Licensed to Whitworth University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2019 02:41 PM
                       2019 Buc Scoring Meet - 3/16/2019                       
                   Pine Bowl - Boppell Track - Puryear Field                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines, Samantha          SO Eastern Wash             12.86  -0.5 
  2 Carson, Madison           SO Lewis-Clark              13.15  -0.5 
  3 Bazie, Felecia            SO Gonzaga                  13.19  -0.5 
  4 McClurkin, Brooke         FR Lewis-Clark              13.50  -0.5 
  5 Alexander, Jaidyn         NA Unat-Spokane             13.55  -0.5 
  6 Ward, Mackenzie           FR Whitworth                13.70  -0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             25.53  +0.0  1 
  2 Bowles, Sophie            JR Eastern Wash             25.72  +0.0  1 
  3 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                26.31  +0.0  1 
  4 Warwick, Parker           NA Unat-Spokane             27.43  +0.0  1 
  5 Lange, Shelby             FR Eastern Wash             27.85  +0.0  2 
  6 Rickey, Olivia            JR Eastern Wash             28.14  +0.0  1 
  7 Bazie, Felecia            SO Gonzaga                  28.16  +0.0  1 
  8 Madden, Michaela          FR Lewis-Clark              28.54  +0.0  2 
  9 Vowles, Sammy             SR Gonzaga                  28.88  +0.0  2 
 10 Bacher, Gianna            SO Gonzaga                  29.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Dewey, Katie              FR Unat-Spokane             31.97  +0.0  2 
 -- Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash               DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Maisie           SO Lewis-Clark              59.57  
  2 Smith, Karlie             FR Lewis-Clark            1:00.79  
  3 Kalmbach, Rebekka         FR Lewis-Clark            1:01.45  
  4 Vasquez, Brianna          SR Gonzaga                1:02.14  
  5 Blyckert, Amy             SR Whitworth              1:03.46  
  6 Bacher, Gianna            SO Gonzaga                1:05.23  
  7 Vowles, Sammy             SR Gonzaga                1:06.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPhee, Jordan            SR Gonzaga                2:18.58  
  2 Borrego, Dallas           FR Lewis-Clark            2:19.03  
  3 Plaznik, Maja             FR Lewis-Clark            2:19.34  
  4 Brown, Rylee              FR Lewis-Clark            2:19.71  
  5 Greene, Morgan            FR Gonzaga                2:21.91  
  6 Gillett, Claire           SO Gonzaga                2:25.02  
  7 Flood, Emma               FR Gonzaga                2:26.42  
  8 Smith, Brazee             SR Gonzaga                2:28.05  
  9 Bailey, Marissa           FR Gonzaga                2:28.83  
 10 Bruns, Michaela           SR Gonzaga                2:41.48  
 -- Foster, Molly             SR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Legard, Ally              SO Gonzaga                4:42.86  
  2 Manley, Claire            SO Gonzaga                4:47.70  
  3 Gillett, Claire           SO Gonzaga                4:48.19  
  4 Piercy, Aimee             JR Gonzaga                4:52.04  
  5 Johnson, Callie           FR Lewis-Clark            5:05.35  
  6 Boyle, Erin               SO Gonzaga                5:09.41  
  7 Beaman, Molly             SO Eastern Wash           5:10.87  
  8 Evans, Ariel              JR Gonzaga                5:11.24  
  9 Morris, Emma              SR Gonzaga                5:14.93  
 10 Foster, Molly             SR Gonzaga                5:42.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Phoenix          SO Eastern Wash          11:10.30  
  2 Stites, Lizzie            FR Eastern Wash          11:14.38  
  3 Thornton, Elizabeth       SO Spokane CC            12:12.40  
  4 Stark, Courtney           SO Spokane CC            12:19.82  
  5 Swettenam, Hannah         FR Spokane CC            12:24.96  
 -- Leinweber, Erika          FR Eastern Wash               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             SO Gonzaga               17:56.56  
  2 Ripple, Monica            SR Gonzaga               18:13.22  
  3 Ledwith, Gracie           SR Eastern Wash          18:16.91  
  4 McCarthy, Caroline        SO Gonzaga               18:32.13  
  5 Whiteley, Jolene          FR Spokane CC            18:33.51  
  6 Haas, Lauren              FR Gonzaga               18:53.24  
  7 Shoop, Ellie              FR Whitworth             19:01.82  
  8 Roberts, Krystal          SO Whitworth             19:13.67  
  9 Leinweber, Erika          FR Eastern Wash          19:24.17  
 10 Neder, Mary               FR Whitworth             20:02.41  
 11 Pfundt, Erin              FR Whitworth             20:11.32  
 12 Farden, Emily             SO Spokane CC            20:14.68  
 13 Cleavenger, Hailey        SO Whitworth             21:29.64  
 -- Manley, Claire            SO Gonzaga                    DNF  
 -- Piercy, Aimee             JR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                15.13  +0.0  1 
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           FR Eastern Wash             15.21  +0.0  1 
  3 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark              15.45  +0.0  1 
  4 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             16.13  +0.0  2 
  5 Hempstead, Felicity       FR Eastern Wash             16.31  +0.0  1 
  6 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             16.55  +0.0  2 
  7 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             17.86  +0.0  2 
  7 Schweiger, Anna Belle     SO Whitworth                17.86  +0.0  1 
  9 Snyder, Abby              FR Lewis-Clark              18.10  +0.0  2 
 10 Litton, McKinley          JR Lewis-Clark              18.88  +0.0  2 
 11 Warwick, Parker           NA Unat-Spokane             19.62  +0.0  1 
 12 Dewey, Katie              FR Unat-Spokane             19.64  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapp, Jenny               SR Lewis-Clark            1:02.71  
  2 Njadoe, Ami               FR Eastern Wash           1:03.67  
  3 McClurkin, Brooke         FR Lewis-Clark            1:06.03  
  4 Snyder, Abby              FR Lewis-Clark            1:07.14  
  5 Bryan, Jazzmin            SR Lewis-Clark            1:10.25  
  6 Robinson, Natalie         JR Lewis-Clark            1:11.99  
  7 Litton, McKinley          JR Lewis-Clark            1:12.33  
  8 Schweiger, Anna Belle     SO Whitworth              1:12.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                      50.11  
     1) Carson, Madison SO              2) Kalmbach, Rebekka FR           
     3) Smith, Karlie FR                4) McManus, Maisie SO             
  2 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                     x51.08  
     1) Bryan, Jazzmin SR               2) Sapp, Jenny SR                 
     3) Litton, McKinley JR             4) Madden, Michaela FR            
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        52.28  
     1) Ward, Mackenzie FR              2) Blyckert, Amy SR               
     3) Schweiger, Anna Belle SO        4) Lytle, Olivia SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    4:06.76  
     1) Kalmbach, Rebekka FR            2) Smith, Karlie FR               
     3) Bryan, Jazzmin SR               4) McManus, Maisie SO             
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:13.00  
     1) Vasquez, Brianna SR             2) Greene, Morgan FR              
     3) Flood, Emma FR                  4) McPhee, Jordan SR              
  3 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                   x4:13.21  
     1) Borrego, Dallas FR              2) Johnson, Callie FR             
     3) Plaznik, Maja FR                4) Brown, Rylee FR                
  4 Gonzaga  'B'                                       x4:23.41  
     1) Bailey, Marissa FR              2) Gillett, Claire SO             
     3) Legard, Ally SO                 4) Foster, Molly SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thareek, Rebecca          FR Eastern Wash             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Koon, Selina              JR Eastern Wash             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lytle, Olivia             SR Whitworth               J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McCurdy, Maegan           JR Eastern Wash            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prouty, Elizabeth         SR Eastern Wash             3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.98 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Raines, Samantha          SO Eastern Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carson, Madison           SO Lewis-Clark              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Terry, Katrina            SO Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ruff, Hally               FR Eastern Wash            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fossen, Morgan            FR Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Blyckert, Amy             SR Whitworth               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Maegan           JR Eastern Wash             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.06m(-1.2) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.35m(-0.6) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)
  2 Mpouli, Aulane            FR Eastern Wash             5.26m  -0.9  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.26m(-0.9) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.3)
  3 Carson, Madison           SO Lewis-Clark              5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(+0.0)
  4 Lytle, Olivia             SR Whitworth                4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.60m(-0.6) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)
  5 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth                4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Madden, Michaela          FR Lewis-Clark              4.63m   0.1  15-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(0.1) 4.35m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Dewey, Katie              FR Unat-Spokane             4.02m  -0.4  13-02.25 
     3.87m(-0.8) 3.84m(-0.2) 3.74m(+0.0) 4.02m(-0.4) 4.01m(+0.0) 3.97m(-0.9)
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lytle, Olivia             SR Whitworth               10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50 
     10.19m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0) 9.79m(2.0) 9.24m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0)
  2 Madden, Michaela          FR Lewis-Clark              9.84m  +0.0  32-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.54m(+0.0) 9.50m(-0.1) FOUL      9.84m(+0.0)
  3 Schweiger, Anna Belle     SO Whitworth                9.31m  +0.0  30-06.50 
     9.31m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.21m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ward, Hadassah            FR Eastern Wash            13.95m   45-09.25  2 
      12.69m  12.37m  12.31m  12.74m  12.45m  13.95m
  2 Flenoy, Paris             SR Eastern Wash            13.78m   45-02.50  2 
      13.55m  13.78m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m
  3 Landis, Justean           JR Eastern Wash            12.40m   40-08.25  2 
      11.92m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL
  4 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth               12.21m   40-00.75  2 
      12.21m  10.00m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  9.50m
  5 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash            12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.91m  11.55m  11.64m  FOUL  12.10m  11.73m
  6 Boudreau, Samantha        JR Eastern Wash            11.89m   39-00.25  2 
      11.19m  11.16m  11.27m  11.41m  11.89m  11.11m
  7 Rambo, Kayla              FR Whitworth               11.17m   36-07.75  2 
      11.17m  11.04m  11.00m  10.48m  11.10m  10.67m
  8 Leeking, Hailey           FR Eastern Wash            11.10m   36-05.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carlson, Tallie           JR Whitworth               10.60m   34-09.50  2 
      10.60m  10.22m  10.18m          
 10 Carlson, Abbie Jo         FR Whitworth               10.30m   33-09.50  1 
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL            
 11 Cunningham, Mariah        SR Eastern Wash             9.53m   31-03.25  1 
      9.53m  9.41m  9.11m            
 12 Copeland, Jamie           FR Whitworth                9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.40m  9.16m  9.34m            
 13 Smith, Alvanique          NA Unat-Spokane             8.74m   28-08.25  1 
      8.63m  8.72m  8.74m          
 14 Denchell, Jonell          FR Whitworth                8.20m   26-11.00  1 
      8.20m  7.16m  7.17m           
 15 Dewey, Katie              FR Unat-Spokane             7.80m   25-07.25  1 
      FOUL  7.68m  7.80m         
 16 Kazuba, Michelle             Parasport Spok           3.45m   11-04.00  1 
      2.94m  3.42m  3.45m  3.38m  2.83m  3.12m
 -- Butler, Dominique         SR Eastern Wash              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rambo, Kayla              FR Whitworth               43.44m     142-06 
      38.92m  43.44m  38.70m  FOUL  41.08m  43.20m
  2 Doepker, Madison          JR Eastern Wash            42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  34.03m  41.88m  42.67m  42.41m  38.42m
  3 Flenoy, Paris             SR Eastern Wash            42.36m     139-00 
      34.33m  FOUL  42.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Daylong, Brooklyn            Unattached              41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  FOUL  FOUL  38.81m  39.09m  FOUL
  5 Keyes, Vernice            SO Unattached              39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.32m  39.64m  39.30m  FOUL
  6 Carlson, Abbie Jo         FR Whitworth               39.37m     129-02 
      34.73m  39.37m  FOUL  36.57m  37.49m  38.83m
  7 Warren, Delaney           SO Lewis-Clark             38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  38.16m  FOUL  FOUL  32.87m  35.20m
  8 Lester, Samantha          FR Eastern Wash            38.59m     126-07 
      37.81m  37.68m  38.59m  37.73m  37.00m  FOUL
  9 Copeland, Jamie           FR Whitworth               37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.37m  34.10m  36.76m  32.38m  FOUL
 10 Ward, Hadassah            FR Eastern Wash            36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  35.96m  FOUL           
 11 Leeking, Hailey           FR Eastern Wash            32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cox, Alyssa               SO Spokane CC              22.81m      74-10 
      21.16m  21.18m  22.81m           
 13 Beard, Kim                 5 Get Strong F            21.99m      72-02 
      21.30m  21.99m  19.06m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Doepker, Madison          JR Eastern Wash            55.35m     181-07  1 
      54.45m  55.35m  54.56m  53.24m  54.64m  54.25m
  2 Keyes, Vernice            SO Unattached              52.05m     170-09  1 
      52.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ward, Hadassah            FR Eastern Wash            50.88m     166-11  1 
      48.76m  50.88m  FOUL  FOUL  46.53m  FOUL
  4 Landis, Justean           JR Eastern Wash            48.95m     160-07  1 
      48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  48.27m  FOUL  48.20m
  5 Flenoy, Paris             SR Eastern Wash            46.42m     152-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m  46.42m  FOUL  44.80m
  6 Scocco, Riley             JR Eastern Wash            45.98m     150-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.25m  45.77m  FOUL  45.98m
  7 Warren, Delaney           SO Lewis-Clark             44.92m     147-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m  44.92m  42.06m  41.50m
  8 Carlson, Tallie           JR Whitworth               41.09m     134-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.91m  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Daylong, Brooklyn            Unattached              39.88m     130-10  1 
      FOUL  39.46m  39.88m         
 10 Carlson, Abbie Jo         FR Whitworth               39.77m     130-06  1 
      FOUL  38.02m  39.77m            
 11 Boudreau, Samantha        JR Eastern Wash            39.57m     129-10  1 
      38.94m  39.57m  36.78m            
 12 Leeking, Hailey           FR Eastern Wash            37.94m     124-06  1 
      35.34m  37.94m  37.43m            
 13 Beard, Kim                 5 Get Strong F            31.65m     103-10  1 
      30.03m  31.65m  27.42m            
 14 Denchell, Jonell          FR Whitworth               30.86m     101-03  1 
      30.86m  28.61m  27.09m            
 15 Copeland, Jamie           FR Whitworth               28.98m      95-01  2 
      28.98m  28.44m  26.81m            
 16 Cox, Alyssa               SO Spokane CC              28.95m      95-00  1 
      28.95m  25.66m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Margaret          JR Eastern Wash            43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  39.91m  40.53m  42.28m  43.16m  FOUL
  2 Doepker, Madison          JR Eastern Wash            41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  39.48m  38.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Chappell, Emma            JR Eastern Wash            40.65m     133-04 
      37.37m  39.95m  36.21m  40.65m  32.29m  FOUL
  4 Fitzgerald, Christine     SO Eastern Wash            40.13m     131-08 
      FOUL  40.13m  35.05m  34.91m  38.44m  39.65m
  5 Clark, Isabel             SR Whitworth               39.81m     130-07 
      36.12m  39.81m  36.35m  38.01m  FOUL  38.10m
  6 Sharp, Anna               FR Eastern Wash            36.68m     120-04 
      FOUL  35.51m  FOUL  FOUL  36.68m  FOUL
  7 Hardy, Sierrah            SO Eastern Wash            36.62m     120-02 
      34.42m  33.74m  34.85m  36.62m  32.41m  35.38m
  8 Anderson, Saylor          FR Whitworth               33.61m     110-03 
      33.61m  32.65m  32.94m  31.45m  FOUL  31.01m
  9 Munson, Morgan            FR Eastern Wash            32.68m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.68m  FOUL         
 10 Robinson, Natalie         JR Lewis-Clark             30.30m      99-05 
      29.31m  29.63m  30.30m            
 11 Heimbigner, Kylie         FR Spokane CC              28.69m      94-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.69m            
 12 Gentri, Alyssa            FR Whitworth               22.94m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.94m  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Joe             SO Eastern Wash             10.91  +0.0  1 
  2 Streeter, Rhett           SO Whitworth                11.03  +0.0  1 
  3 Weeks, Sam                SR Lewis-Clark              11.24  +0.0  1 
  4 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   SR Whitworth                11.51  +0.0  1 
  5 Harrison, Cole            SO Eastern Wash             11.60  +0.0  1 
  6 Hayden, Reggie            SO Eastern Wash             11.72  -0.9  2 
  7 Ellison, Gerald Chase     FR Lewis-Clark              11.76  -0.9  2 
  8 Meyer, Caleb              FR Whitworth                11.82  -0.9  2 
  9 Pennow, Louis             SO Lewis-Clark              11.83  +0.0  1 
 10 Say, Bobby                FR Eastern Wash             11.99  -0.9  2 
 11 Muthiora, Brendan         FR Lewis-Clark              12.39  -0.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             22.12  -0.4  1 
  2 Curry, JJ                 NA Unat-Spokane             22.50  -0.4  1 
  3 Streeter, Rhett           SO Whitworth                22.67  -0.4  1 
  4 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   SR Whitworth                22.83  -0.4  1 
  5 Weeks, Sam                SR Lewis-Clark              22.90  -0.4  1 
  6 Vigessa, Kody                Unattached               23.21  -0.4  1 
  7 Walker, Matt              FR Eastern Wash             23.46  -0.4  1 
  8 Ellison, Gerald Chase     FR Lewis-Clark              23.62  -0.4  1 
  9 Hanes, Troy               FR Lewis-Clark              23.80  +0.0  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jesus           FR Whitworth                23.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Pennow, Louis             SO Lewis-Clark              24.33  +0.0  2 
 12 LaMarche, Hunter          NA Unat-Spokane             24.53  +0.0  2 
 13 Mack, Kain                NA Unat-Spokane             24.84  +0.0  2 
 14 Muthiora, Brendan         FR Lewis-Clark              25.23  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bracken, Liam             FR Eastern Wash             49.89   1 
  2 Freeman, Jayce            FR Eastern Wash             51.05   1 
  3 Preston, Cameron          FR Lewis-Clark              51.11   2 
  4 Vigessa, Kody                Unattached               52.10   1 
  5 Hannan, Grant             FR Eastern Wash             52.45   2 
  6 Gregory, Kellen           FR Eastern Wash             52.68   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Jesus           FR Whitworth                53.61   2 
  8 Walker, Matt              FR Eastern Wash             53.70   1 
  9 LaMarche, Hunter          NA Unat-Spokane             54.24   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Stefan           JR Gonzaga                1:58.51  
  2 Woodbury, Sakti           FR Lewis-Clark            1:59.42  
  3 Lay, Josh                 FR Lewis-Clark            2:01.30  
  4 Diop, Ibrahim             FR Whitworth              2:01.54  
  5 Grode, Caleb              FR Whitworth              2:09.58  
  6 Anderson, Nathaniel       SR Whitworth              2:14.42  
  7 Redfield, Ian             FR Whitworth              2:20.06  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Stefan           JR Gonzaga                3:54.60  
  2 Wendle, Graham            SR Gonzaga                3:55.57  
  3 Walde, Alex               FR Gonzaga                4:00.33  
  4 Connell, David            NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:05.02  
  5 Mullineux Perrault, Nich  FR Eastern Wash           4:06.40  
  6 Munoz-Maines, Javier      FR Gonzaga                4:07.67  
  7 O'Neal, Brock             SO Eastern Wash           4:14.23  
  8 Whited, Drew              SO Eastern Wash           4:15.43  
  9 Haney, Cooper             SO Lewis-Clark            4:18.17  
 10 Grode, Caleb              FR Whitworth              4:24.49  
 11 Anderson, Nathaniel       SR Whitworth              4:42.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton             SO Lewis-Clark            9:27.25  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mwaura, James             NA Unat-Gonzaga          14:36.03   1 
  2 Perrin, Jake              SO Gonzaga               14:46.01   1 
  3 Pollard, Brandon          SR Gonzaga               14:46.49   1 
  4 Hogan, Peter              SO Gonzaga               14:50.53   1 
  5 Kopczynski, Scott         JR Gonzaga               14:53.83   1 
  6 Clusserath, Andrew        SO Gonzaga               14:55.47   1 
  7 Thompson, William         SR Gonzaga               14:59.05   1 
  8 Hamilton, Vincent         SR Unattached            14:59.48   1 
  9 O'Leary, Ciaran           JR Gonzaga               15:00.85   1 
 10 McEachern, Cullen         FR Gonzaga               15:01.41   1 
 11 Manley, Kellen            SR Gonzaga               15:02.88   1 
 12 Mason, Luke               FR Gonzaga               15:03.49   1 
 13 Ledwith, Carter           FR Eastern Wash          15:04.48   1 
 14 Price, Ronan              SO Eastern Wash          15:13.83   1 
 15 Barville, Isaac           JR Eastern Wash          15:16.86   1 
 16 Rehm, Domenic             SR Unattached            15:19.50   1 
 17 Gagnon, Bennett           JR Gonzaga               15:25.49   1 
 18 Arce, Dominic             FR Gonzaga               15:26.08   1 
 19 Thompson, Daniel          SO Gonzaga               15:31.02   2 
 20 Truax, Sammy              JR Gonzaga               15:34.22   1 
 21 Daos, Keanu               FR Spokane CC            15:34.36   2 
 22 McCloughan, Sam           FR Gonzaga               15:36.70   2 
 23 Rzewnicki, Bradley        FR Gonzaga               15:38.65   2 
 24 Mott, Joel                SO Whitworth             15:49.98   2 
 25 Stirpe, Jacob             FR Eastern Wash          15:51.59   2 
 26 Harren, Sean              NA Unat-Spokane          15:53.86   2 
 27 Rice, Marcus              SO Spokane CC            16:02.06   2 
 28 Bennett, Casey            NA Unat-Spokane          16:04.63   2 
 29 Smith, Aidan              FR Whitworth             16:23.60   2 
 30 Hovde, Drew               FR Whitworth             16:30.33   2 
 31 Morales, Gabriel          FR Whitworth             16:37.96   2 
 32 Pena, Tyler               NA Unat-Spokane          16:42.89   2 
 33 Dewey, Nick               FR Spokane CC            16:43.15   2 
 34 Meek, Gabriel             JR Whitworth             16:57.55   2 
 35 Williams, Mason           NA Unat-Spokane          17:02.14   2 
 36 Velasquez, Mason          FR Whitworth             17:18.42   2 
 37 Bova, Ryan                FR Whitworth             17:31.84   2 
 38 Slape, Aaron              FR Whitworth             20:03.83   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             15.37  +0.0  1 
  2 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              15.78  +0.0  2 
  3 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             15.79  +0.0  1 
  4 Rohrman, Tyler            FR Whitworth                15.99  +0.0  1 
  5 Roussos, Nik              SO Lewis-Clark              16.01  +0.0  1 
  6 Reed, Isaac               SR Eastern Wash             16.42  +0.0  2 
  7 Carter, Bryan             FR Lewis-Clark              16.84  +0.0  2 
  8 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                16.97  +0.0  1 
  9 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark              17.11  +0.0  1 
 10 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              17.12  +0.0  1 
 11 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             17.55  +0.0  2 
 12 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              17.74  +0.0  1 
 13 Spencer, Sean             FR Lewis-Clark              17.81  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              55.98   2 
  2 Betancourt, Xavier        FR Whitworth                57.13   1 
  3 Dunn, Isaiah              NA Unat-Spokane             58.64   1 
  4 Kirk, Jalen               FR Lewis-Clark              59.65   2 
  5 Carter, Bryan             FR Lewis-Clark            1:00.68   1 
  6 Cervantes, Jacob          JR Lewis-Clark            1:01.00   1 
  7 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth              1:01.69   1 
  8 Spencer, Sean             FR Lewis-Clark            1:02.77   2 
  9 Rohrman, Tyler            FR Whitworth              1:03.55   2 
 10 Kirkendall, Cody          SO Whitworth              1:06.40   2 
 11 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   FR Eastern Wash           1:06.48   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.49  
     1) Streeter, Rhett SO              2) Rohrman, Tyler FR              
     3) Betancourt, Xavier FR           4) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR     
  2 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                      43.78  
     1) Novich, Dillon SO               2) Weeks, Sam SR                  
     3) Pennow, Louis SO                4) Kirk, Jalen FR                 
  3 Lewis-Clark  'B'                                     x45.43  
     1) Carter, Bryan FR                2) Spencer, Sean FR               
     3) Hanes, Troy FR                  4) Muthiora, Brendan FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:27.38  
     1) Preston, Cameron FR             2) Kirk, Jalen FR                 
     3) Woodbury, Sakti FR              4) Lanning, Owen SR               
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:28.28  
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SR      2) Betancourt, Xavier FR          
     3) Tingstad, Joseph SO             4) Diop, Ibrahim FR               
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                     x3:48.09  
     1) Anderson, Nathaniel SR          2) Gonzalez, Jesus FR             
     3) Kirkendall, Cody SO             4) Grode, Caleb FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Killon          SR Eastern Wash             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Jonathon          NA Unat-Spokane             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Slack, Ryan               NA Unat-Spokane             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    P   XO 
  5 Baumgartner, Connor       NA Unat-Spokane             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Still, Larry              JR Eastern Wash             5.05m   16-06.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 4.42 4.57 4.73 4.90 5.05 5.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schroeder, Losha          FR Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Aiello, Bailey            JR Eastern Wash            J4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hanes, Troy               FR Lewis-Clark              4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Drotts, Nathanael         JR Whitworth                4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark              4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Jonathon          NA Unat-Spokane             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Preston, Cameron          FR Lewis-Clark              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 
        O    P    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 10 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bertling, Nik             FR Lewis-Clark                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             JR Eastern Wash             6.99m   0.7  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.99m(0.7) FOUL      5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Say, Bobby                FR Eastern Wash             6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
     FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      6.19m(-1.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.8)
  3 Treat, Race               SO Eastern Wash             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.36m(1.0) 6.32m(1.5) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0)
  4 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash             6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     6.19m(0.8) 6.35m(-0.2) 6.30m(0.1) 6.18m(-0.1) 6.15m(-0.3) 6.41m(+0.0)
  5 Slack, Ryan               NA Unat-Spokane             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) FOUL      6.27m(+0.0) FOUL      6.37m(+0.0)
  6 Pullin, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.59m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.4) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.6) 5.63m(+0.0)
  7 Meyer, Caleb              FR Whitworth                5.72m  -0.9  18-09.25 
     FOUL      5.72m(-0.9) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)
  8 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth                5.58m   1.2  18-03.75 
     5.52m(-0.3) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.2)         
  9 Conley, Nathan            SO Whitworth                5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)           
 10 Baumgartner, Connor       NA Unat-Spokane             5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.9) 4.94m(0.8) FOUL                 
 -- Reed, Isaac               SR Eastern Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             JR Eastern Wash            14.14m  +0.0  46-04.75 
     13.57m(+0.0) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) 12.72m(-0.9) 12.82m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Hayden, Reggie            SO Eastern Wash            13.98m  +0.0  45-10.50 
     13.71m(1.2) FOUL      13.98m(+0.0) FOUL      13.02m(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0)
  3 Porterfield, Quintin      SO Eastern Wash            13.39m  +0.0  43-11.25 
     FOUL      13.39m(+0.0) 13.14m(0.2) 12.92m(+0.0) FOUL      12.53m(-0.3)
  4 Say, Bobby                FR Eastern Wash            13.26m   0.8  43-06.00 
     12.86m(1.0) 13.26m(0.8) FOUL      12.04m(-0.4) FOUL      13.26m(+0.0)
  5 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth               13.01m   0.1  42-08.25 
     13.01m(0.1) FOUL      12.74m(+0.0) 12.96m(+0.0) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.7)
  6 Drotts, Nathanael         JR Whitworth               12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
     FOUL      12.33m(+0.0) 12.46m(+0.0) 11.96m(0.5) 12.11m(0.2) 12.80m(+0.0)
  7 Conley, Nathan            SO Whitworth               12.05m   0.1  39-06.50 
     11.51m(+0.0) 12.05m(0.1) FOUL      12.04m(0.1) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Garrett          FR Eastern Wash            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  14.89m
  2 Chan, Tony                SO Eastern Wash            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.60m  13.22m  13.21m  13.55m  13.74m  13.50m
  3 Johnson, Caleb            FR Eastern Wash            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  12.50m  13.28m
  4 Granchukoff, Andrew       NA Unat-Spokane            12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Law, Jonathan             JR Eastern Wash            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hurst, Reed               FR Whitworth               12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.50m  12.10m  12.16m  12.62m  11.78m  12.23m
  7 Munyon, Marty             NA Unat-Spokane            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  10.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cairns, Kolten            NA Unat-Spokane            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.38m  10.55m  FOUL  11.44m  11.61m  11.60m
  9 Anderton, Brandon         NA Unat-Spokane            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL            
 10 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth               10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.72m  10.57m  10.85m           
 11 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth                8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.27m  8.12m  7.46m         
 12 Foos, Ben                    Parasport Spok           7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.35m  6.70m  7.42m  6.35m  6.92m  7.76m
 -- Hubbard, Jacob            SR Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anderton, Brandon         NA Unat-Spokane            44.36m     145-06  2 
      44.36m  44.28m  44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m
  2 Tyler, Dante              SR Eastern Wash            41.81m     137-02  2 
      35.63m  41.81m  37.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peoples, Garrett          FR Eastern Wash            40.92m     134-03  2 
      FOUL  40.92m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Naccarato, Matthew        JR Whitworth               39.36m     129-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.24m  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Caleb            FR Eastern Wash            39.24m     128-09  1 
      38.19m  FOUL  FOUL  39.24m  37.83m  FOUL
  6 Hurst, Reed               FR Whitworth               39.18m     128-06  2 
      39.18m  27.50m  34.67m  FOUL  29.02m  FOUL
  7 Davis, Luke               FR Whitworth               37.40m     122-08  1 
      30.27m  37.40m  36.77m  35.56m  36.50m  FOUL
  8 Areta, Malachi            FR Whitworth               37.26m     122-03  2 
      34.11m  37.26m  FOUL  FOUL  35.88m  FOUL
  9 Hubbard, Jacob            SR Whitworth               37.25m     122-02  2 
      34.30m  33.58m  37.25m           
 10 Haugland, Stephen         SO Whitworth               35.68m     117-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.68m         
 11 Hroma, Matthew            SO Lewis-Clark             34.68m     113-09  2 
      FOUL  34.30m  34.68m         
 12 Thieme, Falk              SR Lewis-Clark             34.01m     111-07  1 
      34.01m  FOUL  33.64m            
 13 Atencio, Jaycob           FR Lewis-Clark             31.69m     104-00  1 
      25.63m  28.99m  31.69m           
 14 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth               29.49m      96-09  1 
      29.49m  28.68m  27.83m            
 15 Cairns, Kolten            NA Unat-Spokane            28.07m      92-01  2 
      28.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Rives, Mika               SO Lewis-Clark             26.54m      87-01  1 
      26.54m  25.07m  25.55m            
 17 Morse, Alixander          JR Lewis-Clark             26.15m      85-09  1 
      26.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Lanning, Owen             SR Lewis-Clark             25.84m      84-09  1 
      FOUL  22.60m  25.84m            
 19 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth               21.23m      69-08  1 
      19.72m  FOUL  21.23m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Beard, Timothy            JR Unattached              55.54m     182-03  2 
      53.25m  FOUL  FOUL  55.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hubbard, Jacob            SR Whitworth               51.61m     169-04  2 
      51.61m  FOUL  48.68m  47.50m  49.23m  FOUL
  3 Tyler, Dante              SR Eastern Wash            50.25m     164-10  2 
      FOUL  46.28m  FOUL  48.93m  FOUL  50.25m
  4 Peoples, Garrett          FR Eastern Wash            46.51m     152-07  2 
      44.53m  46.51m  44.61m  FOUL  45.78m  FOUL
  5 Payne, Trevor             JR Eastern Wash            46.37m     152-01  2 
      44.38m  45.17m  46.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Naccarato, Matthew        JR Whitworth               45.44m     149-01  2 
      43.36m  41.89m  40.26m  45.28m  43.81m  45.44m
  7 Munyon, Marty             NA Unat-Spokane            44.89m     147-03  2 
      FOUL  44.89m  44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  43.31m
  8 Leitis, Lukas             JR Eastern Wash            44.45m     145-10  2 
      42.32m  43.15m  44.29m  44.45m  43.55m  44.22m
  9 Haugland, Stephen         SO Whitworth               42.95m     140-11  1 
      42.11m  FOUL  42.95m            
 10 Chan, Tony                SO Eastern Wash            41.06m     134-08  2 
      36.58m  38.52m  41.06m            
 11 Areta, Malachi            FR Whitworth               39.97m     131-02  1 
      38.78m  39.97m  FOUL            
 12 Kautz, Colton             SO Eastern Wash            39.96m     131-01  2 
      39.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Anderton, Brandon         NA Unat-Spokane            39.04m     128-01  1 
      FOUL  39.04m  FOUL          
 14 Hroma, Matthew            SO Lewis-Clark             36.49m     119-09  1 
      FOUL  36.49m  FOUL            
 15 Davis, Luke               FR Whitworth               36.01m     118-02  1 
      FOUL  36.01m  FOUL            
 16 Atencio, Jaycob           FR Lewis-Clark             33.36m     109-05  1 
      32.07m  33.36m  32.71m           
 17 Hurst, Reed               FR Whitworth               31.86m     104-06  1 
      26.64m  29.98m  31.86m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Unattached              65.38m     214-06 
      63.75m  64.57m  FOUL  63.21m  62.88m  65.38m
  2 Wright, Chase                Unattached              65.02m     213-04 
      64.02m  59.79m  65.02m  63.75m      
  3 Lee, Gavin                SO Eastern Wash            58.35m     191-05 
      57.45m  58.35m  56.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McGill, Nicholas          JR Whitworth               58.22m     191-00 
      52.40m  FOUL  55.65m  56.26m  57.41m  58.22m
  5 Hammer, Elijah            FR Eastern Wash            55.20m     181-01 
      52.80m  52.33m  52.45m  50.10m  50.54m  55.20m
  6 Granchukoff, Andrew       NA Unat-Spokane            52.34m     171-09 
      50.32m  48.92m  49.02m  50.71m  49.78m  52.34m
  7 Tingstad, Joseph          SO Whitworth               51.40m     168-08 
      49.24m  46.89m  47.68m  51.40m  47.18m  45.55m
  8 Novich, Dillon            SO Lewis-Clark             49.54m     162-06 
      49.37m  49.54m  46.51m  49.10m  47.08m  FOUL
  9 Cervantes, Jacob          JR Lewis-Clark             45.66m     149-10 
      40.55m  45.66m  44.88m         
 10 Green, Gabriel            FR Eastern Wash            44.49m     145-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.49m         
 11 Ponce, Mark               FR Whitworth               38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  38.67m  36.72m          
 12 Herrera, Travis           SO Whitworth               36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hroma, Matthew            SO Lewis-Clark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL