Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 03:53 PM
                 Spokane Memorial Meet - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019                  
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash           12.25      12.70  -1.9  2 
  2 Ochoa, Yareli                Central Wash           12.96      12.89  -1.9  2 
  3 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash           12.60      12.98  -1.9  2 
  4 Tellis, Brittany             Eastern Wash           13.00      12.99  -1.6  1 
  5 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           12.70      13.13  -1.9  2 
  6 Carter, Troi                 Central Wash           12.63      13.32  -1.9  2 
  7 Baldwin-Case, Allie          Central Wash           13.00      13.40  -1.6  1 
  8 Rowe, Abby                   Eastern Wash           13.00      13.44  -1.9  2 
  9 Lange, Shelby                Eastern Wash           13.00      13.49  -1.6  1 
 10 Brown, Cheris                Spokane CC             13.31      13.58  -1.6  1 
 11 Borders, Christy             Southwest Sp           13.50      13.86  -1.6  1 
 12 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth              13.72      13.90  -1.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash           25.31      25.36  -1.2  2 
  2 Njadoe, Ami                  Eastern Wash           26.68      25.43  -1.2  2 
  3 Mael, Jillian                Spokane CC             25.45      25.89  -1.2  2 
  4 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           26.04      26.75  -1.2  2 
  5 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash           27.05      26.98  -1.2  1 
  6 Tellis, Brittany             Eastern Wash           27.00      27.45  -1.2  2 
  7 Rowe, Abby                   Eastern Wash           27.00      27.51  -1.2  1 
  8 Lange, Shelby                Eastern Wash           27.00      27.69  -1.2  2 
  9 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth              28.32      28.21  -1.2  1 
 10 Carter, Troi                 Central Wash           26.50      28.46  -1.2  2 
 11 Reiman, Hannah               Idaho                  29.34      35.09  -1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juarez, Noelia               Central Wash           59.26      57.96  
  2 Neria, Jasmyne               Central Wash           59.32      58.48  
  3 Ward, Mackenzie              Whitworth                       1:04.58  
  4 Dawson, Lexi                 Spokane CC           1:07.52    1:08.08  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Story, Kara                  Idaho                2:14.34    2:12.42  
  2 Story, Krista                Idaho                2:14.20    2:12.73  
  3 Tyrrell, Lily                Central Wash         2:16.56    2:14.16  
  4 Pecha, Anna                  Idaho                2:15.56    2:16.18  
  5 Pecha, Erica                 Idaho                2:15.57    2:17.78  
  6 Whiteley, Jolene             Spokane CC           2:25.00    2:21.18  
  7 Bloomquist, Kayla            Central Wash         2:25.31    2:22.65  
  8 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth            2:22.89    2:24.82  
  9 Beaman, Molly                Eastern Wash         2:25.00    2:25.58  
 10 Stites, Lizzie               Eastern Wash         2:30.00    2:33.21  
 11 Aguilar, Phoenix             Eastern Wash         2:30.00    2:42.87  
 12 Hettick, Erika               Central Wash         3:02.42    3:03.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gohr, Caitlin                Central Wash         5:00.89    4:58.07  
  2 Child, Madison               Central Wash         4:58.00    4:59.36  
  3 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC           5:18.99    5:29.89  
  4 Thornton, Elizabeth          Spokane CC           5:24.21    5:35.52  
  5 Hettick, Erika               Central Wash         5:45.00    6:08.53  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Gracie              Eastern Wash         5:20.00    5:19.59  
  2 Greene, Morgan               Gonzaga              5:12.00    5:20.90  
  3 Stites, Lizzie               Eastern Wash         5:25.00    5:31.09  
  4 Smith, Brazee                Gonzaga              5:08.00    5:32.19  
  5 Evans, Ariel                 Gonzaga              5:11.00    5:34.54  
  6 Morris, Emma                 Gonzaga              5:13.00    5:36.47  
  7 Beaman, Molly                Eastern Wash         5:20.00    5:39.88  
  8 Flood, Emma                  Gonzaga              5:15.00    5:41.66  
  9 Aguilar, Phoenix             Eastern Wash         5:25.00    5:43.17  
 10 Cerveny, Alex                Gonzaga              5:19.00    5:50.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiteley, Jolene             Spokane CC          18:30.00   18:26.32  
  2 Leinweber, Erika             Eastern Wash        18:43.62   19:45.94  
  3 Farden, Emily                Spokane CC          19:44.59   20:06.40  
  4 Hauger, Ashley               Spokane CC          21:24.74   20:53.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Alyssa              Eastern Wash           15.00      15.31  -1.0  2 
  2 Everman, Sierra              Spokane CC             16.08      15.71   0.6  1 
  3 Borders, Christy             Southwest Sp           16.00      15.99   0.6  1 
  4 Warwick, Parker              Spokane CC             15.76      16.07  -1.0  2 
  5 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash           14.90      16.13  -1.0  2 
  6 Hempstead, Felicity          Eastern Wash           15.87      16.42  -1.0  2 
  7 Ditter, Kaitlyn              Central Wash           15.50      16.56  -1.0  2 
  8 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash           17.86      17.92   0.6  1 
  9 welk, bayley                 Unattached             16.80      20.53   0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Katie               Central Wash         1:03.03    1:03.93  
  2 Bland, Emily                 Central Wash         1:02.10    1:04.16  
  3 Warwick, Parker              Spokane CC           1:06.00    1:09.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitzman, Megan               Eastern Wash        12:13.88   12:28.05  
  2 Goedde, Sam                  Central Wash        12:15.00   12:33.26  
  3 Stark, Courtney              Spokane CC          13:18.91   13:55.48  
  4 Swettenam, Hannah            Spokane CC                     14:17.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             47.00      47.5h  
     1) Raines, Samantha                2) Mpouli, Aulane                 
     3) Hoffman, Alyssa                 4) Bowles, Sophie                 
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     49.68      49.4h  
     1) Sawyer, Carlie                  2) Warwick, Parker                
     3) Brown, Cheris                   4) Mael, Jillian                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:16.98    4:21.95  
     1) Sawyer, Carlie                  2) Warwick, Parker                
     3) Whiteley, Jolene                4) Mael, Jillian                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaylor, Monica               Spokane CC             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Grunst, Kaitlyn              Unattached             1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Oats, Alyssa                 Eastern Wash           1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Ochoa, Yareli                Central Wash           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Ditter, Kaitlyn              Central Wash           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raines, Samantha             Eastern Wash           4.03m      4.01m   13-01.75 
  2 Prouty, Elizabeth            Eastern Wash           4.05m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Wyatt, Kayla                 Central Wash           3.45m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Stevens, Brittany            Central Wash           3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Ruff, Hally                  Eastern Wash           3.70m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Otto von Askervold, Kend     Central Wash           3.15m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  6 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth              3.42m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 -- Terry, Katrina               Eastern Wash           3.78m         NH            
 -- Fossen, Morgan               Eastern Wash           3.55m         NH            
 -- Eiswald, Erin                Central Wash           3.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash           5.78m      5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
  2 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash           5.22m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
  3 welk, bayley                 Unattached             5.46m      5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
  4 Borders, Christy             Southwest Sp           5.00m      4.87m  -1.1  15-11.75 
  5 Grunst, Kaitlyn              Unattached             4.84m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
  6 Baldwin-Case, Allie          Central Wash           5.02m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  7 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash           4.75m      4.32m   2.0  14-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                 11.68m     11.83m   2.0  38-09.75 
  2 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho                 10.87m     10.82m   2.0  35-06.00 
  3 welk, bayley                 Unattached            11.12m     10.75m  -1.0  35-03.25 
  4 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash          10.71m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
  5 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash          10.25m     10.44m   1.7  34-03.00 
  6 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash          10.50m     10.21m   1.2  33-06.00 
  7 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth             10.25m      9.75m   1.0  32-00.00 
  8 Kaylor, Monica               Spokane CC            10.24m      9.60m  -0.1  31-06.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash          14.90m     14.54m   47-08.50 
  2 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash          13.17m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          12.52m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash          12.13m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  5 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash          11.90m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  6 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             10.98m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  7 Cunningham, Mariah           Eastern Wash          10.05m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  8 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             10.89m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash          45.27m     42.32m     138-10 
  2 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash          44.75m     42.15m     138-03 
  3 Keyes, Vernice               Unattached            42.97m     40.20m     131-11 
  4 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             40.62m     38.77m     127-02 
  5 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          42.03m     38.54m     126-05 
  6 Osika, Jocie                 Idaho                 40.15m     37.54m     123-02 
  7 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash          39.93m     36.99m     121-04 
  8 Copeland, Jamie              Whitworth             38.71m     36.79m     120-08 
  9 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash          38.97m     36.38m     119-04 
 10 Jones, Mariah                Central Wash          34.00m     33.65m     110-05 
 11 Cox, Alyssa                  Spokane CC            32.72m     24.65m      80-10 
 12 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             30.48m     21.27m      69-09 
 -- Anderson, Shea               Spokane CC            31.27m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison             Eastern Wash          59.29m     58.03m     190-05 
  2 Flenoy, Paris                Eastern Wash          51.40m     51.64m     169-05 
  3 Landis, Justean              Eastern Wash          54.16m     51.34m     168-05 
  4 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash          50.83m     50.12m     164-05 
  5 Keyes, Vernice               Unattached            54.55m     46.98m     154-02 
  6 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash          42.91m     44.09m     144-08 
  7 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash          41.56m     44.04m     144-06 
  8 Larsen, Erika                Idaho                 40.88m     41.02m     134-07 
  9 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             41.22m     40.80m     133-10 
 10 Leeking, Hailey              Eastern Wash          40.06m     38.70m     127-00 
 11 Jones, Mariah                Central Wash          40.85m     38.40m     126-00 
 12 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             42.07m     38.22m     125-05 
 13 Cox, Alyssa                  Spokane CC            33.10m     35.90m     117-09 
 14 Heimbigner, Kylie            Spokane CC            29.00m     28.03m      91-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Munson, Morgan               Eastern Wash          42.50m     42.14m     138-03 
  2 Sharp, Anna                  Eastern Wash          39.18m     42.10m     138-01 
  3 Behrens, Makenna             Idaho                 41.66m     41.85m     137-04 
  4 Underwood, Bridgette         Eastern Wash          39.45m     40.47m     132-09 
  5 Hardy, Sierrah               Eastern Wash          39.22m     39.80m     130-07 
  6 Heimbigner, Kylie            Spokane CC            35.75m     32.27m     105-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Joe                Eastern Wash           10.61      10.95  -1.2  2 
  2 Curry, JJ                    Spokane CC             10.96      10.98  -1.2  2 
  3 Widmar, Bobby                Central Wash           10.81      11.16  -1.2  2 
  4 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           10.84      11.19  -1.2  2 
  5 Steuk, Garret                Central Wash           11.30      11.70  -1.9  1 
  6 Slack, Ryan                  Spokane CC             11.42      11.84  -1.9  1 
  7 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           11.26      11.93  -1.2  2 
  8 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC             12.04      12.24  -1.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Curry, JJ                    Spokane CC             22.08      21.74  -0.4  2 
  2 Widmar, Bobby                Central Wash           22.56      22.44  -0.4  2 
  3 Freeman, Jayce               Eastern Wash           22.68      22.76  -0.4  2 
  4 Mason, Matt                  Spokane CC             23.02      22.78  -0.4  2 
  5 Walker, Matt                 Eastern Wash           23.01      23.24  -0.4  2 
  6 Rohrman, Tyler               Whitworth              24.00      23.68   0.9  1 
  7 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           23.07      23.83  -0.4  2 
  8 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth              24.00      24.08   0.9  1 
  9 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC             23.94      24.55   0.9  1 
 10 Stevenson, Randy             Unattached             24.85      24.62   0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash           48.70      48.57  
  2 Calderon, Daniel             Central Wash           49.01      49.20  
  3 Vigesaa, Kody                Unat-Eastern           51.00      52.49  
  4 LaMarche, Hunter             Spokane CC             53.04      52.86  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Dean              Idaho                1:52.80    1:52.84   2 
  2 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash         1:54.00    1:53.66   2 
  3 Anderson, Josiah             Idaho                1:57.61    1:53.83   2 
  4 Seely, Caleb                 Idaho                1:53.68    1:54.74   2 
  5 Mullineux Perrault, Nich     Eastern Wash         1:54.00    1:55.65   2 
  6 O'Neal, Brock                Eastern Wash         1:55.00    1:57.01   2 
  7 Dewey, Nick                  Spokane CC           1:59.09    1:59.29   2 
  8 Whited, Drew                 Eastern Wash         1:58.00    1:59.64   2 
  9 Rice, Marcus                 Spokane CC           2:00.84    1:59.94   1 
 10 Levine, Cameron              Spokane CC           2:02.45    2:01.46   1 
 11 Singh, Harsimran             Central Wash         2:00.00    2:02.88   1 
 12 Solvberg, Spencer            Central Wash         2:01.00    2:03.44   1 
 13 Stirpe, Jacob                Eastern Wash         2:00.00    2:03.56   1 
 14 Harren, Sean                 Unat-Spokane                    2:04.07   1 
 15 Donovan, Geoff               Central Wash         2:03.00    2:10.22   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Rajesh                 Central Wash         4:07.00    4:07.62  
  2 Carlton, Corbin              Central Wash         3:58.67    4:12.12  
  3 Morlan, Turlan               Central Wash         4:09.00    4:15.40  
  4 Bennett, Casey               Spokane CC           4:14.10    4:18.36  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Brandon             Gonzaga              4:05.62    4:07.71   2 
  2 Kopczynski, Scott            Gonzaga              4:06.19    4:08.15   2 
  3 Guermali, Yacine             Gonzaga              4:06.90    4:11.29   2 
  4 Clusserath, Andrew           Gonzaga              4:11.54    4:14.16   2 
  5 Perrin, Jake                 Gonzaga              4:08.99    4:14.70   2 
  6 Manley, Kellen               Gonzaga              4:17.15    4:15.35   2 
  7 Wendle, Graham               Gonzaga              4:14.54    4:16.18   2 
  8 Bradley, Stefan              Gonzaga              4:10.91    4:20.14   2 
  9 Mason, Luke                  Gonzaga              4:18.21    4:20.23   1 
 10 McEachern, Cullen            Gonzaga              4:17.20    4:20.80   2 
 11 O'Leary, Ciaran              Gonzaga              4:26.01    4:21.74   1 
 12 Sloan, Jack                  Eastern Wash         4:15.00    4:21.89   2 
 13 Arce, Dominic                Gonzaga              4:19.90    4:22.35   1 
 14 Connell, David               Unat-Gonzaga         4:19.20    4:24.29   1 
 15 Thompson, Kyle               Gonzaga              4:16.16    4:24.69   2 
 16 Rice, Marcus                 Spokane CC           4:20.00    4:24.77   1 
 17 Sandoval, Jonah              Gonzaga              4:19.93    4:24.98   1 
 18 Walde, Alex                  Gonzaga              4:17.09    4:25.56   2 
 19 Munoz-Maines, Javier         Gonzaga              4:23.00    4:26.02   1 
 20 Ledwith, Carter              Eastern Wash         4:18.00    4:26.18   2 
 21 Thompson, Daniel             Gonzaga              4:27.09    4:26.39   1 
 22 Rzewnicki, Bradley           Gonzaga              4:21.20    4:27.10   1 
 23 McCloughan, Sam              Gonzaga              4:25.90    4:29.93   1 
 24 Price, Ronan                 Eastern Wash         4:18.00    4:30.05   2 
 25 Whited, Drew                 Eastern Wash         4:20.00    4:31.11   1 
 26 Dewey, Nick                  Spokane CC           4:26.00    4:31.27   1 
 27 Stirpe, Jacob                Eastern Wash         4:20.00    4:32.88   1 
 28 Roberts, Matthew             Unat-Gonzaga         4:22.07    4:35.61   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fishburn, Phillip            Gonzaga             14:40.55   14:56.52  
  2 Green, Ethan                 Spokane CC          14:53.11   15:02.13  
  3 Simpson, Hunter              Gonzaga             15:12.36   15:05.64  
  4 Bennett, Casey               Spokane CC                     15:38.60  
  5 Daos, Keanu                  Spokane CC          15:34.36   15:49.96  
  6 Dohm, Timo                   Idaho               15:22.58   16:10.46  
 -- Harren, Sean                 Unat-Spokane                        DNF  
 -- Rehm, Domenic                Unattached          14:54.83        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker               Unat-Eastern           14.25      14.53  -1.0  2 
  2 Reed, Isaac                  Eastern Wash           16.17      15.63  -1.6  1 
  3 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           15.34      16.12  -1.0  2 
  4 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash           16.44      16.26  -1.6  1 
  5 Rohrman, Tyler               Whitworth              15.55      16.36  -1.0  2 
  6 Bullo, Nick                  Central Wash           15.87      16.38  -1.0  2 
  7 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth              16.08      16.42  -1.6  1 
  8 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           16.00      17.00  -1.6  1 
  9 Hornbeck, Billy              Unattached             16.00      19.24  -1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                  53.09      53.16   2 
  2 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Wash           53.72      54.19   2 
  3 Alteneder, Cole              Idaho                  54.99      54.20   2 
  4 Albertin, Austin             Spokane CC             54.30      55.72   2 
  5 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           55.00      56.76   2 
  6 Hannan, Grant                Eastern Wash           57.00      57.56   1 
  7 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash           57.00      58.59   2 
  8 Wendling, Justin             Central Wash           58.15      58.61   1 
  9 Bullo, Nick                  Central Wash           56.78      58.89   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ovnicek, Skylar              Idaho                9:30.00   10:02.82  
  2 Schultz, Drew                Idaho                9:30.00   10:04.10  
  3 Boyd, Taryk                  Central Wash        10:04.80   10:25.83  
  4 Williams, Mason              Spokane CC          10:49.92   10:40.08  
  5 Sundt, Zack                  Central Wash        10:12.80   10:58.26  
 -- Carlton, Corbin              Central Wash         9:28.18        DNF  
 -- Daos, Keanu                  Spokane CC           9:45.42        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             40.39      41.92  
     1) Porterfield, Quintin            2) McAdams, Tremaine              
     3) Harrison, Cole                  4) Gauthier, Joe                  
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     42.89      42.80  
     1) Mason, Matt                     2) Slack, Ryan                    
     3) Albertin, Austin                4) Curry, JJ                      
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Connor          Spokane CC             1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  1 Davis, Jabriel               Spokane CC             1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Stevenson, Randy             Unattached             1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Caryle, Andrew               Unat-Spokane                         NH            
 -- Bennett, Bryce               Spokane CC             1.85m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Still, Larry                 Eastern Wash           5.35m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Bennett, Bryce               Spokane CC             4.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth              4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Pullin, Aaron                Eastern Wash           4.71m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Aiello, Bailey               Eastern Wash           4.72m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Schroeder, Losha             Unattached             4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Campbell, Tysen              Central Wash           4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Cadena, Bryan                Central Wash           4.36m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Andaya, Nate                 Central Wash           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash           3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash           3.85m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Neumann, Cade                Spokane CC             5.00m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simonson, Luke               Spokane CC             6.77m      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  2 Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash           6.91m      6.39m  -0.5  20-11.75 
  3 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash           6.55m      6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
  4 Slack, Ryan                  Spokane CC             6.92m      6.11m   0.2  20-00.50 
  5 Mack, Kain                   Spokane CC             5.56m      5.50m   0.8  18-00.50 
  6 Caryle, Andrew               Unat-Spokane                      5.35m  -1.9  17-06.75 
  7 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash           5.24m      5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Say, Bobby                   Eastern Wash          14.55m     14.21m  +0.0  46-07.50 
  2 Hayden, Reggie               Eastern Wash          13.98m     13.75m  -2.2  45-01.50 
  3 Reed, Isaac                  Eastern Wash          13.84m     12.98m   1.5  42-07.00 
  4 Eck, Kameron                 Central Wash          13.30m     12.14m  -1.3  39-10.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Lionello, Dillon             Unattached            16.04m     15.91m   52-02.50  2 
  2 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash          16.37m     15.45m   50-08.25  2 
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash          16.02m     14.77m   48-05.50  2 
  4 Howard, Benjamin             Unattached            14.95m     14.76m   48-05.25  2 
  5 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash          15.54m     13.97m   45-10.00  2 
  6 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash          15.11m     13.79m   45-03.00  2 
  7 Gramdchukoff, Andrew         Unattached            13.76m     13.60m   44-07.50  1 
  8 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash          14.53m     13.56m   44-06.00  2 
  9 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash          13.69m     13.22m   43-04.50  1 
 10 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth             13.71m     13.16m   43-02.25  1 
 11 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash          14.02m     12.73m   41-09.25  2 
 12 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth             11.45m     11.89m   39-00.25  1 
 13 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC            12.50m     11.88m   38-11.75  1 
 14 Davis, Luke                  Whitworth             11.69m     11.68m   38-04.00  1 
 15 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC            13.45m     11.56m   37-11.25  1 
 16 Brooks, Solomon              Spokane CC            12.50m     10.94m   35-10.75  1 
 -- Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC            12.49m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached            52.00m     53.60m     175-10  2 
  2 Hall, Ed                     Idaho                 47.87m     48.27m     158-04  2 
  3 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash          51.22m     47.61m     156-02  2 
  4 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash          46.10m     46.58m     152-10  2 
  5 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC            46.69m     46.49m     152-06  2 
  6 Lionello, Dillon             Unattached            45.38m     45.67m     149-10  2 
  7 Ward, Matt                   Unattached            46.00m     44.62m     146-05  2 
  8 Johnson, Caleb               Eastern Wash          45.33m     43.76m     143-07  2 
  9 Napeahi, Martin              Central Wash          44.16m     43.53m     142-10  1 
 10 Davis, Luke                  Whitworth             40.68m     42.55m     139-07  1 
 11 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth             43.71m     41.98m     137-09  1 
 12 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash          43.76m     40.41m     132-07  1 
 13 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth             40.10m     39.85m     130-09  1 
 14 Maier, Riley                 Central Wash          41.74m     39.33m     129-00  1 
 15 Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC            39.00m     31.58m     103-07  1 
 16 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC            35.75m     31.49m     103-04  1 
 17 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash          25.85m     24.49m      80-04  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Alberto              Central Wash          48.86m     51.18m     167-11  2 
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash          51.35m     51.12m     167-08  2 
  3 Tyler, Dante                 Eastern Wash          51.58m     51.03m     167-05  2 
  4 Kautz, Colton                Eastern Wash          53.75m     49.74m     163-02  2 
  5 Peoples, Garrett             Eastern Wash          50.92m     49.50m     162-05  2 
  6 Munyon, Marty                Spokane CC            49.37m     49.02m     160-10  2 
  7 Payne, Trevor                Eastern Wash          49.52m     48.76m     160-00  2 
  8 Naccarato, Matthew           Whitworth             47.05m     45.94m     150-09  1 
  9 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash          49.88m     45.83m     150-04  2 
 10 Leitis, Lukas                Eastern Wash          46.26m     44.87m     147-02  1 
 11 Anderton, Brandon            Spokane CC            47.59m     42.29m     138-09  1 
 12 Chan, Tony                   Eastern Wash          41.16m     41.00m     134-06  1 
 13 Davis, Luke                  Whitworth             39.62m     31.53m     103-05  1 
 14 Cairns, Kolten               Spokane CC            40.00m     29.78m      97-08  1 
 15 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth             31.91m     29.64m      97-03  1 
 -- Beaton, Angus                Central Wash          48.42m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farr, Josh                   Spokane CC            61.57m     63.63m     208-09 
  2 Bloom, Andrew                Unattached            69.92m     57.31m     188-00 
  3 Hammer, Elijah               Eastern Wash          55.20m     52.02m     170-08 
  4 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth             51.40m     49.41m     162-01 
  5 Green, Gabriel               Eastern Wash          50.30m     46.44m     152-04 
  6 Treat, Race                  Eastern Wash          37.23m     42.52m     139-06 
  7 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker      Eastern Wash          39.45m     40.61m     133-03 
  8 Porterfield, Quintin         Eastern Wash          38.09m     38.28m     125-07 
  9 Hunt, Charles                Spokane CC            35.00m     37.58m     123-03 
 10 Pullin, Aaron                Eastern Wash          42.76m     35.65m     116-11