Licensed to Whitman College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2017 04:03 PM
                       Whitman vs. Whitworth - 1/28/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              1:51.31    1:50.53   11  
     1) Selznick, Mara FR               2) Dipboye, Nina SR               
     3) Davidson, Katie E JR            4) Thomas, Gaby M SO              
       27.12    31.37    26.90    25.14                                    
  2 Whitman College  'B'                                   NT    1:57.23    4  
     1) Felley, Abbey FR                2) Gyongyosi, Maddy K JR          
     3) Miller, Shanley R SR            4) Matthews, Melia D FR           
       30.56    32.65    28.37    25.65                                    
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    1:58.34    2  
     1) Cox, Olivia FR                  2) Bramble, Leanna SR             
     3) White, Alyssa SO                4) Dressel, Elizabeth FR          
       29.68    33.06    29.23    26.37                                    
  4 Whitman College  'C'                                   NT   x1:59.25  
     1) Luong, Jessica S FR             2) Li, Amanda K SO                
     3) Low, Jill S SO                  4) Dempsey, Paige C JR            
       30.37    33.20    29.21    26.47                                    
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:50.34         DQ  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah FR            2) Delzer, Savannah FR            
     3) Boles, Emma FR                  4) Sexton, Bailey SO              
       27.72    30.90    26.88    26.08                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:32.11    1:35.25   11  
     1) Wilber, Patrick JR              2) James, Blake SO                
     3) Schumann, Eben SO               4) Lempert, Owen FR               
       23.65    26.98    22.92    21.70                                    
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    1:38.55    4  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron FR            2) Lee, Taylor SO                 
     3) McCollough, Jake JR             4) Gonzalez, George SO            
       24.68    27.72    24.09    22.06                                    
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              1:39.34    1:38.57    2  
     1) Terada, Sean K SR               2) Lenssen, Kieran L SO           
     3) Munro, Fisher J FR              4) Sears, Jared N JR              
       25.27    27.70    23.99    21.61                                    
  4 Whitman College  'B'                                   NT    1:44.80  
     1) Hoffman, Kincaid A SR           2) Nussbaum, Keith T JR           
     3) Schlenk, Noah C JR              4) Weinstein, Cole J SR           
       28.14    29.08    24.95    22.63                                    
  5 Whitman College  'C'                                   NT   x1:49.63  
     1) Larkin, Teddy M SO              2) Cooper, Dalton T SR            
     3) Izbiky, Alex J FR               4) Lee, Alex J JR                 
       27.57    28.95    29.28    23.83                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Megan           JR Whitworth           18:05.49   18:06.15    9  
      29.56   31.42   32.02   32.30   32.19   32.50   32.78   32.70
      32.82   32.72   32.56   32.74   32.65   32.75   33.03   32.93
      33.11   33.10   33.19   33.45   33.69   33.37   33.58   33.66
      33.82   33.83   34.39   33.83   33.43   33.53   33.35   33.25
      31.90
  2 Davidson, Sarah A         FR Whitman             18:14.74   18:15.45    4  
      29.42   31.35   31.96   32.29   32.47   32.37   32.75   32.51
      32.81   33.03   32.63   33.02   33.02   33.39   33.67   33.78
      33.77   34.01   34.27   34.19   34.11   34.23   33.91   33.97
      34.18   33.86   33.89   33.74   33.77   34.09   33.69   33.39
      31.91
  3 Flock, Gabrielle          SO Whitworth                 NT   18:30.67    3  
      30.42   32.13   32.80   32.50   32.74   32.73   32.95   33.07
      33.31   32.97   33.40   33.43   33.48   28.55   39.01   33.92
      34.20   34.03   33.97   34.25   33.84   34.29   34.61   34.13
      34.52   34.58   34.55   35.08   34.72   34.52   34.67   34.25
      33.05
  4 Maxwell-Bumann, Alexandr  SR Whitworth           18:49.64   18:39.17    2  
      30.35   33.20   33.43   33.87   33.87   33.69   34.10   34.34
      34.01   33.83   33.68   34.48   33.95   33.96   34.17   34.00
      34.05   34.19   34.39   34.01   33.97   33.73   34.35   35.00
      34.34   34.13   33.97   33.80   34.34   34.03   34.72   33.73
      33.49
  5 Gibson, Marissa           FR Whitworth                 NT  x19:00.42  
    1:04.10                   34.24   34.20                   34.42
      34.52   34.31   34.76   35.19   34.78   34.75   35.29   34.84
      34.99   35.25 1:10.80   34.91                   35.44   34.79
      35.49   35.18   34.97   34.74   34.59   35.57   34.34   34.39
      32.64
  6 Watts, Zoey B             SR Whitman             19:20.90   19:24.85    1  
      31.45   34.37   34.54   34.58   34.68   34.53   34.68   35.04
      35.14   34.81   35.10   35.42   35.85   34.97   35.15   35.72
      35.59   35.83   35.68   35.09   35.83   35.67   35.89   35.98
      36.39   35.78   35.94   36.08   35.90   36.61   36.25   35.63
      34.68
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brook, Jacob              SO Whitworth                 NT   16:23.42    9  
      27.27   28.23   28.49   29.23   29.39   29.77   30.07   29.99
      30.67   30.11   30.45   28.94   29.68   30.20   29.79   29.93
      30.19   29.99   30.11   30.54   30.92   30.59   29.68   30.25
      29.50   30.05   30.38   30.29   30.44   30.01   30.94   29.61
      27.72
  2 Weinstein, Cole J         SR Whitman             17:06.90   17:03.17    4  
      27.69   29.38   29.85   30.11   30.33   30.39   30.72   30.64
      30.87   31.07   31.12   31.13   31.39   31.38   31.17   31.49
      31.51   31.38   31.41   31.57   31.72   31.57   31.63   31.57
      31.76   31.87   31.72   31.55   31.83   31.54   31.74   31.04
      29.03
  3 Clardy, Ethan             FR Whitworth                 NT   17:04.66    3  
      27.64   30.26   30.62   30.89   31.03   30.98   31.10   30.94
      30.93   31.19   31.30   31.24   31.32   31.63   31.23   31.27
      31.03   30.98   31.26   31.55   31.23   31.19   31.39   31.41
      16.97   14.56 1:03.35   31.18   31.46   31.25   31.02   31.38
      29.88
  4 Marquardt, Evan J         FR Whitman             17:42.32   17:25.17    2  
      27.77   30.28   31.02   31.08   31.37   30.93   31.27   31.74
      31.71   31.45   31.47   31.53   31.80   31.53   32.23   31.95
      32.21   32.38   31.73   32.10   32.23   31.98   31.95   32.60
      32.06   32.18   32.59   31.92   32.51   31.87   32.27   32.35
      31.11
  5 Butler, Jacob             FR Whitworth                 NT   17:35.18    1  
      27.64   30.08   30.49   30.85   31.40   31.26   31.71   31.96
      32.61   31.27   31.32   30.97   31.47   31.21   31.92   31.91
      31.81   32.05   32.26   31.85   32.98   32.36   33.32   32.44
      32.84   34.08   33.20   32.18   33.30   32.71   32.09   34.70
      32.94
  6 Cooper, Dalton T          SR Whitman             18:42.87   18:51.48  
      28.96   31.94                                                
      34.78   34.46   34.69   34.80   34.90   34.61   34.97   34.52
      35.34   34.76   34.78   35.22   34.44   34.67   34.43   34.42
      34.27   34.95   34.62   34.48   35.41   34.54   34.83   34.30
      33.61
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahlecker, Tara E        JR Whitman              2:00.59    1:59.74    9  
      28.35   31.69   29.35   30.35                                
  2 Felley, Abbey             FR Whitman              2:05.30    1:59.76    4  
      27.87   30.56   30.79   30.54                                
  3 Davidson, Sarah A         FR Whitman              2:03.80    2:00.99    3  
      28.48   30.57   30.87   31.07                                
  4 Cox, Olivia               FR Whitworth                 NT    2:05.27    2  
      29.12   31.69   32.14   32.32                                
  5 Watts, Zoey B             SR Whitman                   NT   x2:06.66  
      29.42   31.98   32.58   32.68                                
  6 Holmes, Jane              JR Whitworth                 NT    2:07.01    1  
      28.51   31.17   33.17   34.16                                
  7 Knowlton, Courtlyn        JR Whitworth                 NT    2:23.20  
      32.81   34.38   40.12   35.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Clark G              JR Whitman              1:44.80    1:44.27    9  
      24.07   25.95   27.18   27.07                                
  2 Streit, Logan             SR Whitworth            1:44.90    1:47.89    4  
      24.85   27.27   27.88   27.89                                
  3 Robinson, Keenan          FR Whitworth                 NT    1:48.11    3  
      24.88   27.36   28.30   27.57                                
  4 Schlenk, Noah C           JR Whitman                   NT    1:48.52    2  
      25.29   24.90   30.50   27.83                                
  5 Limon, Anthony            JR Whitworth                 NT    1:53.23    1  
      25.49   28.70   29.29   29.75                                
  6 Powell, Easton            FR Whitman              2:00.38    1:56.48  
      25.83   28.88   30.45   31.32                                
  7 Izbiky, Alex J            FR Whitman                   NT    1:58.33  
      27.32   29.67   30.86   30.48                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         FR Whitworth                 NT      58.33    9  
      28.50   29.83                                                
  2 Selznick, Mara            FR Whitman                58.74      59.42    4  
      29.21   30.21                                                
  3 Dressel, Elizabeth        FR Whitworth                 NT    1:03.12    3  
      31.03   32.09                                                
  4 Furbershaw, Josie N       SR Whitman                   NT    1:03.96    2  
      30.98   32.98                                                
  5 Dempsey, Paige C          JR Whitman                   NT    1:07.06    1  
      32.68   34.38                                                
  6 Washburn, Megan           FR Whitworth                 NT    1:07.85  
  7 Luong, Jessica S          FR Whitman              1:06.71   x1:08.10  
      32.88   35.22                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Patrick           JR Whitworth              50.73      52.54    9  
      24.84   27.70                                                
  2 Rossmiller, Byron         FR Whitworth                 NT      53.46    4  
      25.91   27.55                                                
  3 Sears, Jared N            JR Whitman                56.04      56.29    3  
      27.18   29.11                                                
  4 Larkin, Teddy M           SO Whitman              1:00.05      59.31    2  
      28.86   30.45                                                
  5 Hoffman, Kincaid A        SR Whitman                57.97      59.61    1  
      29.02   30.59                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delzer, Savannah          FR Whitworth                 NT    1:08.90    9  
      32.84   36.06                                                
  2 Dipboye, Nina             SR Whitman              1:09.59    1:09.69    4  
      32.56   37.13                                                
  3 Hoffman, Becca A          FR Whitman              1:08.97    1:11.12    3  
      33.36   37.76                                                
  4 Bramble, Leanna           SR Whitworth                 NT    1:13.26    2  
      34.03   39.23                                                
  5 Li, Amanda K              SO Whitman              1:14.03    1:13.67    1  
      35.08   38.59                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Blake              SO Whitworth                 NT    1:00.18    9  
      27.92   32.26                                                
  2 Rodewald, Jonah D         SO Whitman              1:02.68    1:01.52    4  
      28.52   33.00                                                
  3 Lempert, Colin            JR Whitworth                 NT    1:02.53    3  
      27.77   34.76                                                
  4 Lenssen, Kieran L         SO Whitman              1:01.58    1:02.86    2  
      29.66   33.20                                                
  5 Nussbaum, Keith T         JR Whitman              1:04.49    1:03.42    1  
      29.98   33.44                                                
  6 Lee, Taylor               SO Whitworth                 NT    1:04.25  
      29.79   34.46                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Shanley R         SR Whitman              2:22.87    2:17.77    9  
      30.30   33.97   35.67   37.83                                
  2 Davidson, Katie E         JR Whitman              2:25.62    2:19.47    4  
      30.33   34.84   36.76   37.54                                
  3 Maxwell-Bumann, Alexandr  SR Whitworth                 NT    2:20.19    3  
      31.75   35.78   36.88   35.78                                
  4 White, Alyssa             SO Whitworth            2:21.11    2:22.14    2  
      31.28   35.81   37.93   37.12                                
  5 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        JR Whitman                   NT    2:22.44    1  
      31.77   35.67   37.22   37.78                                
  6 Gibson, Marissa           FR Whitworth                 NT    2:27.96  
      31.44 1:56.52                                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCollough, Jake          JR Whitworth            1:57.64    1:56.42    9  
      25.86   29.70   29.47   31.39                                
  2 Terada, Sean K            SR Whitman              1:58.92    1:57.32    4  
      26.11   29.57   30.58   31.06                                
  3 Munro, Fisher J           FR Whitman                   NT    2:01.19    3  
      26.59   30.20   31.32   33.08                                
  4 Melsheimer, Tyler         FR Whitworth                 NT    2:04.48    2  
      27.78   31.59   32.74   32.37                                
  5 Todd, Tristan             FR Whitworth                 NT    2:11.13    1  
                      35.94   35.70                                
  6 Bergeson, Lucas           FR Whitman              2:09.99    2:11.97  
      27.34   31.39   34.75   38.49                                
  7 Izbiky, Alex J            FR Whitman              2:20.58   x2:20.60  
      30.49   35.59   37.37   37.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallstein, Tai            SR Whitman                24.31      24.42    9  
  2 Stahlecker, Tara E        JR Whitman                26.03      25.60    4  
  3 Thomas, Gaby M            SO Whitman                25.81      25.61    3  
  4 Furbershaw, Josie N       SR Whitman                25.74     x25.74  
  5 Holmes, Jane              JR Whitworth                 NT      26.15    2  
  6 Boles, Emma               FR Whitworth                 NT      26.55    1  
  7 Sexton, Bailey            SO Whitworth              26.79      26.70  
  8 Dressel, Elizabeth        FR Whitworth                 NT     x26.77  
 -- Dipboye, Nina             SR Whitman                   NT     X26.03  
 -- Matthews, Melia D         FR Whitman                26.75     X26.26  
 -- Low, Jill S               SO Whitman                   NT     X26.41  
 -- Selznick, Mara            FR Whitman                25.69     X26.84  
 -- Luong, Jessica S          FR Whitman                27.09     X27.66  
 -- Li, Amanda K              SO Whitman                27.65     X27.78  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lempert, Owen             FR Whitworth                 NT      21.46    9  
  2 Sun, Clark G              JR Whitman                21.58      21.50    4  
  3 Gonzalez, George          SO Whitworth              23.00      22.34    3  
  4 Schlenk, Noah C           JR Whitman                22.95      22.73    2  
  5 Lempert, Colin            JR Whitworth              22.55      22.87    1  
  6 Rodewald, Jonah D         SO Whitman                22.76      22.91  
  7 Limon, Anthony            JR Whitworth                 NT     x24.25  
 -- Powell, Easton            FR Whitman                23.52     X24.14  
 -- Lee, Alex J               JR Whitman                24.44     X24.26  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallstein, Tai            SR Whitman                53.48      53.38    9  
      25.84   27.54                                                
  2 Thompson, Megan           JR Whitworth                 NT      55.77    4  
      27.55   28.22                                                
  3 Thomas, Gaby M            SO Whitman                56.73      55.95    3  
      26.97   28.98                                                
  4 Furbershaw, Josie N       SR Whitman                   NT      56.62    2  
      27.32   29.30                                                
  5 Gibson, Marissa           FR Whitworth                 NT      58.76    1  
      28.86   29.90                                                
  6 Low, Jill S               SO Whitman                57.92     x58.87  
      28.59   30.28                                                
  7 Holmes, Jane              JR Whitworth                 NT    1:00.64  
      28.87   31.77                                                
 -- Matthews, Melia D         FR Whitman                59.71     X57.51  
      27.03   30.48                                                
 -- Dempsey, Paige C          JR Whitman                   NT     X58.01  
      27.75   30.26                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Clark G              JR Whitman                47.46      47.00    9  
      22.70   24.30                                                
  2 Lempert, Owen             FR Whitworth                 NT      48.84    4  
      23.61   25.23                                                
  3 Schumann, Eben            SO Whitworth              49.89      48.89    3  
      23.17   25.72                                                
  4 Streit, Logan             SR Whitworth              48.03      49.71    2  
      23.52   26.19                                                
  5 Rodewald, Jonah D         SO Whitman                50.59      50.27    1  
      23.95   26.32                                                
  6 Gonzalez, George          SO Whitworth              51.45     x50.68  
      24.26   26.42                                                
  7 Bergeson, Lucas           FR Whitman                   NT      52.04  
      24.76   27.28                                                
  8 Lee, Alex J               JR Whitman                   NT     x54.19  
      25.90   28.29                                                
 -- Powell, Easton            FR Whitman                51.97     X52.40  
      25.32   27.08                                                
 -- Cooper, Dalton T          SR Whitman                   NT     X56.40  
      27.13   29.27                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         FR Whitworth                 NT    2:05.98    9  
      29.98   31.58   32.15   32.27                                
  2 Selznick, Mara            FR Whitman              2:09.43    2:09.32    4  
      30.09   32.03   33.30   33.90                                
  3 Dressel, Elizabeth        FR Whitworth                 NT    2:17.21    3  
      32.56   35.00   35.60   34.05                                
  4 Felley, Abbey             FR Whitman                   NT    2:18.97    2  
      33.31   35.17   35.36   35.13                                
  5 Rose, Kaelie S            SO Whitman              2:24.53    2:23.57    1  
      29.52   38.51   37.59   37.95                                
  6 Knowlton, Courtlyn        JR Whitworth            2:30.51    2:32.98  
      35.45   38.76   39.80   38.97                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossmiller, Byron         FR Whitworth                 NT    1:55.39    9  
      26.93   29.42   29.27   29.77                                
  2 Wilber, Patrick           JR Whitworth            1:52.72    1:58.79    4  
      26.30   30.48   30.85   31.16                                
  3 Sears, Jared N            JR Whitman              2:02.67    2:04.34    3  
      29.50   31.29   31.91   31.64                                
  4 Hoffman, Kincaid A        SR Whitman              2:03.89    2:08.12    2  
      29.65   32.27   32.90   33.30                                
  5 Larkin, Teddy M           SO Whitman              2:08.85    2:10.57    1  
      30.57   32.83   33.48   33.69                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delzer, Savannah          FR Whitworth                 NT    2:29.20    9  
      34.30   37.81   37.99   39.10                                
  2 Miller, Shanley R         SR Whitman                   NT    2:35.52    4  
      35.54   39.07   39.83   41.08                                
  3 Bramble, Leanna           SR Whitworth            2:35.11    2:35.91    3  
      36.51   39.16   40.47   39.77                                
  4 Dipboye, Nina             SR Whitman              2:36.73    2:35.94    2  
      35.35   39.26   40.48   40.85                                
  5 Li, Amanda K              SO Whitman              2:43.50    2:42.25    1  
      37.17   40.99   42.24   41.85                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Blake              SO Whitworth            2:16.88    2:14.53    9  
      29.92   34.53   34.58   35.50                                
  2 Weinstein, Cole J         SR Whitman              2:15.10    2:17.52    4  
      30.44   34.45   36.10   36.53                                
  3 Nussbaum, Keith T         JR Whitman                   NT    2:20.23    3  
      32.04   35.44   36.23   36.52                                
  4 Lee, Taylor               SO Whitworth                 NT    2:21.26    2  
      31.78   36.16   37.17   36.15                                
  5 Lenssen, Kieran L         SO Whitman              2:20.75    2:21.46    1  
      31.29   34.95   37.09   38.13                                
  6 Schlenk, Noah C           JR Whitman                   NT   x2:22.22  
      32.38   36.54   37.99   35.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Megan           JR Whitworth            5:14.62    5:16.40    9  
      29.66   31.74   32.26   32.36   31.91   32.00   32.08   31.98
      31.68   30.73                                                
  2 Davidson, Sarah A         FR Whitman              5:19.63    5:17.94    4  
      29.32   31.83   32.32   32.41   32.56   32.31   32.26   32.41
      32.31   30.21                                                
  3 Flock, Gabrielle          SO Whitworth                 NT    5:24.66    3  
      29.52   32.30   32.79   32.83   32.77   32.95   33.33   33.01
      33.05   32.11                                                
  4 Maxwell-Bumann, Alexandr  SR Whitworth            5:37.47    5:30.46    2  
      30.81   34.23   33.83   34.16   33.44   33.28   32.72   32.52
      32.80   32.67                                                
  5 Watts, Zoey B             SR Whitman              5:38.09    5:37.62    1  
      30.18   33.08   33.55   34.08   33.99   34.15   34.46   34.55
      35.09   34.49                                                
  6 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        JR Whitman              5:44.75    5:46.77  
      30.75                   34.94   35.15   35.79   35.70   36.01
      35.80   35.07                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brook, Jacob              SO Whitworth                 NT    4:47.01    9  
      24.97   27.36   28.74   28.99   29.67   29.67   30.03   30.05
      29.60   27.93                                                
  2 Robinson, Keenan          FR Whitworth                 NT    4:58.37    4  
      26.34   28.64   29.93   30.33   31.01   30.63   30.47   31.02
      30.54   29.46                                                
  3 Clardy, Ethan             FR Whitworth                 NT    5:04.26    3  
      28.34   30.26   31.35   30.87   30.89   31.33   30.63   31.00
      30.69   28.90                                                
  4 Marquardt, Evan J         FR Whitman              5:10.33    5:05.31    2  
      26.88   30.03   30.92   31.46   31.25   31.36   31.35   31.21
      30.86   29.99                                                
  5 Limon, Anthony            JR Whitworth                 NT   x5:15.11  
      27.16   30.01   31.82   32.40   33.03   32.43   32.24 1:04.33
      31.69                                                        
  6 Izbiky, Alex J            FR Whitman              5:27.22    5:19.21    1  
      28.42   30.83   32.61   32.35   32.51   32.54   32.96   33.15
      32.43   31.41                                                
  7 Cooper, Dalton T          SR Whitman              5:30.39    5:33.79  
      28.74                   33.76   34.43                   34.80
      34.37   33.78                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallstein, Tai            SR Whitman                   NT    1:00.25    9  
      28.29   31.96                                                
  2 Selznick, Mara            FR Whitman                59.81    1:01.19    4  
      28.14   33.05                                                
  3 Davidson, Katie E         JR Whitman              1:01.93    1:01.63    3  
      28.85   32.78                                                
  4 Boles, Emma               FR Whitworth                 NT    1:04.10    2  
      29.36   34.74                                                
  5 White, Alyssa             SO Whitworth                 NT    1:05.04    1  
      30.43   34.61                                                
  6 Gibson, Marissa           FR Whitworth                 NT    1:06.34  
      30.62   35.72                                                
  7 Washburn, Megan           FR Whitworth                 NT   x1:08.45  
      32.02   36.43                                                
 -- Hoffman, Becca A          FR Whitman                   NT   X1:06.44  
      30.95   35.49                                                
 -- Low, Jill S               SO Whitman                   NT   X1:09.26  
      31.92   37.34                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terada, Sean K            SR Whitman                52.23      52.49    9  
      24.65   27.84                                                
  2 Schumann, Eben            SO Whitworth                 NT      52.77    4  
      24.36   28.41                                                
  3 Munro, Fisher J           FR Whitman                53.64      53.79    3  
      25.20   28.59                                                
  4 Melsheimer, Tyler         FR Whitworth                 NT      55.10    2  
      25.95   29.15                                                
  5 McCollough, Jake          JR Whitworth                 NT      55.31    1  
      25.78   29.53                                                
  6 Todd, Tristan             FR Whitworth                 NT     x57.58  
      26.07   31.51                                                
  7 Bergeson, Lucas           FR Whitman                58.08      58.52  
      27.11   31.41                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delzer, Savannah          FR Whitworth                 NT    2:13.97    9  
      29.03   35.52   37.05   32.37                                
  2 Stahlecker, Tara E        JR Whitman              2:22.48    2:16.13    4  
      29.31   33.10   42.50   31.22                                
  3 Felley, Abbey             FR Whitman              2:18.01    2:18.45    3  
      30.55   35.88   41.72   30.30                                
  4 Cox, Olivia               FR Whitworth                 NT    2:20.39    2  
      31.61   37.10   40.40   31.28                                
  5 Miller, Shanley R         SR Whitman                   NT    2:20.49    1  
      30.39   36.62   41.52   31.96                                
  6 Holmes, Jane              JR Whitworth            2:13.93    2:26.39  
      31.85   37.15   42.74   34.65                                
  7 Hoffman, Becca A          FR Whitman              2:24.21   x2:30.01  
      30.78   43.41   40.81   35.01                                
  8 Knowlton, Courtlyn        JR Whitworth                 NT   x2:38.87  
      33.38 2:05.49                                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossmiller, Byron         FR Whitworth                 NT    2:00.55    9  
      25.58   29.39   37.02   28.56                                
  2 Weinstein, Cole J         SR Whitman                   NT    2:03.63    4  
      26.35   33.60   35.54   28.14                                
  3 Butler, Jacob             FR Whitworth                 NT    2:03.73    3  
      24.49   34.90   36.56   27.78                                
  4 Munro, Fisher J           FR Whitman              2:02.68    2:05.56    2  
      26.09   31.79   38.31   29.37                                
  5 Nussbaum, Keith T         JR Whitman                   NT    2:06.56    1  
      27.39   34.24 1:04.93                                        
  6 Melsheimer, Tyler         FR Whitworth                 NT    2:07.97  
      27.89   33.89   38.40   27.79                                
  7 Hoffman, Kincaid A        SR Whitman              2:11.43   x2:16.94  
      28.91   33.47   42.20   32.36                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              1:41.55    1:40.90   11  
     1) Furbershaw, Josie N SR          2) Thomas, Gaby M SO              
     3) Stahlecker, Tara E JR           4) Hallstein, Tai SR              
       25.60    25.03    26.14    24.13                                    
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:39.50    1:44.90    4  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah FR            2) Thompson, Megan JR             
     3) Sexton, Bailey SO               4) Boles, Emma FR                 
       25.59    26.60    26.19    26.52                                    
  3 Whitman College  'B'                                   NT    1:46.04    2  
     1) Dempsey, Paige C JR             2) Low, Jill S SO                 
     3) Matthews, Melia D FR            4) Watts, Zoey B SR               
       26.80    26.88    26.32    26.04                                    
  4 Whitman College  'C'                                   NT   x1:47.45  
     1) Davidson, Sarah A FR            2) Davidson, Katie E JR           
     3) Luong, Jessica S FR             4) Gyongyosi, Maddy K JR          
       26.74    26.31    28.09    26.31                                    
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    1:51.80  
     1) Flock, Gabrielle SO             2) Bramble, Leanna SR             
     3) White, Alyssa SO                4) Washburn, Megan FR             
       28.55    27.76    27.63    27.86                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              1:28.10    1:26.65   11  
     1) Sears, Jared N JR               2) Terada, Sean K SR              
     3) Rodewald, Jonah D SO            4) Sun, Clark G JR                
       22.20    22.23    21.45    20.77                                    
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:25.33    1:27.43    4  
     1) Schumann, Eben SO               2) Wilber, Patrick JR             
     3) Streit, Logan SR                4) Lempert, Owen FR               
       22.46    21.72    22.26    20.99                                    
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    1:31.10    2  
     1) Lempert, Colin JR               2) Butler, Jacob FR               
     3) Todd, Tristan FR                4) Robinson, Keenan FR            
       22.63    22.59    22.96    22.92                                    
  4 Whitman College  'B'                                   NT    1:34.88  
     1) Marquardt, Evan J FR            2) Lee, Alex J JR                 
     3) Powell, Easton FR               4) Bergeson, Lucas FR             
       23.87    23.89    23.83    23.29                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Whitman College                     151   2. Whitworth University Swim Team      111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      160   2. Whitman College                     102