Licensed to Whitworth University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2019 05:53 PM
            14th Annual Sam Adams Classic - 3/21/2019 to 3/22/2019             
                   Pine Bowl - Boppell Track - Puryear Field                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haas, Lauren              FR Gonzaga               18:39.00  
  2 Kiefer, Amanda            SR Unattached-           18:43.21  
  3 Bourgeois, Lauren         JR Gonzaga               18:52.41  
  4 Mount, Marissa            JR Whitworth             19:06.40  
  5 Farden, Emily             SO Spokane CC            20:29.58  
  6 Reyes, Naomi              FR Whitworth             21:00.36  
  7 Bates, Emma               FR Whitworth             21:29.44  
  8 Swettenam, Hannah         FR Spokane CC            21:37.42  
  9 Snyder, Isabelle          FR Whitworth             21:44.03  
 10 Thornton, Elizabeth       SO Spokane CC            21:58.79  
 11 Mantanona, Hanna          FR Whitworth             24:28.72  
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison          JR Eastern Wash            55.91m     183-05  2 
      53.21m  53.39m  53.51m  55.40m  55.91m  55.70m
  2 Martin, Aoife             JR Washington S            52.61m     172-07  2 
      FOUL  50.99m  52.45m  FOUL  FOUL  52.61m
  3 Reeder, Emily             FR Pacific Luth            51.22m     168-00  2 
      43.94m  45.42m  46.35m  48.06m  51.22m  FOUL
  4 Bell, Stacia              JR Washington S            50.91m     167-00  2 
      46.37m  FOUL  48.41m  50.21m  50.91m  FOUL
  5 Ringel, Hannah            SO Idaho                   45.43m     149-00  2 
      43.23m  42.53m  45.43m  44.35m  FOUL  44.32m
  6 Warren, Delaney           SO Lewis-Clark             42.04m     137-11  2 
      39.74m  42.04m  FOUL  41.36m  40.67m  FOUL
  7 Kraemer, Amy              FR Washington S            41.93m     137-07  1 
      40.77m  41.93m  FOUL  40.45m  39.03m  41.21m
  8 Brown, Katelyn            SO Pacific Luth            40.56m     133-01  2 
      40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m  FOUL
  9 Carlson, Tallie           JR Whitworth               40.18m     131-10  2 
      40.18m  33.51m  39.86m           
 10 Leeking, Hailey           FR Eastern Wash            40.06m     131-05  1 
      36.51m  38.57m  40.06m           
 11 Carlson, Abbie Jo         FR Whitworth               39.52m     129-08  2 
      39.41m  39.52m  38.22m           
 12 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu        JR Pacific Luth            39.30m     128-11  2 
      37.33m  37.83m  39.30m           
 13 Larsen, Erika             FR Idaho                   37.26m     122-03  1 
      35.05m  37.26m  26.93m           
 14 Osika, Jocie              SO Idaho                   37.08m     121-08  1 
      33.77m  37.08m  33.93m           
 15 Denchell, Jonell          FR Whitworth               33.66m     110-05  1 
      33.58m  32.87m  33.66m           
 16 Cox, Alyssa               SO Spokane CC              31.62m     103-09  1 
      31.62m  FOUL  29.12m           
 17 Copeland, Jamie           FR Whitworth               24.74m      81-02  1 
      24.74m  24.64m  23.42m           
 -- Heimbigner, Kylie         FR Spokane CC                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harding, Neely            JR Pacific Luth              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ava               FR Pacific Luth            43.64m     143-02  2 
      38.63m  43.04m  40.50m  FOUL  43.18m  43.64m
  2 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash            43.37m     142-03  2 
      39.02m  40.88m  39.30m  43.37m  FOUL  36.29m
  3 Doepker, Madison          JR Eastern Wash            41.91m     137-06  2 
      39.15m  37.68m  41.38m  41.91m  39.30m  41.71m
  4 Munson, Morgan            FR Eastern Wash            41.69m     136-09  1 
      41.69m  34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m  FOUL
  5 Behrens, Makenna          SO Idaho                   41.66m     136-08  2 
      37.58m  37.23m  36.85m  39.50m  37.56m  41.66m
  6 Crawford, Calahan         SO Washington S            40.20m     131-11  2 
      33.75m  36.64m  40.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mogen, Olga               SR Pacific Luth            39.88m     130-10  2 
      39.88m  FOUL  36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  37.31m
  8 Aaenson, Hannah           FR Unattached              38.57m     126-06  2 
      38.57m  33.05m  32.22m  34.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kilcup, Carlie            JR Pacific Luth            33.49m     109-10  2 
      33.49m  31.71m  FOUL            
 10 Peters, Emma              JR Pacific Luth            33.27m     109-02  1 
      33.27m  31.54m  30.88m         
 11 Anderson, Saylor          FR Whitworth               32.73m     107-04  1 
      32.73m  FOUL  29.16m            
 12 Hardy, Sierrah            SO Eastern Wash            31.81m     104-04  2 
      28.99m  31.81m  31.46m         
 13 Robinson, Natalie         JR Lewis-Clark             31.55m     103-06  1 
      31.55m  26.83m  28.04m            
 14 Heimbigner, Kylie         FR Spokane CC              27.65m      90-08  2 
      27.65m  FOUL  27.43m            
 15 Johnson, Kylee            FR Pacific Luth            26.51m      87-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m            
 16 Capps, Emily              FR Pacific Luth            25.00m      82-00  1 
      25.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Smith, Alvanique          NA Unat-Spokane            24.32m      79-09  1 
      24.32m  FOUL  23.80m            
 18 Gentri, Alyssa            FR Whitworth               23.39m      76-09  1 
      FOUL  22.10m  23.39m           
 19 Dewey, Katie              NA Unat-Spokane            18.48m      60-07  1 
      18.48m  14.36m  14.99m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Sidney          SO Central Wash             25.43   0.1  1    848
  2 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             25.85   0.1  1    810
  2 Ortega, HarLee            SR Central Wash             25.85   0.2  2    810
  4 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                26.14   0.2  2    785
  5 Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash             26.27   0.2  2    774
  6 Collins, Katie            SR Central Wash             26.35   0.2  2    767
  7 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark              26.44   0.2  2    759
  8 Messineo, Tabitha         FR Pacific Luth             27.40   0.1  1    679
  9 Meadows, Shaddia          JR Central Wash             27.54   0.1  1    668
 10 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             28.27   0.2  2    610
 11 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash             28.29   0.1  1    608
 12 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             28.32   0.1  1    606
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Sidney          SO Central Wash             14.78  -0.2  3    871
  2 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                15.30  -1.7  2    802
  3 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark              15.35  -0.2  3    796
  4 Ortega, HarLee            SR Central Wash             15.44  -1.7  2    784
  5 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             15.92  -0.2  3    724
  6 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             16.45  -1.1  1    660
  7 Messineo, Tabitha         FR Pacific Luth             16.81  -1.1  1    618
  8 Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash             16.95  -1.7  2    602
  9 Collins, Katie            SR Central Wash             17.18  -1.7  2    576
 10 Meadows, Shaddia          JR Central Wash             17.74  -1.1  1    516
 11 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             17.79  -1.1  1    510
 12 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash             18.62  -0.2  3    426
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Ortega, HarLee            SR Central Wash             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meadows, Shaddia          JR Central Wash             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Trinidad, Sidney          SO Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Messineo, Tabitha         FR Pacific Luth             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Collins, Katie            SR Central Wash             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash            12.42m   40-09.00    689
      11.23m  FOUL  12.42m            
  2 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth               11.92m   39-01.25    656
      11.92m  FOUL  11.89m            
  3 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash            11.88m   38-11.75    653
      11.46m  11.88m  11.32m            
  4 Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash            10.94m   35-10.75    591
      10.57m  10.94m  10.67m            
  5 Ortega, HarLee            SR Central Wash            10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.49m  10.77m  10.86m            
  6 Meadows, Shaddia          JR Central Wash             9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  9.15m  8.94m            
  7 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark              9.11m   29-10.75    471
      8.70m  9.10m  9.11m            
  8 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             9.10m   29-10.25    471
      8.73m  8.73m  9.10m            
  9 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.62m  FOUL  8.98m            
 10 Collins, Katie            SR Central Wash             8.97m   29-05.25    462
      8.97m  8.13m  8.23m            
 11 Messineo, Tabitha         FR Pacific Luth             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.89m  8.95m  8.41m            
 12 Trinidad, Sidney          SO Central Wash             8.02m   26-03.75    401
      8.02m  7.65m  7.27m            
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, William         SR Gonzaga               14:56.96  
  2 Arce, Dominic             FR Gonzaga               14:58.22  
  3 O'Leary, Ciaran           JR Gonzaga               15:00.98  
  4 Rzewnicki, Bradley        FR Gonzaga               15:29.00  
  5 McCloughan, Sam           FR Gonzaga               15:47.12  
  6 Daos, Keanu               FR Spokane CC            15:49.82  
  7 Bennett, Casey            NA Unat-Spokane          15:59.58  
  8 Hommel, Matthew           SR Golden Eagle          16:05.21  
  9 Harren, Sean              NA Unat-Spokane          16:06.23  
 10 Wynn, Riley               SO Pacific Luth          16:21.48  
 11 Wood, Tyler               FR Pacific Luth          16:49.23  
 12 Christianson, Matthew     SO Whitworth             16:55.25  
 13 Williams, Mason           NA Unat-Spokane          17:55.13  
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock              SR Washington S            68.56m     224-11  2 
      68.56m  65.09m  68.53m  68.53m  68.34m  67.82m
  2 Brown, Amani              SR Washington S            60.79m     199-05  2 
      53.69m  52.69m  56.93m  FOUL  60.79m  FOUL
  3 Hubbard, Jacob            SR Whitworth               53.31m     174-11  2 
      50.35m  FOUL  52.18m  49.99m  50.58m  53.31m
  4 Williams, Cullen          SO Idaho                   52.89m     173-06  2 
      48.81m  FOUL  51.16m  52.89m  FOUL  52.67m
  5 Peoples, Garrett          FR Eastern Wash            50.92m     167-01  2 
      50.92m  FOUL  FOUL  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hurst, Silas              FR Unattached              49.12m     161-02  1 
      47.19m  48.42m  49.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Payne, Trevor             JR Eastern Wash            48.48m     159-01  2 
      FOUL  45.48m  48.05m  FOUL  FOUL  48.48m
  8 Short, Zack               JR Idaho                   47.72m     156-07  2 
      47.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.31m  47.72m
  9 Anderton, Brandon         NA Unat-Spokane            44.98m     147-07  1 
      44.98m  FOUL  43.09m            
 10 Munyon, Marty             NA Unat-Spokane            44.79m     146-11  2 
      42.67m  44.79m  43.97m         
 11 Naccarato, Matthew        JR Whitworth               44.32m     145-05  2 
      44.32m  43.95m  44.03m         
 12 Jarvis, Nate              SR Pacific Luth            43.44m     142-06  2 
      33.76m  43.41m  43.44m            
 13 Haugland, Stephen         SO Whitworth               42.64m     139-11  1 
      40.90m  42.64m  FOUL            
 14 Areta, Malachi            FR Whitworth               40.08m     131-06  1 
      35.78m  38.63m  40.08m            
 15 Davis, Luke               FR Whitworth               39.91m     130-11  1 
      39.91m  39.52m  34.48m            
 16 Hroma, Matthew            SO Lewis-Clark             37.73m     123-09  1 
      37.12m  37.73m  36.21m            
 17 Atencio, Jaycob           FR Lewis-Clark             35.50m     116-06  1 
      34.33m  33.45m  35.50m            
 18 Cairns, Kolten            NA Unat-Spokane            32.93m     108-00  1 
      32.19m  32.93m  FOUL            
 19 Hurst, Reed               FR Whitworth               31.91m     104-08  1 
      29.80m  31.91m  22.72m            
 -- Van Idour, Robby          SO Idaho                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Austin             SR Idaho                   59.10m     193-11 
      56.96m  59.10m  57.07m  55.51m  57.69m  57.05m
  2 Maller, Nathyn            FR Idaho                   57.43m     188-05 
      56.15m  57.43m  52.92m  54.35m  54.24m  56.34m
  3 Granchukoff, Andrew       NA Unat-Spokane            55.19m     181-01 
      52.84m  55.19m  51.71m  55.09m  52.20m  50.49m
  4 Woodward, Noah            SO Spokane CC              54.67m     179-04 
      54.00m  54.67m  FOUL  53.75m  51.75m  FOUL
  5 Newman, Thomas            FR Unattached              50.24m     164-10 
      49.05m  44.42m  50.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Novich, Dillon            SO Lewis-Clark             49.43m     162-02 
      49.43m  FOUL  FOUL  47.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cervantes, Jacob          JR Lewis-Clark             44.78m     146-11 
      42.88m  44.13m  40.83m  36.91m  FOUL  44.78m
  8 Hroma, Matthew            SO Lewis-Clark             33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  32.50m  FOUL  32.44m  32.82m  FOUL
  9 Ponce, Mark               FR Whitworth               33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  31.81m         
 10 Hunt, Charles             FR Spokane CC              31.63m     103-09 
      28.20m  29.41m  31.63m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             11.43   0.1  1    767
  2 Davis, TJ                 FR Spokane CC               11.52   0.1  2    748
  3 Forster, Michael          SR Central Wash             11.56   0.1  2    740
  4 Bullo, Nick               SO Central Wash             11.58   0.1  1    736
  5 Simonson, Luke            SO Spokane CC               11.68   0.1  2    715
  6 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth                11.74   0.1  2    703
  7 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             11.75   0.1  2    701
  8 Andaya, Nate              SO Central Wash             11.76   0.1  1    699
  9 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             11.79   0.1  2    693
 10 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                11.81   0.1  2    689
 11 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              11.89   0.1  2    673
 12 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              12.09   0.1  1    633
 13 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              12.17   0.1  1    618
 14 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              12.21   0.1  1    610
 15 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                12.55   0.1  1    547
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forster, Michael          SR Central Wash             50.88   2    774
  2 Bullo, Nick               SO Central Wash             51.90   1    729
  3 Davis, TJ                 FR Spokane CC               52.07   1    722
  4 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             52.09   2    721
  5 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              52.16   2    718
  6 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                52.20   2    716
  7 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth                52.27   1    713
  8 Andaya, Nate              SO Central Wash             52.48   1    704
  9 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              52.58   2    700
 10 Simonson, Luke            SO Spokane CC               53.38   2    665
 11 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              53.78   1    649
 12 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              55.52   1    578
 13 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                55.64   1    573
 14 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             55.92   2    562
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth                1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Simonson, Luke            SO Spokane CC               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Forster, Michael          SR Central Wash             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Davis, TJ                 FR Spokane CC               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Bullo, Nick               SO Central Wash                NH            
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Andaya, Nate              SO Central Wash                NH            
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             6.55m  -2.2  21-06.00    709
     FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(-2.2)            
  2 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             6.44m  -0.5  21-01.50    684
     6.28m(-1.5) 6.44m(-0.5) 5.95m(-0.5)            
  3 Simonson, Luke            SO Spokane CC               6.41m  -1.4  21-00.50    677
     6.41m(-1.4) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.29m(-1.3)            
  4 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth                6.29m  -1.0  20-07.75    650
     6.01m(-1.3) FOUL      6.29m(-1.0)            
  5 Forster, Michael          SR Central Wash             6.28m  -1.5  20-07.25    648
     6.20m(-1.6) 6.28m(-1.5) 6.25m(+0.0)            
  6 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              6.23m  -1.2  20-05.25    637
     6.23m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
  7 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50    615
     FOUL      6.13m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.3)            
  8 Andaya, Nate              SO Central Wash             5.90m  -1.6  19-04.25    565
     5.69m(-1.3) 5.48m(-0.6) 5.90m(-1.6)            
  9 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                5.83m  -0.9  19-01.50    550
     5.83m(-0.9) PASS      PASS                 
 10 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00    542
     5.41m(-1.3) 5.51m(-1.5) 5.79m(+0.0)            
 11 Bullo, Nick               SO Central Wash             5.73m  -1.4  18-09.75    529
     5.73m(-1.4) 5.47m(-0.6) 4.03m(-2.6)            
 12 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00    514
     5.41m(-2.0) FOUL      5.66m(+0.0)            
 13 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             5.63m  -1.8  18-05.75    508
     5.54m(-1.5) 5.57m(-0.9) 5.63m(-1.8)            
 14 Davis, TJ                 FR Spokane CC               5.57m  -1.4  18-03.25    496
     5.13m(-2.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.57m(-1.4)            
 15 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              5.39m  -0.8  17-08.25    459
     FOUL      5.39m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth               11.99m   39-04.00    606
      11.93m  FOUL  11.99m            
  2 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark             11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.40m  11.68m  11.00m            
  3 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash            11.13m   36-06.25    554
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL            
  4 Davis, TJ                 FR Spokane CC              11.08m   36-04.25    551
      11.08m  10.51m  10.57m            
  5 Bullo, Nick               SO Central Wash            10.81m   35-05.75    534
      9.62m  10.81m  10.67m            
  6 Forster, Michael          SR Central Wash            10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.45m  FOUL  10.66m            
  7 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth               10.56m   34-07.75    519
      9.89m  10.56m  9.86m            
  8 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash            10.18m   33-04.75    496
      8.39m  9.37m  10.18m            
  9 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash            10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.37m  9.38m  10.13m            
 10 Simonson, Luke            SO Spokane CC               9.68m   31-09.25    466
      8.85m  9.49m  9.68m            
 11 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  7.80m  FOUL            
 12 Andaya, Nate              SO Central Wash             9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.57m  9.03m  9.45m            
 13 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              9.39m   30-09.75    449
      9.04m  9.21m  9.39m            
 14 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              8.31m   27-03.25    385
      8.09m  8.31m  8.30m            
 15 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                7.39m   24-03.00    330
      7.16m  7.39m  6.90m