alma                  Unat-Spokane           5.42m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  5 Morrison, Whitney            Mountain Wes           5.31m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash           5.89m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  7 Knight, Madelyn              Eastern Wash           5.60m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  8 Denman, Grace                Mountain Wes                      4.33m   14-02.50 
  9 Parker, Jayden               Mountain Wes                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 -- Sweatland, Ann               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Jadyn              Mountain Wes           4.23m       FOUL            
 -- Kuchenbrod, Anneke           Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Jackson, Maya                Spokane Spee           4.87m       FOUL            
 -- Cundy, Isabella              Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Wekkin, Laurissa             Mountain Wes           4.21m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LyDay, Tayler                Idaho                 11.88m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  2 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                 11.94m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  3 Thareek, Rebecca             Eastern Wash          11.74m     11.64m   38-02.25 
  4 Moreland, Karina             Idaho                 12.17m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  5 Morrison, Whitney            Mountain Wes          11.14m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  6 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash          11.30m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Kuhne, Greta                 Idaho                 11.18m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  8 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi            Eastern Wash          11.04m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  9 Folger-Vent, Rosalie         Eastern Wash          10.98m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 10 Manzo, Alma                  Unat-Spokane          11.10m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 11 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Spee           9.36m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 -- Parker, Jayden               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Jadyn              Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Hasskamp, Gabbie             Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Sweatland, Ann               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Moses, Hannah                Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chrisshnay            Washington S          15.56m     14.40m   47-03.00 
  2 Ward, Hadassah               Eastern Wash          14.11m     13.69m   44-11.00 
  3 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                 14.94m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  4 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash          13.49m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  5 Sale, Faimalie               Unattached            14.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  6 Forse, Lita                  Washington S          11.89m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  7 Rambo, Kayla                 Whitworth             12.22m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  8 Nelson, Margaret             Eastern Wash          12.20m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  9 Larsen, Erika                Idaho                 12.31m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Paller, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash          12.03m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 11 Mumford, Angela              Portland Sta          13.29m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 12 Rasmussen, Keeley            Idaho                            11.53m   37-10.00 
 13 Rae, Victoria                Unattached            12.19m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 Breen, Carmen                Lewis-Clark                      11.39m   37-04.50 
 15 Stovall, Carissa             Eastern Wash          11.43m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 16 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          12.52m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 17 Ackerman, Avery              Unat-Spokane          10.24m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 18 Rueber, Kayla                Linfield              11.73m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 19 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark           11.29m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 20 Dibisceglie, Chloe           Eastern Wash          10.94m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 21 Gilmore, Hannah              Unat-Spokane          10.12m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 22 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             10.89m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 23 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             10.98m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 24 Sandstrom, Kes               Linfield              10.82m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 25 Millroy, Savanna             Portland Sta                      8.20m   26-11.00 
 -- McGrath, Meghan              Linfield              11.91m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keyes, Vernice               Eastern Wash          17.63m     17.15m   56-03.25 
  2 Sale, Faimalie               Unattached            16.50m     16.40m   53-09.75 
  3 Ward, Hadassah               Eastern Wash          15.88m     16.05m   52-08.00 
  4 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash          17.40m     15.86m   52-00.50 
  5 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash          18.10m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  6 Bell, Stacia                 Washington S          16.44m     15.66m   51-04.50 
  7 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash          15.95m     15.52m   50-11.00 
  8 Paller, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash          15.87m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  9 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash          14.81m     15.04m   49-04.25 
 10 Kraemer, Amy                 Washington S          13.71m     14.17m   46-06.00 
 11 Forse, Lita                  Washington S                     14.14m   46-04.75 
 12 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                 13.89m     14.12m   46-04.00 
 13 Larsen, Erika                Idaho                 12.25m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 14 Koonce, Tara                 Washington S          14.37m     13.74m   45-01.00 
 15 Rasmussen, Keeley            Idaho                 14.40m     13.73m   45-00.50 
 16 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark           13.31m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 17 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          13.60m     13.38m   43-10.75 
 18 Ackerman, Avery              Unat-Spokane          13.81m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 19 Rae, Victoria                Unattached            10.66m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 20 Stovall, Carissa             Eastern Wash          11.85m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 21 Breen, Carmen                Lewis-Clark                      12.41m   40-08.75 
 22 Dibisceglie, Chloe           Eastern Wash          10.63m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 23 Sandstrom, Kes               Linfield                          9.71m   31-10.25 
 24 Rueber, Kayla                Linfield                          8.96m   29-04.75 
 25 Gilmore, Hannah              Unat-Spokane          11.00m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 -- Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth                          FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickenham, Nolan             Linfield                7.10       7.02Q  7 
  2 Mathews, Jonah               Eastern Wash            6.88       7.03Q  3 
  3 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                   6.85       7.04Q  6 
  4 Punsalen, Miguel             Eastern Wash            7.05       7.09Q  1 
  5 Forehand, Khalil             Idaho                   7.01       7.11Q  4 
  6 Allen, Logan                 Spokane Spee            7.10       7.24Q  5 
  7 Chalmers, Connor             Mountain Wes            7.49       7.41Q  2 
  8 Weeks, Sam                   Michigan Run            7.16       7.17q  1 
  9 Schnatter, Jacob             Spokane Spee            7.17       7.20   4 
 10 Foster, Jaden                Mountain Wes            7.31       7.22   3 
 11 Barrow, Jaron                Portland Sta                       7.24   5 
 11 Ipsen, Britt                 Idaho                   7.10       7.24   7 
 13 Davy, Ryan                   Washington S                       7.26   1 
 14 Holycross, Teagun            Spokane Spee            7.61       7.33   3 
 15 Harrison, Cole               Eastern Wash            7.07       7.35   5 
 16 Manson, Marcus               Spokane Spee            7.20       7.38   3 
 17 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark             7.33       7.49   2 
 18 Mahan, Hunter                Mountain Wes            7.46       7.50   4 
 19 Pfau, Justin                 Linfield                7.35       7.51   1 
 20 Sweatland, Jacob             Mountain Wes            7.54       7.52   6 
 21 Irish-Lodge, Samson          Whitworth                          7.53   5 
 22 Mason, Matt                  Unat-Spokane            7.30       7.57   6 
 23 Palma, Ridger                Mountain Wes                       7.61   4 
 24 Ellison, Gerald Chase        Lewis-Clark             7.34       7.62   4 
 25 Thomas, Tyrus                Unattached              7.20       7.65   2 
 26 Bautista, Kolby              Linfield                7.40       7.69   7 
 26 Barker, Matt                 Spokane Spee                       7.69   7 
 28 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark             7.54       7.70   6 
 29 Krutzikowsky, Ronan          Linfield                7.30       7.71   6 
 30 Taylor, Urijah               Spokane Spee            7.40       7.76   7 
 31 Dupras, Rowley               Mountain Wes                       7.78   4 
 31 Blakely, Elijah              Spokane Spee            7.50       7.78   3 
 33 Hroma, Matthew               Lewis-Clark                        7.79   6 
 34 McMillion, Gordon            Mountain Wes                       7.80   7 
 35 Potter, Keel                 Spokane Spee                       7.85   4 
 36 Willett, Jeremy              Mountain Wes            7.91       7.87   2 
 37 Scarborough, Aidan           Mountain Wes                       7.91   2 
 38 Hudson, Kieler               Mountain Wes                       7.93   6 
 38 Pannell, Brandon             Mountain Wes                       7.93   2 
 40 Fischer, Logan               Mountain Wes            8.09       8.01   1 
 41 Scharfe, Skeet               Mountain Wes                       8.03   1 
 42 Scott, Elijah                Spokane Spee                       8.07   7 
 43 Jacobs, Chase                Mountain Wes                       8.12   3 
 44 Durr, William                Spokane Spee                       8.13   3 
 44 Umile, Dominic               Mountain Wes                       8.13   1 
 46 Zink, Braden                 Spokane Spee                       8.83   7 
 -- Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol       Unat -everett CC        6.92         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                   7.04       6.97  
  2 Mathews, Jonah               Eastern Wash            7.03       7.00  
  3 Mickenham, Nolan             Linfield                7.02       7.01  
  4 Forehand, Khalil             Idaho                   7.11       7.12  
  5 Punsalen, Miguel             Eastern Wash            7.09       7.14  
  6 Allen, Logan                 Spokane Spee            7.24       7.15  
  7 Weeks, Sam                   Michigan Run            7.17       7.28  
  8 Chalmers, Connor             Mountain Wes            7.41       7.37  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillispie, Kaizer            Idaho                  21.77      22.03   1 
  2 Foster, Jaden                Mountain Wes           23.27      22.38   4 
  3 Phelps, Camden               Eastern Wash           23.40      22.45   4 
  4 Mickenham, Nolan             Linfield               22.10      22.52   1 
  5 Bracken, Liam                Eastern Wash           22.92      22.92   3 
  6 Freeman, Jayce               Eastern Wash           22.68      23.02   2 
  7 Davy, Ryan                   Washington S           22.19      23.13   1 
  8 Allen, Logan                 Spokane Spee           22.40      23.23   2 
  9 Schnatter, Jacob             Spokane Spee           22.23      23.32   1 
 10 Hannan, Grant                Eastern Wash           23.24      23.56   3 
 11 Holycross, Teagun            Spokane Spee           23.19      23.60   3 
 12 Morris, Chandler             Linfield               23.80      23.74   4 
 13 Spencer, Sean                Lewis-Clark            24.96      23.76   5 
 14 Mahan, Hunter                Mountain Wes           23.81      23.77   4 
 15 Palma, Ridger                Mountain Wes                      23.97   7 
 16 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              23.04      24.00   3 
 17 Manson, Marcus               Spokane Spee           22.85      24.05   2 
 18 Sweatland, Jacob             Mountain Wes           24.08      24.09   4 
 19 Mason, Matt                  Unat-Spokane           22.78      24.25   2 
 20 Chalmers, Connor             Mountain Wes           24.35      24.30   5 
 21 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark            22.54      24.45   2 
 22 Gregory, George              Spokane Spee           25.64      24.71   6 
 23 McMillion, Gordon            Mountain Wes                      24.81   7 
 24 Blakely, Elijah              Spokane Spee           25.06      24.82   5 
 25 Dombrowski, Luca             Mountain Wes                      24.92   6 
 26 Barker, Matt                 Spokane Spee                      25.04   7 
 27 Akers, Braden                Unat-Spokane           24.60      25.19   5 
 28 Taylor, Urijah               Spokane Spee           23.22      25.24   3 
 29 Bedford, Michael             Whitworth              24.98      25.36   5 
 30 Kirkendall, Cody             Whitworth                         25.42   7 
 31 Potter, Keel                 Spokane Spee                      25.43   6 
 32 Scarborough, Aidan           Mountain Wes                      25.45   8 
 33 Willett, Jeremy              Mountain Wes           26.75      25.85   6 
 34 Jennings, Josiah             Spokane Spee                      25.92   8 
 35 Pannell, Brandon             Mountain Wes                      25.96   6 
 36 Scott, Elijah                Spokane Spee                      26.01   8 
 37 Umile, Dominic               Mountain Wes                      26.26   8 
 38 Rody, Sean                   Mountain Wes                      26.87   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrera, Spencer             Idaho                  48.19      48.64   1 
  2 Baxter, Mack                 Unattached             49.11      49.10   1 
  3 Ayers, Alex                  Unattached             48.08      49.55   1 
  4 O'Neil, Preston              Washington S                      51.11   4 
  5 Aboudou, Sadath              Unat -everett CC       52.10      51.92   2 
  6 Edge, Tyrell                 Unat -everett CC       52.10      52.93   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              52.59      54.09   2 
  8 Morris, Chandler             Linfield               52.20      54.62   2 
  9 Gregory, George              Spokane Spee           51.75      55.11   1 
 10 Beauchene, Tyler             Unat-Spokane           53.50      55.21   3 
 11 Akers, Braden                Unat-Spokane           55.80      56.84   3 
 12 Taylor, Urijah               Spokane Spee           54.55      57.00   3 
 13 Bailey, Jackson              Mountain Wes           56.54      57.14   3 
 14 Kirkendall, Cody             Whitworth              57.95      57.25   4 
 15 Bedford, Michael             Whitworth              57.44      57.38   3 
 16 Dombrowski, Luca             Mountain Wes                      59.89   5 
 17 Garza, Rocky                 Spokane Spee                      60.02   4 
 18 Schroeder, Lucas             Mountain Wes                      61.48   5 
 19 May, Johnathan Lukas         Mountain Wes                      64.97   4 
 20 Herd, Ayden                  Mountain Wes                      71.78   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Dean              Idaho                1:52.84    1:54.39   4 
  2 VanDyke, Clayton             Lewis-Clark          1:54.00    1:55.45   4 
  3 Anderson, Josiah             Idaho                1:53.56    1:56.12   4 
  4 Seely, Caleb                 Idaho                1:54.74    1:56.15   4 
  5 Lovercheck, Chase            Portland Sta         1:50.61    1:56.64   4 
  6 Higgins, Jenner              Idaho                1:51.71   J1:56.64   4 
  7 Burton, Nathan               Idaho                1:51.65    1:58.09   4 
  8 Robert, Lucas                Eastern Wash         1:56.37    2:02.15   4 
  9 Schmautz, Tyler              Mountain Wes         2:03.93    2:02.34   3 
 10 Barville, Ian                Unattached           1:57.17    2:02.49   3 
 11 Diop, Ibrahim                Whitworth            2:01.42    2:02.90   3 
 12 Lay, Josh                    Lewis-Clark          2:01.30    2:02.92   3 
 13 Payton, William              Portland Sta         1:57.22    2:03.16   3 
 14 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash         1:53.66    2:05.30   4 
 15 Solvberg, Spencer            Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.07   2 
 16 Hough, Garrett               Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.05   2 
 17 Omondi, Clinton              Portland Sta         2:12.00    2:09.92   2 
 18 Velasquez, Mason             Whitworth            2:08.00    2:10.43   2 
 19 Shaules, Colin               Mountain Wes                    2:10.95   1 
 20 Hansen, Jakob                Mountain Wes                    2:12.54   1 
 21 Harris, Josh                 Unat-Spokane         2:12.00    2:13.60   2 
 22 Bailey, Jackson              Mountain Wes         2:12.23    2:14.72   2 
 23 Read-Smith, John             Mountain Wes                    2:22.66   1 
 24 Schaper, Boden               Mountain Wes         2:30.44    2:28.33   2 
 25 Winterburn, Aidan            Mountain Wes         2:38.85    2:30.78   1 
 26 May, Johnathan Lukas         Mountain Wes                    2:41.94   1 
 27 Herd, Ayden                  Mountain Wes                    2:51.02   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ben                    Idaho                4:17.66    4:17.05   5 
  2 Barville, Isaac              Eastern Wash         4:10.60    4:17.27   5 
  3 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie      Gonzaga              4:20.20    4:19.80   5 
  4 Griffith, Sam                Washington S         4:19.00    4:20.15   5 
  5 Bach, Myles                  Gonzaga              4:19.28    4:20.73   5 
  6 Rehm, Domenic                Eastern Wash         4:24.02    4:23.19   5 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Washington S         4:26.69    4:23.72   4 
  8 Bates, Evan                  Gonzaga              4:16.92    4:24.05   5 
  9 VanDyke, Clayton             Lewis-Clark          4:17.00    4:24.27   5 
 10 Kline, Ryan                  Idaho                4:24.00    4:25.85   5 
 11 Dawson, Dillon               Lewis-Clark          4:28.00    4:26.37   4 
 12 Ollar, Grayson               Idaho                4:25.35    4:27.14   4 
 13 Vasta, Garrett               Portland Sta         4:25.00    4:28.13   4 
 14 teeples, isaac               Unattached           4:28.00    4:28.73   4 
 15 Schultz, Drew                Idaho                4:25.04    4:30.37   4 
 16 Sandoval, Jonah              Gonzaga              4:19.93    4:32.02   5 
 17 Witman, Zachary              Portland Sta         4:25.00    4:32.84   4 
 18 Hunt, Logan                  White Siberi         4:30.00    4:34.14   4 
 19 Carter, Nathan               Unattached           4:35.00    4:35.80   3 
 20 Smith, Stanford              Unattached           4:30.00    4:35.81   4 
 21 Munoz-Maines, Javier         Gonzaga              4:26.02    4:36.92   4 
 22 Price, Ronan                 Eastern Wash         4:30.05    4:38.07   4 
 23 Whited, Drew                 Eastern Wash         4:31.11    4:38.57   3 
 24 O'Neal, Brock                Unattached           4:38.00    4:39.86   3 
 25 Swanson, Leif                Unattached           4:40.00    4:40.39   3 
 26 Wilcott, Grayson             Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.73   3 
 27 Solvberg, Spencer            Unattached           4:35.00    4:41.10   3 
 28 Klumph, Tanner               Mountain Wes         4:59.55    4:41.37   2 
 29 Larson, Drew                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.05   3 
 30 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash         4:21.42    4:43.27   5 
 31 Stirpe, Jacob                Eastern Wash         4:30.68    4:44.65   4 
 32 Hough, Garrett               Unattached           4:25.00    4:45.54   5 
 33 Feist, Dalton                Unattached           4:45.00    4:46.49   2 
 34 Schmautz, Tyler              Mountain Wes                    4:48.22   1 
 35 Aden, Jonah                  Unattached           5:15.00    4:53.80   2 
 36 Green, Chase                 Mountain Wes         5:17.75    4:55.10   1 
 37 Kness, Alec                  Eastern Wash         4:20.34    4:57.45   5 
 38 Schoenleber, Beckett         Spokane Spee         5:04.02    4:58.06   2 
 39 Velasquez, Mason             Whitworth            4:42.00    4:58.22   3 
 40 Christner, Jacob             Eastern Wash         4:33.16    4:58.58   3 
 41 Shaules, Colin               Mountain Wes                    5:00.60   1 
 42 Greiner, Ethan               Unattached           5:00.00    5:00.62   2 
 43 Kness, Zachary               Unattached           4:37.00    5:00.73   3 
 44 leaming, Kyle                Unattached           4:45.00    5:02.13   2 
 45 Roth, Matthew                Unattached           4:58.00    5:10.54   2 
 46 Gale, Nathaniel              Mountain Wes         5:20.32    5:11.80   1 
 47 Read-Smith, John             Mountain Wes                    5:12.21   1 
 48 Sanguino, Jordan             Unattached           5:00.00    5:20.95   2 
 49 Schaper, Boden               Mountain Wes                    5:34.61   1 
 50 Schroeder, Lucas             Mountain Wes         5:26.30    5:54.78   1 
 51 Odegaard, Isaac              Mountain Wes         6:02.51    6:36.19   1 
 52 Hettick, Aiden               Mountain Wes                    6:45.30   1 
 -- Tolander, Mitch              Portland Sta         4:39.67        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arce, Dominic                Gonzaga              8:25.84    8:29.83   3 
  2 Olsen, Cole                  Lewis-Clark          8:31.30    8:36.92   3 
  3 Stevens, Tim                 Idaho                8:38.00    8:42.44   3 
  4 Radosevich, Kyle             Gonzaga              8:40.92    8:44.83   3 
  5 Walde, Alex                  Gonzaga              8:40.67    8:45.47   3 
  6 Roberts, Matthew             Gonzaga              8:53.49    8:45.55   2 
  7 McCausland, Michael          Idaho                8:37.18    8:47.96   3 
  8 Moore, Riley                 Gonzaga              8:38.21    8:48.70   3 
  9 McCloughan, Sam              Gonzaga              8:56.50    8:48.79   2 
 10 Rehm, Domenic                Eastern Wash         8:50.00    8:50.39   2 
 11 Stucker, Dwain               Unattached           8:30.30    8:50.47   3 
 12 Ledwith, Carter              Eastern Wash         8:30.00    8:50.82   3 
 13 Schrag, Kennan               Washington S         8:25.25    8:54.70   3 
 14 Connell, David               Gonzaga              8:42.38    8:58.19   3 
 15 Brown, Ben                   Gonzaga              8:48.21    9:01.84   2 
 16 Hippe, Brandon               Portland Sta         8:55.00    9:02.15   2 
 17 Barville, Isaac              Eastern Wash         8:35.00    9:03.07   3 
 18 Rzewnicki, Bradley           Gonzaga              8:53.21    9:04.37   2 
 19 Peters, Evan                 Unattached           8:45.00    9:05.04   3 
 20 Lyne, Jackson                Gonzaga              8:44.20    9:08.00   3 
 21 Dinnel, Gabriel              Idaho                8:55.00    9:08.99   2 
 22 Jemison, Liam                Portland Sta         9:00.00    9:09.12   2 
 23 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga              8:39.44    9:12.19   3 
 24 Gill, Rajesh                 Unattached           9:10.00    9:14.41   2 
 25 Grams, Zachary               Portland Sta         8:57.00    9:21.71   2 
 26 Dohm, Timo                   Idaho                8:59.62    9:24.94   2 
 27 Solano, Erik                 Portland Sta         8:58.36    9:25.16   2 
 28 Lingwall, Samuel             Portland Sta         8:55.00    9:28.12   2 
 29 Sundt, Zack                  Unattached           9:20.00    9:28.40   2 
 30 Klumph, Tanner               Mountain Wes        10:02.02    9:30.03   1 
 31 Shedd, Kelly                 Portland Sta         9:15.00    9:31.07   2 
 32 Green, Chase                 Mountain Wes        10:43.01    9:34.63   1 
 33 Lapic, Ethan                 Unattached           9:30.00    9:47.77   1 
 34 Smith, Aidan                 Whitworth            9:40.13    9:51.43   1 
 35 Christian, John              Linfield             9:30.00    9:51.65   1 
 36 Engdahl, Ian                 Unattached           9:20.00    9:51.69   1 
 37 Gale, Nathaniel              Mountain Wes        11:03.38   10:42.21   1 
 38 Hansen, Jakob                Mountain Wes                   10:52.10   1 
 39 Hettick, Aiden               Mountain Wes                   12:48.00   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fontenot, Ryan               Unattached              7.78       7.90Q  3 
  2 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                   7.87       8.07Q  1 
  3 Bowden, Parker               Eastern Wash            8.04       8.43Q  2 
  4 Burch, Nate                  Unat-Spokane            8.20       8.46q  2 
  5 Thomas, Tyrus                Unattached              8.20       8.74q  1 
  6 Andres, Seth                 Washington S            8.57       8.77q  3 
  7 Easley, Logan                Spokane Spee                       8.82q  3 
  8 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark             8.78       8.83q  2 
  9 Teevens, Cody                Washington S                       8.85   1 
 10 Harris, Josh                 Unat-Spokane            8.60       9.10   3 
 11 Spencer, Sean                Lewis-Clark                        9.31   2 
 12 Fischer, Logan               Mountain Wes            9.54       9.70   3 
 13 Patterson, Max               Linfield                9.22       9.71   1 
 14 Garza, Rocky                 Spokane Spee                      10.33   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fontenot, Ryan               Unattached              7.90       8.01  
  2 Bowden, Parker               Eastern Wash            8.43       8.02  
  3 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                   8.07       8.06  
  4 Burch, Nate                  Unat-Spokane            8.46       8.40  
  5 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark             8.83       8.84  
  6 Easley, Logan                Spokane Spee            8.82       8.86  
  7 Thomas, Tyrus                Unattached              8.74       8.87  
  8 Andres, Seth                 Washington S            8.77      10.28  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                        3:20.00    3:22.14   2 
     1) Gillispie, Kaizer               2) Ellenwood, Dean                
     3) Higgins, Jenner                 4) Anderson, Josiah               
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:14.73    3:29.18   2 
     1) Freeman, Jayce                  2) Phelps, Camden                 
     3) Hannan, Grant                   4) Bracken, Liam                  
  3 Portland State  'A'                               3:23.46    3:32.03   2 
     1) Barrow, Jaron                   2) Payton, William                
     3) Omandi, Clinton                 4) Lovercheck, Chase              
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:33.92   1 
     1) Burch, Nate                     2) Mason, Matt                    
     3) Beauchene, Tyler                4) Harris, Josh                   
  5 Eastern Washington  'D'                           3:30.00    3:43.22   1 
     1) Robert, Lucas                   2) Whited, Drew                   
     3) Kness, Alec                     4) Christner, Jacob               
  6 Eastern Washington  'B'                           3:25.00    3:44.84   2 
     1) Shurtliff, Grant                2) Porterfield, Quintin           
     3) Pullin, Aaron                   4) Treat, Race                    
  7 Mountain West Track Club  'A'                                3:45.56   1 
     1) Klumph, Tanner                  2) Bailey, Jackson                
     3) Palma, Ridger                   4) Foster, Jaden                  
  8 Eastern Washington  'C'                           3:30.00    3:52.53   1 
     1) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker         2) Conley, Elijah                 
     3) Lane, James                     4) Zach, Klobutcher               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Baxter, Mack                    2) Ayers, Alex                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Daylon                Washington S                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Sheeran, Beau                Washington S           2.05m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Ferdinand, Taino             Washington S                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Ipsen, Britt                 Idaho                  2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 McGinniss, Killon            Eastern Wash           2.07m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 White, Colby                 Washington S                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Davis, Jabriel               Unat-Spokane           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Taylor, Jonathon             Unat-Spokane           1.91m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Dupras, Rowley               Mountain Wes                     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Jennings, Josiah             Spokane Spee                      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 McKinney, Karson             Unat-Spokane           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Muchmore, Bryson             Mountain Wes           1.80m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Masanga, Braden              Portland Sta           4.70m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Aiello, Bailey               Eastern Wash           4.82m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Zach, Klobutcher             Eastern Wash           4.82m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Fowler, Ben                  Linfield               4.37m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Taylor, Jonathon             Unat-Spokane           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Krutzikowsky, Ronan          Linfield               4.34m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Benane, Thomas               Unat-Spokane           3.62m         NH            
 -- Freitag, Braydon             Eastern Wash           4.67m         NH            
 -- Wieber, Quinn                Unat-Spokane           3.90m         NH            
 -- Bautista, Kolby              Linfield               4.27m         NH            
 -- Fischer, Logan               Mountain Wes           3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nunis, Zach                  Idaho                  7.66m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  2 McGee, Keshun                Eastern Wash           7.77m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  3 Barrow, Jaron                Portland Sta           7.00m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  4 Ipsen, Britt                 Idaho                  6.96m      6.96m   22-10.00 
  5 Brixey, Sam                  Washington S           7.30m      6.85m   22-05.75 
  6 Say, Bobby                   Eastern Wash           6.93m      6.74m   22-01.50 
  7 Hathaway, Jared              Unat-Spokane           6.48m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  8 Ross-rutter, Elijah          Unat -everett CC       6.76m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Andres, Seth                 Washington S                      6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 McMillion, Gordon            Mountain Wes                      6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Chalmers, Connor             Mountain Wes                      6.11m   20-00.50 
 12 Law, Bryce                   Linfield               6.73m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Irish-Lodge, Samson          Whitworth              6.32m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 14 Melnick, Andrew              Whitworth              6.70m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 15 Scharfe, Skeet               Mountain Wes                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 16 Rody, Sean                   Mountain Wes           5.00m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 17 Muchmore, Bryson             Mountain Wes                      5.26m   17-03.25 
 18 Hudson, Kieler               Mountain Wes                     J5.26m   17-03.25 
 19 Mahan, Hunter                Mountain Wes           5.29m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 20 Palma, Ridger                Mountain Wes                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 21 Jacobs, Chase                Mountain Wes           4.57m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 22 Zink, Braden                 Spokane Spee                      4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Barker, Matt                 Spokane Spee                       FOUL            
 -- Sailer, Elijah               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun                Eastern Wash          15.97m     15.71m   51-06.50 
  2 Say, Bobby                   Eastern Wash          14.72m     14.40m   47-03.00 
  3 Hathaway, Jared              Unat-Spokane          13.56m     13.89m   45-07.00 
  4 Chalmers, Connor             Mountain Wes          11.00m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  5 Irish-Lodge, Samson          Whitworth                       J13.64m   44-09.00 
  6 Hammer, Elijah               Eastern Wash          13.74m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 -- Scharfe, Skeet               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Umile, Dominic               Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 -- Rody, Sean                   Mountain Wes                       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Short, Zack                  Idaho                 19.81m     19.15m   62-10.00 
  2 Leonard, Grady               Idaho                 18.46m     17.66m   57-11.25 
  3 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash          16.37m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  4 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash          15.11m     14.66m   48-01.25 
  5 Howard, Ben                  Eastern Wash          14.58m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  6 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash          14.53m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  7 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash          13.77m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  8 Williams, Cullen             Idaho                            13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Fillis, Bradley              Unattached                       13.52m   44-04.25 
 10 Lee, Jerrod                  Unattached                       12.52m   41-01.00 
 11 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth             13.70m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 12 Davis, Luke                  Whitworth             11.69m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Effland, Toran               Unat-Spokane          12.80m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 Brooks, Solomon              Unat-Spokane          11.43m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 15 Cairns, Kolten               Unat-Spokane          12.49m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 16 Yesiki, Drexler              Whitworth                        10.80m   35-05.25 
 17 Hardee, Jack                 Lewis-Clark                      10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Andres, Seth                 Washington S                      9.90m   32-05.75 
 19 Hroma, Matthew               Lewis-Clark           11.55m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 20 Atencio, Jaycob              Lewis-Clark            9.27m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cullen             Idaho                 19.18m     18.71m   61-04.75 
  2 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash          18.79m     18.05m   59-02.75 
  3 Leonard, Grady               Idaho                 18.48m     17.78m   58-04.00 
  4 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash          16.80m     16.04m   52-07.50 
  5 Alteneder, Collin            Unattached            13.00m     14.65m   48-00.75 
  6 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash          15.16m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  7 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash          14.01m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  8 Howard, Ben                  Eastern Wash          11.71m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  9 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash          14.46m     12.61m   41-04.50 
 10 Munyon, Marty                Unattached                       12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Brooks, Solomon              Unat-Spokane          12.09m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 12 Fillis, Bradley              Unattached                       11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Cairns, Kolten               Unat-Spokane          11.50m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 14 Jackson, Grant               Linfield               8.72m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 15 Atencio, Jaycob              Lewis-Clark           11.81m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 16 Hardee, Jack                 Lewis-Clark                      11.14m   36-06.75 
 17 Metcalf, Matt                Linfield              15.02m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 18 James, Hunter                Unat-Spokane          11.94m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 19 Effland, Toran               Unat-Spokane          13.00m     10.09m   33-01.25