Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 06:07 PM
                         WAR 12 - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018                         
                            Northwest Scoring Clash                            
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Suit, Hailey                 Green River            12.47      12.53  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash           12.52      12.84  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Hill, Tia                    Central Wash           13.11      12.94  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           12.53      12.95  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash           12.70      13.08  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark            12.92      13.10  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Endy, Brooke                 Carroll (Mon           12.59     J13.10  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Rhodes, Kinnah               Eastern Oreg           12.77      13.14  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Helterbran, Shae             Carroll (Mon           12.91      13.22  -0.9  2 
  9 Carter, Troi                 Central Wash           12.63      13.22  -0.7  1 
 11 Mael, Jillian                Spokane CC             12.81      13.33  -0.9  2 
 12 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash           12.88      13.42  -0.9  2 
 13 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           13.17      13.46  -0.9  2 
 14 Tellis, Brittany             Eastern Wash                      13.47  -0.8  3 
 15 Bard, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta           12.76      13.68  -0.7  1 
 16 Brown, Cheris                Spokane CC             13.54      13.72  -0.8  3 
 17 Baldwin-Case, Allie          Central Wash           13.50      13.74  -0.8  3 
 18 Lange, Shelby                Eastern Wash           13.64      13.81  -0.8  3 
 19 Ward, Mackenzie              Whitworth              13.70      13.90  -0.8  3 
 20 Samra, Gurneet               Green River            13.90      14.03  -0.8  3 
 21 Rowe, Abby                   Eastern Wash           13.48      14.08  -0.8  3 
 22 Madden, Michaela             Lewis-Clark            13.89      14.09  -0.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash           25.40      25.75  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Paven, Lauren                Idaho                  25.22      26.03  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Kurucz, Aaryanna             Idaho                  27.26      26.16  -0.3  4   6   
  4 Mane, Jaree                  Montana                25.60      26.31  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Schroeder, Nikole            Green River            26.05      26.37  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           25.30      26.51  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Hill, Tia                    Central Wash           27.82      26.53  -0.3  4   2   
  8 Neria, Jasmyne               Central Wash           26.03      26.75  -1.1  1   1   
  9 Bryan, Jazzmin               Lewis-Clark            26.73      26.78  -2.8  2 
 10 Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark            27.34      26.82  -0.3  4 
 11 Juarez, Noelia               Central Wash           26.71      27.08  -2.8  2 
 12 Mael, Jillian                Spokane CC             26.26      27.11  -2.8  2 
 13 Snyder, Abby                 Lewis-Clark                       27.14  -0.2  6 
 14 Litton, McKinley             Lewis-Clark            26.98      27.34  -1.1  3 
 15 McAnally, Mattison           Montana                27.40      27.44  -0.3  4 
 16 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           27.34      27.46  -0.3  4 
 17 Smith, Karlie                Lewis-Clark            27.35      27.50  -0.3  4 
 18 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                26.82      27.54  -2.8  2 
 19 Rhodes, Kinnah               Eastern Oreg           27.03      27.62  -1.1  3 
 20 Lange, Shelby                Eastern Wash           27.74      27.81  -0.3  4 
 21 Burgess, Kaitlyn             Eastern Oreg           27.98      28.04  +0.0  5 
 22 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC             27.23      28.05  -1.1  3 
 23 Bard, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta           26.89      28.07  -1.1  3 
 24 Thomas, Sidney               Eastern Oreg           28.21      28.09  +0.0  5 
 25 Ward, Mackenzie              Whitworth              27.92      28.11  -0.3  4 
 26 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga                28.48      28.23  +0.0  5 
 27 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash           27.05      28.41  -1.1  3 
 28 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga                29.03      28.47  -0.2  6 
 29 Sattoriva, Jatinas           Rocky Mounta           28.26      28.64  +0.0  5 
 30 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash           26.23      28.72  -2.8  2 
 31 Carter, Troi                 Central Wash           26.81      28.79  -2.8  2 
 32 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash           28.27      29.39  +0.0  5 
 33 Reiman, Hannah               Idaho                  30.19      30.01  -0.2  6 
 34 Dawson, Lexi                 Spokane CC             30.34      30.39  -0.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jazzmin               Lewis-Clark            58.55      58.16   1  10   
  2 Herbes, Elizabeth            Eastern Oreg           58.49      58.70   1   8   
  3 Juarez, Noelia               Central Wash           59.29      59.29   1   6   
  4 Neria, Jasmyne               Central Wash           57.94      59.32   1   5   
  5 Litton, McKinley             Lewis-Clark          1:00.00      59.39   1   4   
  6 Bloomquist, Kayla            Central Wash         1:00.35    1:00.67   2   3   
  7 Medallada, Kameha            Whitworth            1:00.18    1:00.77   2   2   
  8 Smith, Karlie                Lewis-Clark          1:00.40    1:00.82   2   1   
  9 Staroverova, Anastasia       Green River                     1:02.99   3 
 10 McAnally, Mattison           Montana              1:01.68    1:03.19   2 
 11 Vowles, Sammy                Gonzaga              1:05.36    1:03.66   3 
 12 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth            1:01.72    1:03.80   2 
 13 Bacher, Gianna               Gonzaga              1:04.83    1:04.29   3 
 14 Burgess, Kaitlyn             Eastern Oreg         1:03.61    1:05.80   3 
 15 Flood, Emma                  Gonzaga              1:02.99    1:06.43   3 
 16 Dawson, Lexi                 Spokane CC           1:07.52    1:08.36   3 
 17 Howery, Bryanna              Green River          1:06.98    1:12.64   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Madeline           Montana              2:10.89    2:13.80   1  10   
  2 Smiedala, Carly              Montana              2:06.22    2:13.88   1   8   
  3 Lowry, Maryn                 Montana              2:14.49    2:15.74   1   6   
  4 Rich, Whitney                Whitman              2:17.67    2:16.74   1   5   
  5 Schenk, Jenny                Southern Ida         2:18.68    2:17.58   1   4   
  6 Franz, Megan                 Montana              2:11.26    2:17.99   1   3   
  7 Borrego, Dallas              Lewis-Clark          2:19.03    2:20.70   1   2   
  8 Greene, Morgan               Gonzaga              2:20.50    2:20.95   2   1   
  9 Tyrrell, Lily                Central Wash         2:16.56    2:21.49   1 
 10 Brown, Rylee                 Lewis-Clark          2:19.71    2:23.78   2 
 11 Herbes, Michelle             Eastern Oreg         2:20.72    2:24.23   2 
 12 Homer, Faith                 Eastern Oreg         2:16.29    2:24.45   1 
 13 Plaznik, Maja                Lewis-Clark          2:19.34    2:24.62   1 
 14 Schuler, Makenna             Idaho                2:19.11    2:26.71   2 
 15 Mattson, Molly               Central Wash                    2:27.66   5 
 16 Machado, Elly                Carroll (Mon         2:24.60    2:27.73   2 
 17 Cota, Carrie                 Rocky Mounta         2:28.88    2:27.77   3 
 18 Smith, Brazee                Gonzaga              2:28.00    2:27.90   3 
 19 Whiteley, Jolene             Spokane CC           2:27.71    2:28.86   3 
 20 Gebhardt, Katie Jo           Eastern Oreg         2:27.99    2:31.42   3 
 21 Norris, Madison              Southern Ida         2:27.59    2:32.34   3 
 22 Beaman, Molly                Eastern Wash         2:24.54    2:32.53   2 
 23 Evans, Ariel                 Gonzaga              2:28.00    2:33.10   3 
 24 Johnson, Callie              Lewis-Clark          2:32.13    2:33.33   4 
 25 Arreola, Ashley              Eastern Wash         2:30.64    2:34.04   4 
 26 Galbraith, Megan             Southern Ida         2:27.24    2:34.71   3 
 27 Foster, Molly                Gonzaga              2:32.25    2:34.81   4 
 28 Devries, Lyric               Montana                         2:34.97   5 
 29 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC           2:27.42    2:35.24   3 
 30 Barnes, Allie                Carroll (Mon         2:36.53    2:35.63   4 
 31 Neder, Mary                  Whitworth            2:32.28    2:35.72   4 
 32 Hammermeister, Abby          Carroll (Mon         2:25.46    2:37.69   2 
 33 Pierson, Kendyl              Carroll (Mon         2:23.98    2:39.48   2 
 34 Stevens, Mei-Li              Rocky Mounta         2:28.79    2:42.59   3 
 35 Weingart, Kita               Providence (         2:39.05    2:42.76   4 
 36 Bayley, Aubrie               Green River          2:43.36    2:42.85   5 
 37 Bracy, Carina                Rocky Mounta         2:45.34    2:43.25   5 
 38 Richards, Kenzie             Gonzaga              2:42.01    2:46.66   4 
 39 Young, Jordan                Providence (                    2:49.87   5 
 40 Whitmer, Alley               Treasure Val         2:34.30    2:57.14   4 
 41 Medina, Cecilia              Green River          3:13.67    3:09.98   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Maryn                 Montana              4:31.56    4:33.81   1  10   
  2 Rich, Whitney                Whitman              4:33.73    4:40.37   1   8   
  3 Whiteley, Jolene             Spokane CC           4:50.05    4:49.81   1   6   
  4 Homer, Faith                 Eastern Oreg         4:49.07    4:51.21   1   5   
  5 Boals, Megan                 Eastern Oreg         5:05.20    4:51.42   2   4   
  6 Tyrrell, Lily                Central Wash         4:44.45    4:52.96   1   3   
  7 Deleon, Delia                Treasure Val         4:44.00    4:53.44   1   2   
  8 O'Connor, Eireann            Montana West         5:04.66    4:54.35   2   1   
  9 Kaufman, Mindy               Montana West         4:58.23    4:55.11   1 
 10 Withers, Kami                Southern Ida         4:50.11    4:59.78   1 
 11 Haas, Lauren                 Gonzaga              5:05.00    5:00.66   2 
 12 Teemant, Allison             Southern Ida         4:55.38    5:02.14   1 
 13 Welch, Amanda                Eastern Oreg         4:59.97    5:03.28   1 
 14 Johnson, Callie              Lewis-Clark          5:04.35    5:06.01   2 
 15 Devries, Lyric               Montana              5:00.98    5:08.38   1 
 16 Arreola, Ashley              Eastern Wash         5:03.00    5:09.07   2 
 17 Pierson, Kendyl              Carroll (Mon         5:17.39    5:10.66   3 
 18 Boyle, Erin                  Gonzaga              5:06.88    5:11.20   2 
 19 Galbraith, Megan             Southern Ida         5:13.26    5:12.28   2 
 20 Brewer, Maizy                Idaho                4:54.43    5:12.70   1 
 21 Stites, Lizzie               Eastern Wash         5:03.27    5:12.73   2 
 22 Bourgeois, Lauren            Gonzaga              5:05.00    5:13.32   2 
 23 Norris, Madison              Southern Ida                    5:13.33   3 
 24 Stevens, Mei-Li              Rocky Mounta         5:14.65    5:14.23   2 
 25 Hamilton, Corinne            Rocky Mounta         4:54.76    5:15.85   1 
 26 Pitzman, Megan               Eastern Wash         5:05.62    5:16.25   2 
 27 Neder, Mary                  Whitworth            5:16.80    5:19.48   3 
 28 Blake, Kendra                Eastern Oreg                    5:20.57   3 
 29 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC           5:18.99    5:20.78   3 
 30 Gibson, Allie                Treasure Val         5:23.19    5:20.90   3 
 31 Cerveny, Alex                Gonzaga              5:17.06    5:21.36   3 
 32 Morris, Emma                 Gonzaga              5:12.39    5:22.27   2 
 33 Bracy, Carina                Rocky Mounta         5:27.96    5:22.58   3 
 34 Foster, Molly                Gonzaga              5:10.40    5:25.55   2 
 35 Vasquez, Brianna             Gonzaga                         5:27.58   3 
 36 Bruns, Michaela              Gonzaga              5:37.57    5:31.10   3 
 37 Eike, Christina              Providence (         5:48.30    5:45.25   3 
 38 Manzer, Mekenna              Southern Ida                    6:01.31   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha              Unattached          17:07.54   17:28.67   1  10   
  2 Hamilton, Keri               Unattached                     17:36.27   1   8   
  3 Kaufman, Mindy               Montana West        18:32.02   17:44.81   1   6   
  4 Hill, Shaylee                Southern Ida        18:09.65   18:10.51   1   5   
  5 Mattson, Molly               Central Wash        18:01.17   18:17.49   1   4   
  6 Deleon, Delia                Treasure Val        18:52.03   18:20.43   1   3   
  7 Gustafson, Katherine         Unattached          18:27.03   18:31.14   1   2   
  8 Zitzer, Kelsie               Unattached          18:40.92   18:31.74   1   1   
  9 Kiefer, Amanda               Unattached          18:11.31   18:32.49   1 
 10 Carlson, Bryn                Whitman             18:38.20   18:34.82   1 
 11 Chepsat, Ruth                Rocky Mounta        18:50.26   18:48.75   2 
 12 Gomez, Gabi                  Montana West        19:54.08   18:50.76   2 
 13 Evans, Kate                  Central Wash        19:03.72   19:01.99   1 
 14 Leinweber, Erika             Eastern Wash        18:44.00   19:03.55   1 
 15 Child, Madison               Central Wash        18:19.81   19:16.25   1 
 16 Soleim, Nicole               Central Wash        19:00.11   19:19.12   1 
 17 Michaels, Chloe              Whitman                        19:29.11   2 
 18 Hess, Julia                  Whitman                        19:53.50   2 
 19 Bigio, Sophia                Whitman                        20:14.83   2 
 20 Letham, Mary                 Treasure Val        19:55.60   20:15.38   2 
 21 Adams, Emma                  Montana West        20:24.24   20:27.37   2 
 22 Chidsey, Ellie               Whitman             20:34.01   20:32.91   2 
 23 Thomas, Maisie               Whitman             20:41.22   20:51.42   2 
 24 Thornton, Elizabeth          Spokane CC          20:08.52   21:03.11   2 
 25 Corwin, Sylvie               Whitman                        21:33.90   2 
 26 Mendoza, Lauren              Whitman                        21:58.98   2 
 27 Payne, Devi                  Whitman                        22:48.58   2 
 28 Mathus-vichi, Natashia       Treasure Val        20:06.39   23:13.83   2 
 29 Hettick, Erika               Central Wash        22:29.97   23:48.18   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engebretsen, Samantha        Montana             37:15.95   37:07.84   10   
  2 Torrey, Rachel               Unattached                     38:11.70    8   
  3 Wylie, Hannah                Unattached                     38:19.27    6   
  4 Clem, Delaney                Central Wash        38:42.87   38:53.44    5   
  5 Rohrer-Fitzhugh, Hannah      West Minster Col               38:55.58    4   
  6 Ledwith, Gracie              Eastern Wash        39:02.50   38:58.28    3   
  7 Kent, Erica                  Southern Ida                   40:12.01    2   
  8 Ward, Alyssa                 Unattached                     40:20.82    1   
  9 Mount, Marissa               Whitworth                      42:04.63  
 10 Kimminau, Kiersten           Central Wash        41:22.67   42:21.99  
 11 McKay, Dierdre               Eastern Oreg                   42:22.72  
 12 Gulden, Molly                Eastern Oreg                   42:25.76  
 13 Farden, Emily                Spokane CC          41:32.25   43:04.24  
 14 Bates, Emma                  Whitworth                      43:12.93  
 15 Reyes, Naomi                 Whitworth                      43:45.15  
 16 Snyder, Isabelle             Whitworth                      43:51.95  
 17 Swettenam, Hannah            Spokane CC                     44:48.80  
 -- Roberts, Krystal             Whitworth           40:26.51        DNF  
 -- Flippence, Madison           Southern Ida                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           13.64      14.47  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Ellis, Olivia                Montana                14.75      14.87  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash           14.50      14.96  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Fiedler, Henrike             Idaho                  14.89      15.18  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Weems, Erykah                Central Wash           14.20      15.21  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Alyssa              Eastern Wash           15.21      15.22  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth              14.76     J15.22  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash           15.55      15.72  -0.7  2   1   
  9 Thareek, Rebecca             Eastern Wash           15.92      15.73  -0.7  2 
  9 White, Haley                 Eastern Oreg           15.19      15.73  -0.7  2 
 11 Sapp, Jenny                  Lewis-Clark            15.35      15.89  -0.7  2 
 12 Sulser, Morgan               Montana                14.52      16.17  -0.2  1 
 13 Everman, Sierra              Spokane CC             16.08      16.24  -0.7  2 
 14 Warwick, Parker              Spokane CC             15.40      16.32  -0.7  2 
 15 Ditter, Kaitlyn              Central Wash           16.71      16.49  -0.8  3 
 16 Hill, Tia                    Central Wash           16.51      16.64  -0.8  3 
 17 Lane, Olivia                 Eastern Oreg           16.27      16.65  -0.8  3 
 18 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val           16.47      16.86  -0.8  3 
 19 Collins, Katie               Central Wash           15.42      16.92  -0.7  2 
 20 Hempstead, Felicity          Eastern Wash           16.31      17.17  -0.8  3 
 21 Nelson, Margaret             Eastern Wash           17.77      17.19  -0.4  4 
 22 Drivdahl, Ember              Carroll (Mon           16.27      17.26  -0.8  3 
 23 Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash           17.57      17.51  -0.4  4 
 24 Collins, Cheyanne            Eastern Oreg           17.43      18.33  -0.4  4 
 25 Aguayo, Alexandra            Treasure Val           18.37      18.48  -0.4  4 
 26 Smith, Alvanique             Spokane CC             17.88      18.80  -0.4  4 
 27 Dewey, Katie                 Spokane CC             19.27      19.93  -0.4  4 
 28 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash           17.79      20.09  -0.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash         1:01.00    1:00.44   1  10   
  2 Weems, Erykah                Central Wash         1:00.10    1:04.17   1   8   
  3 Ellis, Olivia                Montana              1:00.28    1:04.41   1   6   
  4 Collins, Katie               Central Wash         1:02.54    1:04.47   1   5   
  5 Kurucz, Aaryanna             Idaho                1:03.29    1:04.55   1   4   
  6 Njadoe, Ami                  Eastern Wash         1:03.53    1:04.65   1   3   
  7 Lane, Olivia                 Eastern Oreg                    1:07.74   3   2   
  8 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash         1:00.58    1:08.17   1   1   
  9 Ehmann, Keely                Carroll (Mon         1:05.18    1:08.77   2 
 10 Hockett, Anne                Carroll (Mon         1:09.62    1:09.72   2 
 11 Rickey, Olivia               Eastern Wash         1:07.75    1:10.85   2 
 12 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth            1:08.82    1:11.07   2 
 13 Robinson, Natalie            Lewis-Clark          1:09.20    1:11.14   2 
 14 White, Haley                 Eastern Oreg         1:03.98    1:11.56   1 
 15 Pendergast, Megan            Carroll (Mon                    1:12.58   3 
 16 Aguayo, Alexandra            Treasure Val         1:19.62    1:18.53   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Bailey                 Southern Ida        11:42.70   11:22.54   10   
  2 Mount, Marissa               Whitworth           10:24.65   11:32.61    8   
  3 Bailey, Jessica              Montana             10:24.09   11:37.00    6   
  4 Emmanuel, Kayli              Southern Ida        11:30.40   11:43.99    5   
  5 Gohr, Caitlin                Central Wash                   11:55.56    4   
  6 Wanke, Kristen               Whitman             12:08.53   11:58.42    3   
  7 Christopherson, Katie        Southern Ida        11:52.32   12:07.15    2   
  8 Shoop, Ellie                 Whitworth           12:02.82   12:10.84    1   
  9 May, Marley                  Southern Ida        12:24.91   12:17.71  
 10 Simison, Erica               Montana                        12:26.70  
 11 Goedde, Sam                  Central Wash                   12:32.20  
 12 O'Connor, Eireann            Montana West                   12:40.46  
 13 Stephenson, Molly            Lewis-Clark                    13:07.61  
 14 Cleavenger, Hailey           Whitworth           12:26.84   13:49.69  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             46.83      48.13   1   5   
     1) Ochoa, Yareli                   2) Hansen, Makenna                
     3)                                 4) Robydek, Morgan                
  2 Carroll (Mont.)  'A'                                47.79      49.38   1   3   
     1) Endy, Brooke                    2) Helterbran, Shae               
     3) Ehmann, Keely                   4) White, Monica                  
  3 Green River College  'A'                            50.48      49.51   2   1   
     1) Samra, Gurneet                  2) Suit, Hailey                   
     3) Staroverova, Anastasia          4) Schroeder, Nikole              
  4 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    49.29      49.88   1 
     1) Carson, Madison                 2) Kalmbach, Rebekka              
     3) Smith, Karlie                   4) Snyder, Abby                   
  5 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 48.09      49.89   1 
     1) White, Haley                    2) Jolley, Payton                 
     3) Rhodes, Kinnah                  4) Herbes, Elizabeth              
  6 Whitworth  'A'                                      47.86      49.93   1 
     1) Ward, Mackenzie                 2) Clark, Isabel                  
     3) Medallada, Kameha               4) Lytle, Olivia                  
  7 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    49.29      50.71   2 
     1) Bryan, Jazzmin                  2) Sapp, Jenny                    
     3) Litton, McKinley                4) Madden, Michaela               
  8 Spokane CC  'A'                                     49.51      50.89   1 
     1) Sawyer, Carlie                  2) Brown, Cheris                  
     3) Smith, Alvanique                4) Mael, Jillian                  
  9 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 51.86      53.51   2 
     1) Bard, Bailey                    2) Laakso, Rayna                  
     3) Sattoriva, Jatinas              4) Cota, Carrie                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:45.52    3:54.49    5   
     1) Trinidad, Sidney                2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Neria, Jasmyne                  4) Weems, Erykah                  
  2 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                  3:48.60    3:56.82    3   
     1) McManus, Maisie                 2) Bryan, Jazzmin                 
     3) Snyder, Abby                    4) Sapp, Jenny                    
  3 Central Washington  'B'                           3:59.00    4:09.85    1   
     1) Bloomquist, Kayla               2) Bland, Emily                   
     3) Juarez, Noelia                  4) Tyrrell, Lily                  
  4 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                  3:48.60    4:11.08  
     1) Borrego, Dallas                 2) Brown, Rylee                   
     3) Johnson, Callie                 4) Plaznik, Maja                  
  5 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:51.90    4:14.05  
     1) Blyckert, Amy                   2) Clark, Isabel                  
     3) Schweiger, Anna Belle           4) Neder, Mary                    
  6 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               4:18.79    4:18.06  
     1) Hamilton, Corinne               2) Cota, Carrie                   
     3) Sattoriva, Jatinas              4) Bard, Bailey                   
  7 Central Washington  'C'                           4:03.00    4:30.72  
     1) Ditter, Kaitlyn                 2) Hill, Tia                      
     3) Hamilton, Rachelle              4) Meadows, Shaddia               
  8 Whitman  'A'                                      4:30.96    4:51.91  
     1) Rich, Whitney                   2) Wanke, Kristen                 
     3) Carlson, Bryn                   4) Michaels, Chloe                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Eastern Oreg         5-03.75      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Dodge, Abby                  Montana              5-05.75     J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Koon, Selina                 Eastern Wash         5-03.25      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Thareek, Rebecca             Eastern Wash         5-03.00      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  4 Kaylor, Monica               Spokane CC           5-00.25      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  4 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash         5-00.50      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  7 Sapp, Jenny                  Lewis-Clark          5-01.75     J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Gibson, Allie                Treasure Val         4-09.75      1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
  8 Oats, Alyssa                 Eastern Wash         5-02.50      1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
 10 Nelson, Margaret             Eastern Wash         5-00.50     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth            4-11.50     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash         4-10.50     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth            5-01.25         NH            
 -- Drivdahl, Ember              Carroll (Mon         5-02.25         NH            
 -- Ditter, Kaitlyn              Central Wash         5-01.00         NH            
 -- Perry, Emma                  Carroll (Mon         4-09.00         NH            
 -- Carter, Sydney               Central Wash         4-09.00         NH            
 -- Booth, Jane                  Montana              5-09.25         NH            
 -- Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash         5-02.50         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry, Katrina               Eastern Wash        12-04.75      3.45m   11-03.75  10   
  2 Irvine, Halle                Central Wash        12-10.75     J3.45m   11-03.75   8   
  3 Fossen, Morgan               Eastern Wash        11-07.75      3.30m   10-10.00   5.50
  3 Bassett, Kelsey              Carroll (Mon        12-05.50      3.30m   10-10.00   5.50
  5 Ruff, Hally                  Eastern Wash        11-05.00     J3.30m   10-10.00   4   
  6 Robinson, Mika               Carroll (Mon        12-01.50      3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Wyatt, Kayla                 Central Wash        10-11.75     J3.15m   10-04.00   1   
  7 Benson, Kahsiah              Montana             11-10.75     J3.15m   10-04.00   1   
  7 Stevens, Brittany            Central Wash        11-05.75     J3.15m   10-04.00   1   
 10 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth           10-08.00      3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Jolley, Payton               Eastern Oreg        10-11.75     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Lake, Kennedy                Eastern Oreg        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Eiswald, Erin                Central Wash        10-04.00         NH            
 -- Jacka, Carrie                Montana             12-10.00         NH            
 -- Otto von Askervold, Kend     Central Wash        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Helterbran, Shae             Carroll (Mon        12-00.00         NH            
 -- Blankenship, Tawni           Central Wash        10-11.75         NH            
 -- Campbell, JoAnna             Eastern Oreg         9-00.25         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Henrike             Idaho               19-04.25      5.80m   2.5  19-00.50  3  10   
  2 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash        19-04.00      5.46m   1.4  17-11.00  3   8   
  3 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho               17-11.75      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50  3   6   
  4 Welk, Bayley                 Unattached          17-11.00      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75  3   5   
  5 Mpouli, Aulane               Eastern Wash        17-05.25      5.19m   0.4  17-00.50  3   4   
  6 Reddington, Morgan           Eastern Oreg        17-11.50      5.14m   0.3  16-10.50  3   3   
  7 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC          17-04.00      5.03m   1.7  16-06.00  2   2   
  8 Rostad, Reilly               Carroll (Mon        17-05.50      5.01m   0.9  16-05.25  3   1   
  9 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash        17-01.50      4.98m   6.8  16-04.25  2 
 10 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg        16-11.50      4.91m   2.9  16-01.50  2 
 11 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                           4.84m   2.5  15-10.50  1 
 12 Guenther, Kenna              Carroll (Mon        17-04.75      4.83m   1.8  15-10.25  3 
 13 Madden, Michaela             Lewis-Clark         16-01.50      4.79m   2.5  15-08.75  2 
 13 Mane, Jaree                  Montana             17-00.00      4.79m   2.6  15-08.75  2 
 15 Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash        15-06.00      4.73m   1.5  15-06.25  1 
 16 Smith, Alvanique             Spokane CC          17-07.50      4.72m   1.8  15-06.00  3 
 17 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth           16-08.75      4.68m   1.7  15-04.25  2 
 18 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val        16-02.50      4.67m   0.2  15-04.00  2 
 19 Bard, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta        16-00.25      4.64m   1.1  15-02.75  2 
 20 Lane, Olivia                 Eastern Oreg        16-02.50      4.52m   2.3  14-10.00  2 
 21 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth           17-00.50      4.48m   2.6  14-08.50  2 
 21 Kikuyama, Keaton             Treasure Val        15-03.25      4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50  1 
 23 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash        14-05.00      4.47m   3.6  14-08.00  1 
 24 Baldwin-Case, Allie          Central Wash        15-03.50      4.40m   2.2  14-05.25  1 
 25 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash        14-02.25      4.35m   0.6  14-03.25  1 
 26 Ditter, Kaitlyn              Central Wash        14-09.75      4.34m   2.2  14-03.00  1 
 27 Drivdahl, Ember              Carroll (Mon        15-08.25      4.31m   2.6  14-01.75  1 
 28 Dewey, Katie                 Spokane CC          14-01.25      4.14m   1.6  13-07.00  1 
 -- Kaylor, Monica               Spokane CC          15-00.50       FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Nicosia, Carla               Montana             39-01.25     11.37m   0.5  37-03.75  2  10   
  2 Lewis, Rachel                Montana             36-05.00     11.09m   1.8  36-04.75  2   8   
  3 Kuhne, Greta                 Idaho               36-06.25     10.99m   3.4  36-00.75  2   6   
  4 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Eastern Oreg        38-03.25     10.98m   3.2  36-00.25  2   5   
  5 Welk, Bayley                 Unattached          36-07.00     10.93m   2.6  35-10.50  2   4   
  6 Branch, Victoria             Eastern Oreg        36-00.75     10.81m   2.6  35-05.75  2   3   
  7 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho               35-06.00     10.65m   1.7  34-11.25  2   2   
  8 Rostad, Reilly               Carroll (Mon        33-06.00     10.16m   1.2  33-04.00  1   1   
  9 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth           35-10.00     10.13m   2.3  33-03.00  2 
 10 Tucker, Kellie               Treasure Val        34-02.25     10.02m   2.3  32-10.50  1 
 11 Sawyer, Carlie               Spokane CC          34-04.25      9.97m   2.4  32-08.50  1 
 12 Guenther, Kenna              Carroll (Mon        33-03.25      9.77m   1.6  32-00.75  1 
 13 Madden, Michaela             Lewis-Clark         32-04.25      9.55m   1.0  31-04.00  1 
 14 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash        32-08.25      9.35m   1.2  30-08.25  1 
 -- Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash        34-05.50       FOUL                  1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho               48-10.25     14.19m   46-06.75  2  10   
  2 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash        47-09.00     13.80m   45-03.50  2   8   
  3 Ward, Hadassah               Eastern Wash        46-03.50     13.58m   44-06.75  2   6   
  4 Houston, Holly               Montana             43-09.75     12.47m   40-11.00  2   5   
  5 Krueger, Nikki               Carroll (Mon        42-05.25     12.39m   40-07.75  2   4   
  6 Rambo, Kayla                 Whitworth           38-11.00     12.22m   40-01.25  1   3   
  7 Fink, Jordan                 Montana Stat        42-00.00     12.13m   39-09.75  2   2   
  8 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash        42-11.75     11.97m   39-03.25  2   1   
  9 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash        43-06.50     11.87m   38-11.50  2 
 10 Larsen, Erika                Idaho               40-04.75     11.50m   37-08.75  2 
 11 Harvey, Mariah               Montana             43-08.50     11.44m   37-06.50  2 
 12 Ledbetter, Maggie            Eastern Oreg        40-00.75     11.34m   37-02.50  2 
 13 Clark, Ariel                 Montana             40-11.75     11.21m   36-09.50  2 
 14 Church, Danielle             Eastern Oreg        39-06.50     11.14m   36-06.75  1 
 15 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash        39-09.75     11.13m   36-06.25  1 
 16 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth           40-00.75     10.73m   35-02.50  2 
 17 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash        39-00.50     10.71m   35-01.75  1 
 18 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash        40-04.00     10.70m   35-01.25  2 
 19 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth           35-08.75     10.58m   34-08.50  1 
 20 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth           36-00.25     10.57m   34-08.25  1 
 21 Mane, Jaree                  Montana             37-06.00     10.48m   34-04.75  1 
 22 Miears, Stephanie            Eastern Oreg        36-04.25     10.43m   34-02.75  1 
 23 Kearns, Brooke               Montana             38-06.75     10.38m   34-00.75  1 
 24 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash        34-09.75     10.30m   33-09.50  1 
 25 Wanstrom, Kaithlyn           Treasure Val        34-05.50     10.16m   33-04.00  1 
 26 Woods, Aaliyah               Montana             36-11.50      9.92m   32-06.50  1 
 27 Arneson, Madi                Montana Stat        43-10.50      9.86m   32-04.25  2 
 28 Jones, Mariah                Central Wash        33-06.75      9.82m   32-02.75  1 
 29 Otton, Ariel                 Green River         30-06.25      9.46m   31-00.50  1 
 30 Cox, Alyssa                  Spokane CC          31-00.00      8.54m   28-00.25  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly               Montana             61-11.25     46.09m     151-02  2  10   
  2 Arneson, Madi                Montana Stat        41-09.75     43.14m     141-06  2   8   
  3 Feilzer, Hana                Montana               159-02     42.63m     139-10  2   6   
  4 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash        46-07.75     42.09m     138-01  2   5   
  5 Rambo, Kayla                 Whitworth           42-06.50     42.00m     137-09  2   4   
  6 Sanchez, Jillian             Providence (        37-02.75     40.30m     132-03  2   3   
  7 Holmes, Kayla                Montana             61-01.75     39.48m     129-06  2   2   
  8 Krueger, Nikki               Carroll (Mon          138-10     39.19m     128-07  2   1   
  9 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash        33-10.25     38.95m     127-09  2 
 10 Ledbetter, Maggie            Eastern Oreg        35-02.25     38.72m     127-00  2 
 11 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark         43-00.75     38.70m     127-00  2 
 12 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash        41-08.25     38.46m     126-02  2 
 13 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth           29-02.25     37.98m     124-07  1 
 14 Larsen, Erika                Idaho               22-05.50     37.80m     124-00  1 
 15 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          132-02     37.77m     123-11  2 
 16 Palin, Brookelyn             Montana Stat        42-05.25     37.71m     123-09  2 
 17 Woods, Aaliyah               Montana             23-11.75     37.52m     123-01  1 
 18 Kearns, Brooke               Montana             34-03.75     37.31m     122-05  2 
 19 Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash          130-04     36.41m     119-05  1 
 20 Miears, Stephanie            Eastern Oreg        10-07.50     36.21m     118-09  1 
 21 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash          117-05     35.38m     116-01  1 
 22 Harvey, Mariah               Montana               131-11     34.52m     113-03  1 
 22 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash        23-08.25     34.52m     113-03  1 
 24 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                 117-03     34.41m     112-11  1 
 25 Cox, Alyssa                  Spokane CC             79-09     32.72m     107-04  1 
 26 Nieto, Priscilla             Treasure Val        11-02.25     31.71m     104-00  1 
 27 Church, Danielle             Eastern Oreg          104-03     31.48m     103-03  1 
 28 Fink, Jordan                 Montana Stat        99-01.25     31.07m     101-11  1 
 29 Clark, Ariel                 Montana             14-08.75     30.81m     101-01  1 
 30 Copeland, Jamie              Whitworth           22-07.50     30.64m     100-06  1 
 31 Otton, Ariel                 Green River                      28.42m      93-03  1 
 32 Wanstrom, Kaithlyn           Treasure Val           84-08     27.38m      89-10  1 
 -- Osika, Jocie                 Idaho                 119-08       FOUL             1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Feilzer, Hana                Montana             11-09.25     57.56m     188-10  2  10   
  2 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash        83-05.50     54.27m     178-01  2   8   
  3 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash          173-03     50.64m     166-02  2   6   
  4 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash        66-09.50     49.13m     161-02  2   5   
  5 Harvey, Mariah               Montana               169-09     47.36m     155-04  2   4   
  6 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash          164-04     47.10m     154-06  2   3   
  7 Smallbeck, Meagan            Central Wash          153-01     46.28m     151-10  2   2   
  8 Ward, Hadassah               Eastern Wash        66-11.50     44.93m     147-05  2   1   
  9 Sanchez, Jillian             Providence (           82-04     42.52m     139-06  1 
 10 Christiansen, Kylie          Montana Stat          131-03     40.65m     133-04  1 
 11 Church, Danielle             Eastern Oreg        43-01.50     40.14m     131-08  2 
 12 Warren, Delaney              Lewis-Clark         47-04.75     39.96m     131-01  2 
 13 Ledbetter, Maggie            Eastern Oreg        29-10.25     39.42m     129-04  1 
 14 Palin, Brookelyn             Montana Stat        42-10.50     39.27m     128-10  2 
 15 Carpenter, Casci             Eastern Oreg        10-11.75     38.89m     127-07  1 
 16 Osika, Jocie                 Idaho               36-06.50     38.36m     125-10  2 
 17 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             130-06     38.34m     125-09  1 
 18 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash        32-11.25     37.49m     123-00  1 
 19 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             134-10     37.24m     122-02  1 
 20 Arneson, Madi                Montana Stat        27-09.75     37.12m     121-09  1 
 21 Jones, Mariah                Central Wash          124-04     36.55m     119-11  1 
 22 La Rue, Samantha             Central Wash        53-08.75     36.42m     119-06  2 
 23 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash        31-05.50     34.95m     114-08  1 
 24 Ringel, Hannah               Idaho                 150-01     34.09m     111-10  2 
 25 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash        26-00.50     33.69m     110-06  1 
 26 Larsen, Erika                Idaho               22-03.25     32.59m     106-11  1 
 27 Otton, Ariel                 Green River         01-02.75     30.00m      98-05  1 
 28 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash          121-00     29.95m      98-03  1 
 29 Copeland, Jamie              Whitworth           95-01.25     29.82m      97-10  1 
 30 Cox, Alyssa                  Spokane CC          03-09.25     29.25m      95-11  1 
 31 Lesnick, Hannah              Carroll (Mon        08-05.50     25.44m      83-05  1 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Margaret             Eastern Wash        42-03.75     45.91m     150-07  2  10   
  2 Vonheeder, Carley            Montana Stat          156-03     45.17m     148-02  2   8   
  3 Hammond, Celestia            Montana Stat        43-11.75     44.19m     145-00  2   6   
  4 Earhart, Kimberly            Montana               148-07     42.94m     140-10  2   5   
  5 Henthorn, Darby              Montana               149-06     42.59m     139-09  2   4   
  6 Munson, Morgan               Eastern Wash        36-09.50     42.19m     138-05  2   3   
  7 Smith, Zena                  Montana               159-08     40.12m     131-07  2   2   
  8 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth           43-10.25     39.97m     131-02  2   1   
  9 Underwood, Bridgette         Eastern Wash        41-08.25     39.58m     129-10  2 
 10 Chappell, Emma               Eastern Wash          143-00     39.11m     128-04  2 
 11 Christiansen, Kylie          Montana Stat          129-05     38.28m     125-07  1 
 12 Welhaven, Hope               Carroll (Mon          116-07     37.58m     123-03  1 
 13 Wheeler, Hannah              Montana Stat          112-04     37.37m     122-07  1 
 14 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash        49-03.50     36.69m     120-04  2 
 15 Cosby, Shana                 Providence (        38-02.50     36.49m     119-09  2 
 16 Behrens, Makenna             Idaho               36-08.50     36.23m     118-10  2 
 17 Sharp, Anna                  Eastern Wash        21-04.25     36.06m     118-04  1 
 18 Hardy, Sierrah               Eastern Wash        26-01.25     35.47m     116-04  1 
 19 Zollman, Karianne            Eastern Oreg          133-02     34.42m     112-11  2 
 20 Fitzgerald, Christine        Eastern Wash        38-02.50     34.18m     112-02  2 
 21 Anderson, Saylor             Whitworth           10-03.50     31.07m     101-11  1 
 22 Collins, Katie               Central Wash        94-02.25     29.04m      95-03  1 
 23 Heimbigner, Kylie            Spokane CC          94-01.75     28.52m      93-07  1 
 24 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash           97-00     25.14m      82-06  1 
 25 Gentri, Alyssa               Whitworth           76-09.25     25.10m      82-04  1 
 -- Carson, Madison              Lewis-Clark         75-05.75       FOUL             1 
 -- Meadows, Shaddia             Central Wash           94-09       FOUL             1 
 -- Bottenberg, Kendra           Montana               133-00       FOUL             2 
 -- Robinson, Natalie            Lewis-Clark         03-06.50       FOUL             1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Joe                Eastern Wash           10.81      10.94  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Curry, JJ                    Spokane CC             11.08      11.05  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Krebsbach, Kip               Montana                10.98      11.07  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Mustard, Alex                Montana                10.41      11.14  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Streeter, Rhett              Whitworth              11.03     J11.14  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Weeks, Sam                   Lewis-Clark            11.06      11.27  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Chappee, Nik                 Idaho                  11.26      11.32  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Harrison, Cole               Eastern Wash           11.17      11.58  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg           11.26      11.63  -1.3  2 
 10 Mason, Matt                  Spokane CC             11.28      11.66  -1.3  2 
 11 Pennow, Louis                Lewis-Clark            11.51      11.69  -1.3  2 
 12 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           11.51      11.70  -1.3  2 
 13 Griffin, Nicholas            Eastern Oreg           11.75      11.71  -0.7  3 
 14 Meyer, Caleb                 Whitworth              11.56      11.72  -0.7  3 
 15 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              11.36      11.81  -1.3  2 
 16 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark            11.66      11.82  -0.7  3 
 17 Schneider, Tychicus          Treasure Val           11.29      11.83  -1.3  2 
 18 Hanes, Troy                  Lewis-Clark                       11.85  -0.8  4 
 19 Fagan, Joseph                Green River                       11.93  -0.8  4 
 20 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC             12.04      12.25  -0.7  3 
 21 Muthiora, Brendan            Lewis-Clark            12.20      12.29  -0.7  3 
 22 Preston, Tylen               Treasure Val           12.45      12.32  -0.7  3 
 23 Sepulveda, Oscar             Treasure Val           11.80      12.37  -0.7  3 
 24 LaMarche, Hunter             Spokane CC                        12.49  -0.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Melice, Xavier               Montana                22.01      21.85  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Johnstone, Cade              Montana                22.63      22.06  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Curry, JJ                    Spokane CC             22.08      22.12  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Johnstone, Paul              Montana                22.15      22.30  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Leaming, Brenden             Rocky Mounta           22.05      22.34  -1.2  1   4   
  6 Chappee, Nik                 Idaho                  22.01      22.38  -1.2  1   3   
  7 Widmar, Bobby                Central Wash           21.95      22.62  -1.2  1   2   
  8 Streeter, Rhett              Whitworth              22.67      22.79  -1.3  3   0.50
  8 Krebsbach, Kip               Montana                22.43      22.79  -1.2  1   0.50
 10 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                  22.55      22.83  -0.6  2 
 11 Hites, Tristan               Lewis-Clark            22.57      22.85  -0.6  2 
 12 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           22.61      22.97  -0.6  2 
 13 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash           22.85      22.99  -1.3  3 
 14 Borrero, Xavier              Green River            23.26      23.08  -1.3  4 
 15 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash           22.82      23.10  -1.3  3 
 16 Davis, TJ                    Spokane CC             25.08      23.14  -1.3  6 
 17 Harrison, Cole               Eastern Wash           22.71      23.22  -1.3  3 
 18 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              22.55      23.32  -0.6  2 
 19 Pennow, Louis                Lewis-Clark            23.60      23.34  -0.2  5 
 20 Mason, Matt                  Spokane CC             22.83      23.39  -1.3  3 
 21 Alteneder, Cole              Idaho                  23.25      23.41  -1.3  4 
 22 Meyer, Caleb                 Whitworth              23.52      23.49  -0.2  5 
 23 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              23.85      23.60  -0.2  5 
 24 Ellison, Gerald Chase        Lewis-Clark            23.23      23.66  -1.3  4 
 25 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark            23.45      23.68  -1.3  4 
 26 Bryant, Lawrence             Rocky Mounta           24.36      23.96  -0.2  5 
 27 Phanmaha, Branden            Eastern Oreg           23.19      24.02  -1.3  3 
 28 Berrett, Conner              Treasure Val           24.44      24.10  -0.2  5 
 28 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark            23.74      24.10  -0.2  5 
 30 Griffin, Nicholas            Eastern Oreg           23.23      24.31  -1.3  4 
 31 Hanes, Troy                  Lewis-Clark            23.47      24.42  -1.3  4 
 32 Cervantes, Jacob             Lewis-Clark            24.77      24.56  -1.3  6 
 33 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC             24.43      24.79  -0.2  5 
 34 LaMarche, Hunter             Spokane CC             24.50      24.91  -1.3  6 
 35 Muthiora, Brendan            Lewis-Clark            24.67      25.36  -1.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis-Allen, Devin           Eastern Oreg           48.98      48.57   1  10   
  2 Reneau, Sterling             Montana                47.21      48.64   1   8   
  3 Johnstone, Paul              Montana                49.14      48.67   1   6   
  4 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash           49.01      49.01   1   5   
  5 Melice, Xavier               Montana                50.08      49.71   2   4   
  6 Bracken, Liam                Eastern Wash           49.89      49.83   1   3   
  7 Handfield, Derian            Eastern Oreg           51.29      50.12   2   2   
  8 Bohannon, Peterson           Montana                49.92      50.15   2   1   
  9 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash           49.28      50.19   1 
 10 Hites, Tristan               Lewis-Clark            51.94      50.37   3 
 11 Olmes, Alex                  Carroll (Mon           50.20      50.92   2 
 12 Freeman, Jayce               Eastern Wash           51.05      50.97   2 
 13 White, Wes                   Treasure Val           53.08      51.32   3 
 14 Giovagnoli, Christopher      Rocky Mounta           49.55      51.48   1 
 15 Ellison, Gerald Chase        Lewis-Clark            52.98      52.13   3 
 16 Shaw, Cooper                 Eastern Oreg           50.21      52.41   2 
 17 Cervantes, Jacob             Lewis-Clark            53.39      52.86   4 
 18 Burch, Ky                    Carroll (Mon           54.40      53.06   4 
 19 Bryant, Lawrence             Rocky Mounta           53.92      53.14   4 
 20 Ramirez, Jose                Green River            54.16      53.51   4 
 21 Gregory, Kellen              Eastern Wash           52.68      53.75   3 
 22 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              53.03      53.86   3 
 23 Trujillo, Blake              Central Wash           54.07      53.91   4 
 24 Scott, Richard               Treasure Val           55.67      57.19   4 
 25 Anderson, Dominic            Treasure Val           54.22      57.32   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Brandon             Gonzaga              1:52.90    1:53.20   1  10   
  2 Majerus, Noah                Carroll (Mon         1:53.67    1:53.56   1   8   
  3 Bloom, Sam                   Unattached           1:50.35    1:53.65   1   6   
  4 Adams, Noah                  Montana              1:53.81    1:54.06   1   5   
  5 VanDyke, Clayton             Southern Ida         1:56.36    1:55.22   2   4   
  6 Mullineux Perrault, Nich     Eastern Wash         1:53.31    1:56.01   1   3   
  7 Pease, Karsten               Montana              1:52.04    1:56.39   1   2   
  8 Kopczynski, Scott            Gonzaga              1:54.66    1:56.44   2   1   
  9 Baratte, Andrea              Montana              1:55.25    1:57.29   2 
 10 Hess, Colton                 Montana              1:57.11    1:57.98   2 
 11 Boyd, Elijah                 Rocky Mounta         1:55.98    1:58.12   2 
 12 Mclean, Adam                 Treasure Val         1:58.39    1:58.83   3 
 13 Johnson, Kellis              Southern Ida         1:58.07    1:59.01   2 
 14 Bachtold, Jadon              Whitman              2:04.33    1:59.55   4 
 14 Kells, Noah                  Montana              1:53.39    1:59.55   1 
 16 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg         1:59.17    1:59.64   3 
 17 Beddow, George               Rocky Mounta         1:59.00    2:00.25   3 
 18 Fournier, Eli                Whitman              1:58.04    2:00.26   2 
 19 Vanderbosch, Ben             Montana              2:03.14    2:00.63   4 
 20 Woodbury, Sakti              Lewis-Clark          1:59.42    2:00.72   3 
 21 O'Neal, Brock                Eastern Wash         1:54.50    2:00.78   1 
 22 Dauenauer, Will              Montana              2:00.47    2:00.97   3 
 23 Dewey, Nick                  Spokane CC           2:02.46    2:01.18   4 
 24 Dawson, Dillon               Lewis-Clark                     2:02.03   6 
 24 Allen, Andrew                Southern Ida         2:01.46    2:02.03   4 
 26 Whited, Drew                 Eastern Wash         1:58.70    2:02.48   3 
 27 Henry, Trevor                Montana              1:58.46    2:03.42   3 
 28 Stirpe, Jacob                Eastern Wash         2:03.58    2:03.64   4 
 29 Kujala, Russell              Montana West         2:01.19    2:04.32   3 
 30 Singh, Harsimran             Central Wash                    2:04.34   6 
 31 Wilson, Braxton              Eastern Oreg         2:03.80    2:04.59   4 
 32 Jessop, Josh                 Montana West         1:58.84    2:04.69   3 
 33 Diop, Ibrahim                Whitworth            2:01.54    2:04.71   4 
 34 Lay, Josh                    Lewis-Clark          2:01.30    2:05.05   4 
 35 Levine, Cameron              Spokane CC           2:05.99    2:05.10   5 
 36 Solvberg, Spencer            Central Wash         2:05.03    2:05.58   5 
 37 Marshall, Justin             Spokane CC           2:04.01    2:05.84   4 
 38 Haney, Cooper                Lewis-Clark          2:00.98    2:06.09   3 
 39 Rainboth, Aaron              Central Wash         1:57.79    2:06.27   2 
 40 Bennett, Edison              Southern Ida         2:05.79    2:06.37   5 
 41 Grode, Caleb                 Whitworth            2:05.42    2:07.44   5 
 42 McDonald, Sayer              Green River          2:08.94    2:07.85   5 
 43 Shields, Kobe                Green River          2:13.42    2:08.39   5 
 44 Meek, Gabriel                Whitworth            2:04.65    2:08.89   5 
 45 Harrison, Jonathan           Montana West                    2:10.19   6 
 46 Willey, Garret               Whitworth            2:10.57    2:13.13   5 
 47 Jessop, Jake                 Montana West                    2:15.15   6 
 48 Miranne, Patrick             Carroll (Mon         2:02.65    2:18.26   4 
 49 Thompson, Brenden            Providence (         2:21.97    2:18.84   5 
 50 Gil-Davila, Miguel           Green River                     2:34.41   6 
 51 Bendorf, Xavier              Green River                     2:39.63   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barville, Isaac              Eastern Wash         3:50.92    3:50.62   1  10   
  2 Carroll, Cameron             Unattached           3:47.03    3:51.20   1   8   
  3 Villarma, Mason              Gonzaga              3:45.91    3:54.31   1   6   
  4 Perrin, Jake                 Gonzaga              3:53.31    3:54.70   1   5   
  5 Gardner, Andrew              Gonzaga              3:48.23    3:55.56   1   4   
  6 Hogan, Peter                 Gonzaga              3:57.13    3:55.71   1   3   
  7 Wendle, Graham               Gonzaga              3:55.57    3:56.26   1   2   
  8 Truax, Sammy                 Gonzaga              3:58.41    3:56.29   2   1   
  9 Bradley, Stefan              Gonzaga              3:54.00    3:57.22   1 
 10 Fournier, Eli                Whitman              3:58.38    3:57.64   2 
 11 VanDyke, Clayton             Southern Ida         4:02.44    3:57.98   2 
 12 Manley, Kellen               Gonzaga              3:57.07    3:58.45   1 
 13 Seely, Caleb                 Idaho                3:52.49    4:00.74   1 
 14 Peck, Wyatt                  Southern Ida         4:02.11    4:02.14   2 
 15 Matan, Siyad                 Southern Ida         4:00.01    4:02.27   2 
 16 Baratte, Andrea              Montana              3:56.49    4:02.81   1 
 17 Clusserath, Andrew           Gonzaga              3:52.69    4:05.03   1 
 18 Vanden Bos, Joseph           Rocky Mounta         4:05.97    4:05.26   3 
 19 May, Hunter                  Southern Ida         3:59.03    4:05.38   2 
 20 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash         3:59.26    4:05.74   2 
 21 Munoz-Maines, Javier         Gonzaga              4:00.77    4:06.03   2 
 22 Vanderbosch, Ben             Montana              3:58.40    4:06.82   2 
 23 Kredo, Kyle                  Montana              4:00.72    4:06.85   2 
 24 Thompson, William            Gonzaga              4:07.23    4:07.10   3 
 25 Glick, William               Whitworth            4:05.38    4:09.28   2 
 26 Wilson, Braxton              Eastern Oreg         4:09.82    4:09.98   3 
 27 Sandoval, Jonah              Gonzaga              4:01.64    4:10.70   2 
 28 Allen, Andrew                Southern Ida         4:09.14    4:10.72   3 
 29 Olsen, Cole                  Lewis-Clark          4:11.00    4:11.60   3 
 30 Dewey, Nick                  Spokane CC           4:13.37    4:12.12   3 
 31 Dawson, Dillon               Lewis-Clark                     4:12.67   4 
 32 Haney, Cooper                Lewis-Clark          4:06.22    4:12.88   3 
 33 Kujala, Russell              Montana West         4:03.70    4:14.27   2 
 34 Stirpe, Jacob                Eastern Wash         4:08.14    4:14.97   3 
 35 Hurst, Ethan                 Southern Ida         4:11.05    4:16.32   3 
 36 Jessop, Josh                 Montana West         4:07.14    4:17.56   3 
 37 Anderson, Ethan              Southern Ida         4:15.03    4:17.94   3 
 38 Bennett, Edison              Southern Ida                    4:18.56   4 
 39 Jones, Peyton                Providence (         4:04.99    4:19.25   2 
 40 Meek, Gabriel                Whitworth            4:20.67    4:21.45   4 
 41 Wanner, Sage                 Providence (         4:22.22    4:22.23   4 
 42 Martin, Grant                Whitman                         4:24.42   4 
 43 Harrison, Jonathan           Montana West                    4:24.82   4 
 44 Wilcox, David                Southern Ida         4:15.63    4:25.35   3 
 45 Williams, Mason              Spokane CC                      4:26.02   4 
 46 Frelly, Adam                 Southern Ida         4:25.36    4:26.81   4 
 47 Winchester, Tre              Green River                     4:36.19   3 
 48 Bendorf, Xavier              Green River                     5:30.72   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guermali, Yacine             Gonzaga             14:49.06   14:51.85   1  10   
  2 Fishburn, Phillip            Gonzaga             14:40.55   14:57.60   1   8   
  3 Green, Ethan                 Spokane CC          14:53.11   15:00.45   1   6   
  4 Connell, David               Unattached          15:05.03   15:04.69   1   5   
  5 Duffey, Jackson              Rocky Mounta        15:04.77   15:12.11   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Daniel             Gonzaga             15:18.86   15:18.84   1   3   
  7 Fournier, Eli                Whitman             15:12.43   15:23.91   1   2   
  8 Heffelfinger, Alex           Unattached          15:15.33   15:27.25   1   1   
  9 Thompson, Kyle               Gonzaga             14:34.48   15:28.21   1 
 10 Jones, Peyton                Providence (        15:46.22   15:28.55   1 
 11 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga             15:00.78   15:29.86   1 
 12 McEachern, Cullen            Gonzaga             15:01.41   15:36.04   1 
 13 Lilly, Benjen                Treasure Val        16:04.67   15:40.25   2 
 14 McCausland, Michael          Unattached          15:05.00   15:41.21   1 
 15 Inwards, Lane                Eastern Oreg        14:57.53   15:44.21   1 
 16 Swanson, Robie               Eastern Oreg        16:41.67   15:45.33   2 
 17 Allen, Trevor                Central Wash        15:03.31   15:45.62   1 
 18 Cooney, John                 Carroll (Mon        15:47.62   15:46.77   1 
 19 Mott, Joel                   Whitworth           15:49.98   15:47.91   2 
 20 Swaim, Spencer               Carroll (Mon        15:51.31   16:01.01   1 
 21 Wilson, Matt                 Montana West                   16:14.29   2 
 22 Saleh, Maamoon               Whitman             16:27.96   16:16.30   2 
 23 Lehr, Tanner                 Montana West        15:55.38   16:17.71   2 
 24 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash        16:20.28   16:18.30   2 
 25 McGee, Conor                 Providence (        16:12.48   16:21.66   2 
 26 Council, Keegan              Rocky Mounta        16:33.29   16:23.98   2 
 27 Merrill, Jaren               Southern Ida        17:10.53   16:25.88   2 
 28 Hovde, Drew                  Whitworth           16:30.33   16:27.16   2 
 29 Grinnan, Tucker              Whitman                        16:28.24   2 
 30 Rivera, Mateo                Central Wash                   16:28.92   2 
 31 Smith, Aidan                 Whitworth           16:23.60   16:32.10   2 
 32 Vanos, Nathan                Gonzaga             15:55.13   16:35.85   1 
 33 Morales, Gabriel             Whitworth           16:37.96   16:55.90   2 
 34 Vlasaty, Aidan               Green River         16:47.82   17:00.75   2 
 35 Klinman, James               Whitman                        17:19.44   2 
 36 McKenna, Tim                 Whitman                        17:24.08   2 
 37 Ye, Carl                     Whitman                        19:17.50   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Ciaran              Gonzaga             31:27.11   31:03.34   10   
  2 Ledwith, Carter              Eastern Wash                   31:10.87    8   
  3 Olsen, Cole                  Lewis-Clark         31:40.38   31:28.80    6   
  4 Arce, Dominic                Gonzaga             31:47.02   31:35.02    5   
  5 Peterson, Kyle               Montana             31:50.31   31:37.57    4   
  6 Rzewnicki, Bradley           Gonzaga             33:11.15   31:42.75    3   
  7 Morlan, Turlan               Central Wash        32:26.64   31:53.48    2   
  8 McCloughan, Sam              Gonzaga                        31:57.91    1   
  9 Barrow, Chase                Southern Ida                   32:32.25  
 10 Gill, Rajesh                 Central Wash                   32:49.39  
 11 Barnhart, Donovan            Central Wash                   33:01.84  
 12 Cikutovich, Ben              Montana                        33:02.22  
 13 Conrardy, Matt               Central Wash        33:11.13   33:23.61  
 14 Loughran, Eddie              Rocky Mounta        32:23.73   33:32.10  
 15 Bennett, Casey               Spokane CC                     33:40.46  
 16 Schoppe, Jonah               Southern Ida                   33:52.78  
 17 Haws, Mubarek                Southern Ida                   33:59.76  
 18 Lee, Hanson                  Central Wash        33:06.77   34:35.70  
 19 Sundt, Zack                  Central Wash                   35:18.10  
 20 Wild-Bill, Weyekin           Eastern Oreg                   35:32.02  
 21 Bova, Ryan                   Whitworth           36:04.26   35:45.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker               Unattached             14.49      14.47  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           15.08      15.32  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                14.65      15.36  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Davis, TJ                    Spokane CC             15.48      15.42  -1.2  2   5   
  5 Morse, Alixander             Lewis-Clark            15.78      15.55  -1.2  2   4   
  6 Green, Jaydon                Montana                15.97      15.65  -1.2  2   3   
  7 Malone, Josh                 Carroll (Mon           16.20      15.71  -0.8  3   2   
  8 Macnab, Callum               Montana                15.22      15.72  -1.0  1   1   
  9 Kailey, Keven                Carroll (Mon           14.89      15.85  -1.0  1 
 10 Forster, Michael             Central Wash           15.50      15.94  -1.2  2 
 11 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           15.26      16.03  -1.0  1 
 12 Green, Bryce                 Carroll (Mon           15.40      16.29  -1.0  1 
 13 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth              16.02      16.50  -0.8  3 
 14 Carter, Bryan                Lewis-Clark            16.59      16.51  -1.2  4 
 15 Albertin, Austin             Spokane CC             16.38      16.52  -0.8  3 
 16 Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash           15.79      16.54  -1.2  2 
 17 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth              15.82      16.59  -1.2  2 
 18 Reed, Isaac                  Eastern Wash           16.42      16.71  -0.8  3 
 19 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash           16.83      16.81  -1.2  4 
 19 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash                      16.81  -0.9  5 
 21 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC             16.31      16.85  -0.8  3 
 21 Roussos, Nik                 Lewis-Clark            15.73      16.85  -1.2  2 
 23 Anderson, Bryan              Carroll (Mon           15.18      16.90  -1.0  1 
 24 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                16.28      17.07  -0.8  3 
 25 Roddewig, Sam                Eastern Oreg           16.75      17.44  -1.2  4 
 26 Moore, Nicholas              Rocky Mounta           17.59      17.58  -1.2  4 
 27 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth              17.85      17.61  -0.9  5 
 28 Coats, Jonah                 Eastern Oreg           17.43      17.92  -1.2  4 
 29 Bale, Jesse                  Treasure Val           16.68      18.39  -1.2  4 
 30 Brensdal, Bryan              Carroll (Mon           16.49      18.56  -0.8  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                  51.98      53.96   1  10   
  2 Alteneder, Cole              Idaho                  55.29      55.20   1   8   
  3 Albertin, Austin             Spokane CC             54.75      55.33   1   6   
  4 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           53.72      55.73   1   5   
  5 Riley, Josh                  Montana                56.24      55.82   2   4   
  6 Macnab, Callum               Montana                54.20      56.20   1   3   
  7 Pendergast, Daniel           Carroll (Mon           54.46      56.36   1   2   
  8 Morse, Alixander             Lewis-Clark            55.98      56.48   2   1   
  9 Hemsley, Chad                Carroll (Mon           59.36      56.53   3 
 10 Green, Bryce                 Carroll (Mon           56.03      56.78   2 
 11 Betancourt, Xavier           Whitworth              57.13      57.55   2 
 12 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           56.39      57.60   2 
 13 Kirk, Jalen                  Lewis-Clark            58.36      58.30   3 
 14 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           58.34      58.66   3 
 15 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                54.84      58.90   1 
 16 Carter, Bryan                Lewis-Clark          1:00.68      58.99   4 
 17 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash           58.15      59.07   3 
 18 Dunn, Isaiah                 Spokane CC             58.64      59.33   3 
 19 Roddewig, Sam                Eastern Oreg         1:00.22      59.82   3 
 20 Hannan, Grant                Eastern Wash           59.93      59.85   3 
 21 Kailey, Keven                Carroll (Mon           58.25    1:00.16   3 
 22 Green, Jaydon                Montana              1:00.50    1:00.58   4 
 23 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash           58.11    1:01.18   2 
 24 Riel, Cedric                 Eastern Oreg         1:00.92    1:03.49   4 
 25 Scott, Richard               Treasure Val         1:08.21    1:04.49   4 
 26 Kirkendall, Cody             Whitworth            1:02.80    1:04.86   4 
 27 Bedford, Michael             Whitworth            1:07.38    1:06.60   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walde, Alex                  Gonzaga              9:36.23    9:31.85   10   
  2 Hogan, Ben                   Gonzaga              9:23.50    9:40.94    8   
  3 Price, Ronan                 Eastern Wash         9:24.59    9:44.65    6   
  4 Stelzer, Ezekiel             Southern Ida         9:46.08    9:48.16    5   
  5 Carlton, Corbin              Central Wash         9:07.71    9:50.10    4   
  6 Daos, Keanu                  Spokane CC                      9:59.99    3   
  7 May, Dillon                  Montana              9:23.50   10:03.72    2   
  8 Siwek, Ashton                Southern Ida                   10:04.48    1   
  9 Schulz, Brian                Southern Ida                   10:10.05  
 10 Schiess, Hunter              Eastern Oreg         9:59.39   10:10.39  
 11 Montoya, Zachary             Southern Ida        10:30.07   10:12.16  
 12 Lilly, Benjen                Treasure Val         9:58.01   10:18.64  
 13 Rice, Marcus                 Spokane CC          10:09.22   10:30.79  
 14 Velasquez, Mason             Whitworth           10:56.25   10:44.74  
 15 Baird, Carlton               Treasure Val        10:56.16   10:46.08  
 16 Grode, Caleb                 Whitworth           10:59.73   10:50.92  
 17 Smith, Colton                Lewis-Clark         10:38.26   11:07.23  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montana  'A'                                        40.73      42.39    5   
     1) Krebsbach, Kip                  2) Reneau, Sterling               
     3) Macnab, Callum                  4) Mustard, Alex                  
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.84      42.94    3   
     1) Streeter, Rhett                 2) McGill, Nicholas               
     3) Betancourt, Xavier              4) Robinson-McClure, Jalen        
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             41.82      43.71    1   
     1) Andaya, Nate                    2) Forster, Michael               
     3) Gunther, Ryan                   4) Scott, Trevaughn               
  4 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                    43.11      44.00  
     1) Roussos, Nik                    2) Novich, Dillon                 
     3) Hanes, Troy                     4) Kirk, Jalen                    
  5 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    43.11      44.07  
     1) Hites, Tristan                  2) Weeks, Sam                     
     3) Pennow, Louis                   4) Ellison, Gerald Chase          
  6 Green River College  'A'                            44.10      44.24  
     1) Ramirez, Jose                   2) Borrero, Xavier                
     3) Hollis, Darian                  4) Fagan, Joseph                  
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             44.53      44.65  
     1) Anderson, Dominic               2) White, Wes                     
     3) Simpson, Justin                 4) Preston, Tylen                 
  8 Carroll (Mont.)  'A'                                42.64      48.10  
     1) Olmes, Alex                     2) Nyahuma, Kuda                  
     3) Ans, Micah                      4) Hemsley, Chad                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:15.03    3:19.03    5   
     1) Porter, Doc                     2) Forster, Michael               
     3) Calderon, Daniel                4) Scott, Trevaughn               
  2 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               3:22.89    3:23.13    3   
     1) Leaming, Brenden                2) Vanden Bos, Joseph             
     3) Boyd, Elijah                    4) Giovagnoli, Christopher Gino   
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:20.07    3:25.55    1   
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         2) McGill, Nicholas               
     3) Betancourt, Xavier              4) Herrera, Travis                
  4 Central Washington  'B'                           3:25.00    3:32.50  
     1) Maier, Braydon                  2) Andaya, Nate                   
     3) Bullo, Nick                     4) Vallatini, Gunner              
  5 Green River College  'A'                          3:49.46    3:45.41  
     1) Borrero, Xavier                 2) McDonald, Sayer                
     3) Fagan, Joseph                   4) Ramirez, Jose                  
  6 Whitman  'A'                                      3:33.21    3:54.60  
     1) Bachtold, Jadon                 2) Grinnan, Tucker                
     3) Saleh, Maamoon                  4) Klinman, James                 
 -- Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:14.73        DNF  
     1) Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas    2) Sloan, Jack                    
     3) O'Neal, Brock                   4) Whited, Drew                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah                 Unattached           6-11.00      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 McGinnis, Killon             Eastern Wash         6-05.00      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Malone, Josh                 Carroll (Mon         6-06.25     J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Moore, Nicholas              Rocky Mounta         6-00.00      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Davis, Jabriel               Spokane CC           6-04.00      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  5 Taylor, Jonathon             Spokane CC           6-03.25      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  7 Lanning, Owen                Lewis-Clark          6-03.25     J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  8 Baumgartner, Connor          Spokane CC           5-07.25      1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9 Forster, Michael             Central Wash         6-00.00      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Hammer, Elijah               Eastern Wash         5-08.50      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth            5-07.25      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Bourn, Tyler                 Carroll (Mon         6-03.50         NH            
 -- Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash         5-03.75         NH            
 -- Quist, Matt                  Montana              7-00.50         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sledge, Corey                Eastern Oreg        16-02.50      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
  2 Neumann, Cade                Spokane CC          15-07.00      4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  3 Walker, Darrin               Eastern Oreg        15-07.00     J4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4 Bush, Charlie                Montana             15-05.00      4.50m   14-09.00   5   
  5 Coats, Jonah                 Eastern Oreg        14-07.25      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 Thompson, Jacob              Central Wash        13-11.25      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  6 Preston, Cameron             Lewis-Clark         13-09.25      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  6 Cadena, Bryan                Central Wash        14-09.00      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  9 Kimber, Bridger              Rocky Mounta        14-00.00      3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 Taylor, Jonathon             Spokane CC          12-05.50      3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash        12-11.50     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Roddewig, Sam                Eastern Oreg        15-01.00         NH            
 -- Hidalgo, Lucas               Eastern Oreg        15-05.00         NH            
 -- Brady, Keaton                Carroll (Mon        16-00.75         NH            
 -- Bennett, Bryce               Spokane CC          15-04.50         NH            
 -- Childears, Evan              Carroll (Mon        13-01.75         NH            
 -- Aiello, Bailey               Eastern Wash        15-05.00         NH            
 -- Hanes, Troy                  Lewis-Clark         14-04.75         NH            
 -- Hofstee, Nolan               Carroll (Mon        13-01.50         NH            
 -- Campbell, Tysen              Central Wash        14-05.25         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Darian               Green River         21-11.50      6.83m   1.1  22-05.00  3  10   
  2 Thieme, Falk                 Lewis-Clark         22-05.00      6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25  3   8   
  3 Sawyer, Andre                Green River         20-04.25      6.49m   1.1  21-03.50  2   6   
  4 Riley, Josh                  Montana             21-11.50      6.44m   0.8  21-01.50  3   5   
  5 Say, Bobby                   Eastern Wash        22-05.00      6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25  3   4   
  6 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash        21-06.00      6.35m   0.4  20-10.00  2   3   
  7 Eck, Kameron                 Central Wash        20-08.50      6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50  2   2   
  8 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC          22-06.25      6.26m   0.9  20-06.50  3   1   
  9 Slack, Ryan                  Spokane CC          21-09.50      6.15m   0.8  20-02.25  2 
 10 Malone, Josh                 Carroll (Mon        23-00.50      6.12m   0.4  20-01.00  3 
 11 Davis, Jabriel               Spokane CC          19-06.00      6.07m   2.7  19-11.00  1 
 12 Hofstee, Nolan               Carroll (Mon        21-06.25      6.06m   1.2  19-10.75  2 
 13 Moore, Nicholas              Rocky Mounta        19-10.25      6.05m   1.9  19-10.25  1 
 14 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth           21-10.00      5.99m   1.5  19-08.00  2 
 15 Hammer, Elijah               Eastern Wash        19-02.75      5.98m   1.2  19-07.50  1 
 16 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth           19-06.00      5.91m   1.8  19-04.75  1 
 17 Anderson, Tyler              Green River         20-00.25      5.89m   0.7  19-04.00  1 
 18 Bourn, Tyler                 Carroll (Mon        20-07.25      5.81m   1.1  19-00.75  2 
 19 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth           20-05.75      5.76m   1.3  18-10.75  2 
 20 Wagar, Ryan                  Whitworth           19-07.50      5.67m   0.8  18-07.25  1 
 20 Simpson, Justin              Treasure Val        21-03.25      5.67m   2.2  18-07.25  2 
 20 Meyer, Caleb                 Whitworth           19-05.50      5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25  1 
 23 Preston, Tylen               Treasure Val        18-03.75      5.55m   1.3  18-02.50  1 
 24 Conley, Nathan               Whitworth           19-02.00      5.52m   1.0  18-01.50  1 
 25 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth           20-06.25      5.50m   0.9  18-00.50  2 
 26 Gerber, James                Providence (        20-03.75      5.45m   1.5  17-10.75  2 
 27 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC          18-02.50      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25  1 
 -- Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash        22-08.00       FOUL                  3 
 -- Ipsen, Britt                 Idaho               22-09.00       FOUL                  3 
 -- Neth, Caleb                  Unattached          22-10.00       FOUL                  3 
 -- Burch, Ky                    Carroll (Mon        18-07.25       FOUL                  1 
 -- Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash        22-01.50       FOUL                  3 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Shamrock           Carroll (Mon                     14.31m   0.8  46-11.50  10   
  2 Magee, Jonny                 Idaho               48-03.25     14.00m   1.2  45-11.25   8   
  3 Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash        47-07.25     13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50   6   
  4 Say, Bobby                   Eastern Wash        47-09.00     13.51m   0.5  44-04.00   5   
  5 Reed, Isaac                  Eastern Wash        45-05.00     13.10m   1.5  42-11.75   4   
  6 Wagar, Ryan                  Whitworth           39-05.75     12.09m   0.6  39-08.00   3   
  7 Eck, Kameron                 Central Wash                     12.01m   1.1  39-05.00   2   
  8 Conley, Nathan               Whitworth           39-06.50     11.41m   0.8  37-05.25   1   
  9 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth           42-02.75     11.39m   0.7  37-04.50 
 -- Sawyer, Andre                Green River         42-01.25       FOUL                 
 -- Slack, Ryan                  Spokane CC          40-06.75       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Short, Zack                  Idaho               65-00.00     18.79m   61-07.75  2  10   
  2 Yeakey, Brent                Montana             55-10.25     16.27m   53-04.50  2   8   
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash        52-10.75     16.02m   52-06.75  2   6   
  4 Nehring, Alec                Unattached          58-01.00     15.85m   52-00.00  2   5   
  5 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash        51-01.00     15.68m   51-05.50  2   4   
  6 Mertz, Joshua                Montana Stat        48-11.00     15.47m   50-09.25  2   3   
  7 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash        53-08.50     15.15m   49-08.50  2   2   
  8 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash        51-00.00     15.14m   49-08.25  2   1   
  9 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana             52-05.50     14.83m   48-08.00  2 
 10 Grajeda, Oliver              Montana             49-02.50     14.54m   47-08.50  2 
 11 McCue, Brock                 Montana Stat        50-09.25     14.23m   46-08.25  2 
 12 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash        47-08.00     14.21m   46-07.50  1 
 13 Van Wyck, Chase              Eastern Oreg        49-08.50     13.91m   45-07.75  2 
 14 Granchakoff, Andrew          Unattached          45-11.75     13.50m   44-03.50  1 
 15 Van Idour, Robby             Idaho               48-01.75     13.35m   43-09.75  2 
 16 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth           42-08.00     13.33m   43-09.00  1 
 17 Kopf, Adam                   Eastern Oreg        44-11.00     13.22m   43-04.50  1 
 18 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash        46-10.00     13.07m   42-10.75  1 
 19 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC                       13.03m   42-09.00  1 
 20 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash        49-07.00     13.01m   42-08.25  2 
 21 Ramirez, Noah                Montana             54-01.75     12.94m   42-05.50  2 
 22 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash        44-11.00     11.86m   38-11.00  1 
 23 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC          39-07.75     11.84m   38-10.25  1 
 24 Hendry, Dylan                Treasure Val        41-04.50     11.68m   38-04.00  1 
 25 Frazier, Hunter              Eastern Oreg        38-09.75     11.23m   36-10.25  1 
 26 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth           41-09.25     11.03m   36-02.25  1 
 27 Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC          38-01.25     10.89m   35-08.75  1 
 28 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash        37-10.75     10.60m   34-09.50  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Yeakey, Brent                Montana               165-10     47.83m     156-11  2  10   
  2 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash        68-00.75     47.39m     155-06  2   8   
  3 Kocab, Garrett               Carroll (Mon        55-05.50     46.46m     152-05  2   6   
  4 Nehring, Alec                Unattached            169-00     46.08m     151-02  2   5   
  5 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash        43-02.75     45.74m     150-01  1   4   
  6 Hall, Ed                     Idaho                 147-08     43.94m     144-02  2   3   
  7 Ramirez, Noah                Montana             42-01.75     43.58m     143-00  1   2   
  8 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash        51-00.50     43.32m     142-01  2   1   
  9 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC          46-00.75     43.00m     141-01  2 
 10 Short, Zack                  Idaho               75-08.25     42.46m     139-04  2 
 11 Ruffatto, Nathan             Carroll (Mon        46-09.75     41.84m     137-03  2 
 12 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash          148-09     41.63m     136-07  2 
 13 Napeahi, Martin              Central Wash        41-03.25     40.98m     134-05  1 
 14 Ward, Matt                   Unattached            151-00     40.84m     134-00  2 
 15 Williams, Cullen             Idaho                 142-01     40.80m     133-10  1 
 16 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash        53-00.50     40.48m     132-10  2 
 17 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho               51-06.75     40.26m     132-01  2 
 18 Dunlap, Dakota               Carroll (Mon        35-08.50     40.09m     131-06  1 
 19 Boos, Zebadiah               Providence (        45-10.75     40.03m     131-04  2 
 20 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash          142-10     40.02m     131-03  1 
 21 Hendry, Dylan                Treasure Val        30-06.75     38.68m     126-11  1 
 22 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg          143-07     38.13m     125-01  2 
 23 McCue, Brock                 Montana Stat                     37.88m     124-03  1 
 24 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth             129-02     37.65m     123-06  1 
 25 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash        36-07.25     36.08m     118-04  1 
 26 Mertz, Joshua                Montana Stat        38-01.25     35.57m     116-08  1 
 27 Haugland, Stephen            Whitworth           28-05.25     35.52m     116-06  1 
 28 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth           42-04.25     34.81m     114-02  1 
 29 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana             28-05.50     34.78m     114-01  1 
 30 Van Wyck, Chase              Eastern Oreg        28-08.25     32.18m     105-07  1 
 -- Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC            133-00       FOUL             1 
 -- Saberhagen, Ethan            Montana Stat          149-02       FOUL             2 
 -- Davis, Luke                  Whitworth           30-04.50       FOUL             1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana             77-05.75     54.64m     179-03  2  10   
  2 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash        76-04.50     52.12m     171-00  2   8   
  3 Hubbard, Jacob               Whitworth             174-11     50.81m     166-08  2   6   
  4 Cain, Aidan                  Central Wash        59-10.75     49.98m     164-00  2   5   
  5 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC            152-11     48.22m     158-02  2   4   
  6 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash        64-10.50     48.02m     157-06  2   3   
  7 Beaton, Angus                Central Wash        58-06.75     47.94m     157-03  2   2   
  8 Grajeda, Oliver              Montana             48-01.75     47.08m     154-05  1   1   
  9 McCue, Brock                 Montana Stat          141-04     46.81m     153-07  1 
 10 Payne, Trevor                Eastern Wash          164-09     45.91m     150-07  2 
 11 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash          167-01     45.81m     150-03  2 
 12 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash        62-03.50     45.04m     147-09  2 
 13 Leitis, Lukas                Eastern Wash        51-09.50     44.81m     147-00  2 
 14 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho               74-00.50     43.72m     143-05  2 
 15 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth           49-01.25     43.27m     141-11  2 
 16 Short, Zack                  Idaho                 156-07     42.79m     140-05  2 
 17 Mertz, Joshua                Montana Stat          142-07     41.99m     137-09  1 
 18 Boos, Zebadiah               Providence (        59-00.50     41.98m     137-09  2 
 19 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash        39-05.50     41.16m     135-00  1 
 20 Frazier, Hunter              Eastern Oreg        38-02.50     41.05m     134-08  1 
 21 Haugland, Stephen            Whitworth           40-11.25     38.65m     126-10  1 
 22 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC          47-07.25     38.29m     125-07  1 
 23 Saberhagen, Ethan            Montana Stat                     36.82m     120-10  1 
 24 Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC          08-00.75     34.64m     113-08  1 
 25 Knott, Kalan                 Carroll (Mon          127-11     33.91m     111-03  1 
 26 Hroma, Matthew               Lewis-Clark         23-09.75     33.63m     110-04  1 
 27 Kopf, Adam                   Eastern Oreg        05-07.25     32.78m     107-06  1 
 28 Atencio, Jaycob              Lewis-Clark           116-06     30.96m     101-07  1 
 -- Harris, Andrew               Central Wash          141-05       FOUL             1 
 -- Ramirez, Noah                Montana               140-10       FOUL             1 
 -- Davis, Luke                  Whitworth           30-11.50       FOUL             1 
 -- Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash        56-02.25       FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Lee, Gavin                   Eastern Wash        93-08.75     60.64m     198-11  2  10   
  2 Farr, Josh                   Spokane CC          93-08.25     58.97m     193-06  2   8   
  3 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth           95-03.50     55.28m     181-04  2   6   
  4 Sandhagen, Jakob             Eastern Oreg        95-01.25     54.65m     179-03  2   5   
  5 Winegar, Brock               Montana Stat        85-03.50     54.38m     178-05  2   4   
  6 Granchakoff, Andrew          Unattached            183-09     53.22m     174-07  2   3   
  7 Hammer, Elijah               Eastern Wash        81-01.50     52.17m     171-02  2   2   
  8 Kennon, Dawson               Eastern Oreg        90-02.25     51.50m     168-11  2   1   
  9 McAninch, Moses              Eastern Oreg          187-11     49.55m     162-07  2 
 10 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash        61-11.50     48.11m     157-10  2 
 11 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth             168-08     47.75m     156-08  2 
 12 Novich, Dillon               Lewis-Clark           163-08     47.36m     155-04  1 
 13 Rutter, Tyree                Central Wash        94-04.50     46.95m     154-00  2 
 14 Lytle, Griffey               Central Wash        88-10.75     46.78m     153-06  2 
 15 Gerber, James                Providence (        83-11.75     46.71m     153-03  2 
 16 Brinkley, Benjamin           Whitworth             166-09     46.58m     152-10  2 
 17 Green, Gabriel               Eastern Wash        59-07.50     44.57m     146-03  1 
 18 Forster, Michael             Central Wash        61-07.25     42.19m     138-05  1 
 18 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana             47-03.25     42.19m     138-05  1 
 20 Cervantes, Jacob             Lewis-Clark           149-10     40.52m     132-11  1 
 21 Roddewig, Sam                Eastern Oreg        30-07.25     39.98m     131-02  1 
 21 Hansen, Brodie               Green River         38-05.25     39.98m     131-02  1 
 23 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC            132-04     39.87m     130-10  1 
 24 Coats, Jonah                 Eastern Oreg        21-10.50     39.42m     129-04  1 
 25 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash        50-02.25     38.53m     126-05  1 
 26 Lanning, Owen                Lewis-Clark         46-01.75     38.05m     124-10  1 
 27 Moore, Nicholas              Rocky Mounta          119-08     37.75m     123-10  2 
 28 Davis, TJ                    Spokane CC          36-08.75     37.41m     122-09  1 
 29 Ponce, Mark                  Whitworth             132-06     34.30m     112-06  1 
 30 Hroma, Matthew               Lewis-Clark         09-11.25     30.16m      98-11  1